Referto

ASD Adorgnano
2 - 2
AM Campeglio

ASD Adorgnano 2
AM Campeglio 2

Arbitro Comuzzi Bruno
Giocata il 15/11/2014 - 14:30 presso Campo Sportivo Magnano In Riviera (UD) - Via Lago Bueriis
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Pascolo Roberto
06/02/1975
06/02/1975
Rizzotti Andrea
21/11/1980
21/11/1980 P
Bertossio Federico
28/11/1974
28/11/1974 P D
Cipriani Andrea
09/12/1974
09/12/1974 P A
Fabbri Luca
17/12/1971
17/12/1971
Bertossio Massimo
20/05/1979
20/05/1979
Bottussi Cristian
11/04/1972
11/04/1972 P C
Budlla Ermir
02/07/1984
02/07/1984 P
Carlomagno Luca
03/06/1994
03/06/1994 P GL
Cattarossi Luca
05/10/1973
05/10/1973 P 1
Ceretti Andrea
23/09/1974
23/09/1974
02/01/1984 P
Cittarelli Nicola
04/01/1984
04/01/1984
Comello Andrea
29/06/1983
29/06/1983 P D
Condolo Andrea
21/10/1976
21/10/1976
Cortolezzis Igor
18/08/1975
18/08/1975 P
Cossa Yuri
05/09/1973
05/09/1973 P
Cuffolo Roger
04/04/1989
04/04/1989
Culetto Luca
25/04/1975
25/04/1975 P A
De Zotti Luciano
05/08/1978
05/08/1978 P
Del Fabro Andrea
21/02/1972
21/02/1972
Del Fabro Mariano
11/02/1972
11/02/1972
Devoti Gianluca
29/12/1970
29/12/1970 P
Grattoni Luca
24/03/1978
24/03/1978
Mantoessi Luigino
16/05/1974
16/05/1974 P
Memmola Alen
07/09/1980
07/09/1980 P A
Merlino Daniele
07/12/1988
07/12/1988
Negro Alessandro
20/02/1982
20/02/1982
16/01/1977 P A VC
Pignolo Nicolò
17/01/1993
17/01/1993 P
Sclauzero Daniele
25/05/1996
25/05/1996 P
Topa Florin Petrica
22/06/1972
22/06/1972
Tullio Elia
08/01/1993
08/01/1993
Vidovic Srdan
16/11/1978
16/11/1978 P
Zanier Dimitri
16/01/1968
16/01/1968
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnoluzzi Thomas 18/09/1992
18/09/1992
Basso Giorgio 29/03/1963
29/03/1963 P D
Buiatti Alessandro 03/10/1991
03/10/1991
Chicco Omar 03/11/1976
03/11/1976 P
Chinese Cristian 13/07/1985
13/07/1985 P
Cucchiaro Simone 22/10/1990
22/10/1990
Cudicio Alberto 26/06/1987
26/06/1987 P VC
Cudicio Simone 15/03/1985
15/03/1985 P
Decorti Daniele 13/03/1982
13/03/1982
Di Gaspero Ezio 29/01/1985
29/01/1985 P A
Fabrizio Gabriele 06/01/1981
06/01/1981 P
Fiorita Gianluca 23/03/1987
23/03/1987 P
Galvani Thomas 17/02/1986
17/02/1986 P GL
19/04/1988 P 1
Marcon Michele 11/08/1992
11/08/1992 P
Nadalutti Tiziano 21/09/1981
21/09/1981 P
Piccaro Manuel 22/02/1983
22/02/1983
Pighin Emanuele 25/09/1995
25/09/1995 P
Pino Moreno 15/09/1984
15/09/1984 P C
Roiatti Simone 03/10/1984
03/10/1984 P
Romano Davide 06/06/1978
06/06/1978
Sabbadini Emmanuele 27/09/1983
27/09/1983 P
Scarbolo Silvio 15/01/1994
15/01/1994 P A
Sguazzero Luca 28/10/1990
28/10/1990
Traore Modibo 27/03/1993
27/03/1993
Zucco Massimo 14/12/1983
14/12/1983 P
Cristancigh Giorgio 02/04/1965
02/04/1965
Laurino Franco 16/04/1961
16/04/1961
Pino Alex 05/01/1979
05/01/1979
Soldan Ennio 26/10/1954
26/10/1954
Tonutti Pietro 04/04/1977
04/04/1977
Basso Denis 12/11/1970
12/11/1970 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies