Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bersan Renato
29/06/1967
29/06/1967
Blanzan Stefano
14/01/1966
14/01/1966 P 1 A
Bortoletto Bruno
13/07/1960
13/07/1960
07/03/1970
Candoni Baldovino
29/01/1967
29/01/1967
Cescutti Flavio
09/10/1964
09/10/1964
Clara Luigi
20/08/1965
20/08/1965 P
Copetti Alberto
31/03/1971
31/03/1971 P
D'Andrea Filippo
16/10/1963
16/10/1963
Da Pozzo Enzo
06/07/1965
06/07/1965 P
Damiani Fabrizio
15/05/1969
15/05/1969 P
De Marco Stefano
18/08/1968
18/08/1968
De Toni Gildo
20/09/1967
20/09/1967 P
Di Lena Paolo
13/01/1969
13/01/1969
Doneddu Giulio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Durigon Enrico
19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P 1
Fachin Roberto
14/07/1968
14/07/1968 P
Felice Angelo
08/04/1963
08/04/1963 P
Jaconissi Walter
07/11/1967
07/11/1967 P VC
Longo Roberto
24/10/1964
24/10/1964
Lozer Alessandro
18/05/1971
18/05/1971
Macuglia Domenico
15/04/1961
15/04/1961
Mainardis Andrea
16/03/1964
16/03/1964 P C
Maisano Raffaele
20/12/1962
20/12/1962 P
Martini Luca
16/09/1969
16/09/1969
Pittini Ettore
24/08/1960
24/08/1960 P
Polzot Marco
09/09/1964
09/09/1964 P
Rainis Rino
07/03/1957
07/03/1957
Rossitti Amerigo
20/04/1962
20/04/1962 P
Scarsini Marco
01/09/1969
01/09/1969 P
Stefanutti Maurizio
22/12/1967
22/12/1967
Straulino Giancarlo
04/11/1960
04/11/1960
Straulino Marco
24/10/1966
24/10/1966
Straulino Maurizio
25/07/1960
25/07/1960 P D
Straulino Rodolfo
15/08/1969
15/08/1969
Urban Sergio
09/07/1964
09/07/1964 P A
Vidali Renato
07/06/1968
07/06/1968 P
Agarinis Alvio
27/09/1940
27/09/1940
Copetti Gino
08/11/1941
08/11/1941 P A
Copetti Ilario
01/04/1944
01/04/1944
Di Gallo Gino
13/08/1953
13/08/1953
Serini Giovanni
11/01/1953
11/01/1953
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969
Anzile Alessandro 21/09/1964
21/09/1964 P A
Assalone Giuseppe 16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Bearzi Leonardo 24/06/1961
24/06/1961 P 1
Bertoli Daniele 24/08/1965
24/08/1965
Berton Fabrizio 17/07/1959
17/07/1959
Bordignon Flavio 30/12/1964
30/12/1964 P VC
Busiol Gianni 10/05/1964
10/05/1964
Cibischino Bruno 30/08/1965
30/08/1965
Comisso Romeo 29/08/1955
29/08/1955 P
Cuberli Andrea 25/02/1963
25/02/1963 P A
D'Urso Leonardo 10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Elia Luca 26/08/1964
26/08/1964 P
Garbino Michele 24/03/1968
24/03/1968
Gatto Massimo 23/03/1965
23/03/1965
Greatti Michele 20/12/1970
20/12/1970
Infanti Ivan 01/01/1967
01/01/1967
Iob Lodovico 30/11/1965
30/11/1965
Menon Alessandro 29/12/1960
29/12/1960 P C
Micelli Andrea 28/11/1967
28/11/1967 P
Modonutti Roberto 13/11/1960
13/11/1960 P 1
Mugani Giacomo 11/12/1962
11/12/1962
Murando Paolo 01/06/1955
01/06/1955
Panero Ezio 28/08/1963
28/08/1963
Paoloni Andrea 23/03/1968
23/03/1968
Paschini Claudio 26/11/1959
26/11/1959
Pez Fausto 25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P
Presotto Franco 12/09/1969
12/09/1969
Santarelli Marco 30/04/1965
30/04/1965 P
Simsig Fabiano 26/10/1961
26/10/1961 P
Snidar Riccardo 17/09/1964
17/09/1964
Spaccaterra Renato 14/12/1967
14/12/1967
Sponga Giancarlo 18/09/1969
18/09/1969
Sticotti Gianpaolo 01/10/1966
01/10/1966 P
Visintin Luciano 04/09/1952
04/09/1952 P
Zilli Antonio 08/03/1964
08/03/1964 P
Gimona Lucio 06/09/1930
06/09/1930
Savolet Martina 05/04/1972
05/04/1972
Marrazzo Filippo 27/08/1951
27/08/1951
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies