Referto

AM Trep
1 - 1
Dream Team

AM Trep 1
Dream Team 1

Arbitro Sergio Pierluigi
Giocata il 03/11/2014 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Treppo Grande (UD) - Via Trento, 8
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
09/03/1976
Bernardinis Giulio
23/09/1984
23/09/1984 P VC
Bernardinis Stefano
12/10/1977
12/10/1977 P D
Burelli Sanny
26/06/1984
26/06/1984 P
Calgaro Massimo
11/09/1974
11/09/1974
Ceschia Stefano
23/02/1988
23/02/1988 P
Cescon Massimiliano
11/08/1972
11/08/1972
Ciani Carlo
13/11/1971
13/11/1971
Cofini Marco
28/03/1983
28/03/1983 P
Covasso Daniele
16/03/1966
16/03/1966
Croatto Ivan
01/05/1969
01/05/1969
De Mattia Gianpiero
01/08/1976
01/08/1976
De Stefano Bruno
12/01/1989
12/01/1989 P 1
Della Mea Luca
26/04/1979
26/04/1979 P A
Della Mea Matteo
06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Di Giusto Mauro
28/02/1978
28/02/1978 P D
Ermacora Marco
03/05/1974
03/05/1974
Facile William
05/03/1975
05/03/1975 P
Fasiolo Daniele
22/03/1970
22/03/1970
Feruglio Cristian
04/10/1985
04/10/1985 P
Foschiatto Matteo
30/12/1981
30/12/1981
Gilera Federico
06/05/1980
06/05/1980
Luis Nicolas Sueldo
07/01/1990
07/01/1990
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974
21/02/1975
Molina Andres
24/09/1978
24/09/1978
Moretti Cristian
25/02/1975
25/02/1975
Muntoni Mattia
11/07/1989
11/07/1989 P
Paron Giuseppe
25/11/1975
25/11/1975 P C
Peresson Daniele
04/10/1978
04/10/1978
Presotto Alessio
31/12/1973
31/12/1973 P GL
Rizzi Fabio
22/06/1984
22/06/1984 P
Rugora Nicola
01/12/1972
01/12/1972
Santi Alessandro
21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Spatola Silvio
10/06/1978
10/06/1978 P
Venturini Simone
26/07/1972
26/07/1972 P
Zorzi Emanuele
13/07/1991
13/07/1991 P
Antoniutti Claudio
27/04/1965
27/04/1965 P A
Cividini Nicola
10/11/1976
10/11/1976
De Marchi Paolo
23/07/1974
23/07/1974
Molina Alberto
11/09/1947
11/09/1947
De Luca Claudio
02/11/1964
02/11/1964
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio 02/10/1969
02/10/1969 P C
Bagatto Roberto 20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P D
Belloni Luca 02/10/1967
02/10/1967
Belloni Stefano 13/02/1992
13/02/1992
Biancolino Fulvio 17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Bin Simone 07/01/1989
07/01/1989 P
Cabai Alessandro 15/09/1983
15/09/1983
Caminiti Michele 17/09/1976
17/09/1976 P GL
Chiapolino Stefano 04/03/1989
04/03/1989 P D
Cristiano Tommaso 27/09/1992
27/09/1992 P 1
Danielis Massimo 18/08/1970
18/08/1970 P
Degano Lorenzo 30/05/1971
30/05/1971 P
Domini Michele 13/02/1973
13/02/1973 P
Fabris Andrea 21/06/1971
21/06/1971
Ferigo Sandro 06/09/1974
06/09/1974
Fernando Manuel 14/05/1979
14/05/1979 P
Iogna Prat Andrea 27/06/1976
27/06/1976
Maione Fabio 10/10/1972
10/10/1972
25/10/1990
Milani Michele 06/12/1974
06/12/1974 P
Narduzzi Andrea 07/04/1988
07/04/1988 P
Narduzzi Gabriele 15/08/1984
15/08/1984
Olivieri Glauco 02/02/1974
02/02/1974 P
Orlando David 13/12/1972
13/12/1972
Perissutti Paolo 08/04/1973
08/04/1973
Perrella Pasquale 11/03/1962
11/03/1962
Rampazzo Hendi 26/01/1974
26/01/1974
Rampazzo Thomas 20/03/1975
20/03/1975
Stanojevic Dragan 03/03/1985
03/03/1985 P VC
Vignuda Marco 21/06/1980
21/06/1980 P A
Orlando Lionello 13/04/1966
13/04/1966 P A
Ornella Michele 08/10/1983
08/10/1983
Cristiano Antonio 18/12/1965
18/12/1965
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies