Referto

Fancy Club
0 - 1
AM Trep

Fancy Club 0
AM Trep 1

Arbitro De Cecco Luca
Giocata il 20/10/2014 - 20:30 presso Aquila Spilimbergo (PN) - Via Monsignor Tesolin, 1
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ariemma Luigi
11/02/1984
11/02/1984 P
Attanasio Marco
10/08/1981
10/08/1981
Cominotto Dario
29/11/1978
29/11/1978 P
Floris Marco
01/01/1979
01/01/1979 P
Fraola Salvatore
04/04/1986
04/04/1986
Kurti Kujtim
05/08/1964
05/08/1964 P
Laudisa Francesco
12/10/1982
12/10/1982 P
Manno Massimiliano
08/06/1988
08/06/1988
Mariano Andrea
24/08/1985
24/08/1985 P A
Mercuri Davide
10/11/1979
10/11/1979 P A
Mortella Francesco
13/02/1978
13/02/1978 P
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952 P C
Napolitano Michele
13/10/1988
13/10/1988
Nardin Massimo Pio
25/04/1972
25/04/1972 P
Nicolosi Maurizio
21/05/1972
21/05/1972 P
Olivieri Dario
24/12/1986
24/12/1986
Perosa Rino
17/02/1967
17/02/1967 P GL
11/01/1976
Rollo Ivan
30/07/1984
30/07/1984 P
Ruggiero Giuseppe
28/05/1990
28/05/1990
20/04/1964 P
Soresi Federico
17/02/1973
17/02/1973 P
Storelli Gaetano
07/11/1962
07/11/1962
Tesan Gianluca
09/12/1968
09/12/1968 P
Tomasi Gianluca
24/01/1978
24/01/1978 P VC
Tropea Andrzej
07/08/1982
07/08/1982 P
Cusan Fabio
16/02/1969
16/02/1969 P A
Battaino Paolo
23/11/1963
23/11/1963 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
09/03/1976
Bernardinis Giulio 23/09/1984
23/09/1984 P GL
Bernardinis Stefano 12/10/1977
12/10/1977
Burelli Sanny 26/06/1984
26/06/1984 P A VC
Calgaro Massimo 11/09/1974
11/09/1974
Ceschia Stefano 23/02/1988
23/02/1988
Cescon Massimiliano 11/08/1972
11/08/1972
Ciani Carlo 13/11/1971
13/11/1971
Cofini Marco 28/03/1983
28/03/1983 P
Covasso Daniele 16/03/1966
16/03/1966
Croatto Ivan 01/05/1969
01/05/1969
De Stefano Bruno 12/01/1989
12/01/1989 P A
Della Mea Luca 26/04/1979
26/04/1979 P A
Della Mea Matteo 06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Di Giusto Mauro 28/02/1978
28/02/1978 P D
Ermacora Marco 03/05/1974
03/05/1974
Facile William 05/03/1975
05/03/1975 P
Fasiolo Daniele 22/03/1970
22/03/1970 P
Feruglio Cristian 04/10/1985
04/10/1985
Foschiatto Matteo 30/12/1981
30/12/1981
Gilera Federico 06/05/1980
06/05/1980 P C
Luis Nicolas Sueldo 07/01/1990
07/01/1990
Mancuso Roberto 28/12/1974
28/12/1974
21/02/1975
Molina Andres 24/09/1978
24/09/1978
Moretti Cristian 25/02/1975
25/02/1975
Muntoni Mattia 11/07/1989
11/07/1989 P
Paron Giuseppe 25/11/1975
25/11/1975 P
Peresson Daniele 04/10/1978
04/10/1978 P A
Presotto Alessio 31/12/1973
31/12/1973 P
Rizzi Fabio 22/06/1984
22/06/1984 P
Rugora Nicola 01/12/1972
01/12/1972
Santi Alessandro 21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Spatola Silvio 10/06/1978
10/06/1978
Venturini Simone 26/07/1972
26/07/1972 P 1
Zorzi Emanuele 13/07/1991
13/07/1991 P
Antoniutti Claudio 27/04/1965
27/04/1965 P A
Cividini Nicola 10/11/1976
10/11/1976
De Marchi Paolo 23/07/1974
23/07/1974
Molina Alberto 11/09/1947
11/09/1947
De Luca Claudio 02/11/1964
02/11/1964
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies