Referto

A.C. Arta Terme
0 - 1
A.C. Venzone

A.C. Arta Terme 0
A.C. Venzone 1

Arbitro Bulfone Giuseppe
Giocata il 03/09/2011 - 16:00 presso E. Mentil Paluzza (UD) - Via Nazionale Timau
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio
02/10/1969
02/10/1969 P
Bergagnini Daniele
31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P X
Biancolino Fulvio
17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Chiussi Gino
05/01/1981
05/01/1981
Cocetta Diego
29/09/1969
29/09/1969
Concina Luigi
07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P
Cucchiaro Mauro
13/07/1960
13/07/1960
De Tonia Mauro
24/11/1969
24/11/1969 P
Dereani Damiano
28/07/1982
28/07/1982
Durigo Filippo
20/09/1975
20/09/1975
Ferigo Francesco
07/01/1972
07/01/1972
Ferigo Sandro
06/09/1974
06/09/1974 P C
Gonano Luigi
11/08/1976
11/08/1976
Grassi Mauro
16/01/1982
16/01/1982 P
Iacuzzi Piero
05/09/1960
05/09/1960
Lozer Alessandro
18/05/1971
18/05/1971
Lozer Michele
14/05/1974
14/05/1974 P VC
Lozer Simone
04/11/1978
04/11/1978 P A
Orsini Roberto
13/09/1964
13/09/1964 P
Papotto Carmelo
02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P
Pasta Rudi
06/06/1966
06/06/1966 P
Paul Stefano
26/12/1969
26/12/1969 P
Peresson Michele
25/10/1978
25/10/1978 P A
Peresson Mirco
02/11/1978
02/11/1978 P
Piazza Denis
27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Piazza Leonardo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P D
Pittini Ettore
24/08/1960
24/08/1960
Quaglia Paolo
19/01/1972
19/01/1972 P
Quaglia Stefano
09/05/1973
09/05/1973
Sandri Giuliano
17/05/1975
17/05/1975
Tomat Walter
07/02/1971
07/02/1971
Volpi Claudio
03/10/1971
03/10/1971 P
Cigliani Luca
01/04/1963
01/04/1963 P GL
Di Monte Fabrizio
28/11/1970
28/11/1970
Moro Pierluigi
25/09/1964
25/09/1964
Di Gallo Marco
25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ambrosino Marino 09/11/1958
09/11/1958
Bertino Cristoforo 08/10/1982
08/10/1982
Botto Alessandro 17/09/1989
17/09/1989
Cargnello Marcello 31/10/1969
31/10/1969
Clama Andrea 13/12/1978
13/12/1978
Clapiz Alessandro 08/10/1974
08/10/1974 P 1
Clapiz Fabio 15/10/1980
15/10/1980
Comino Rinaldo 08/09/1967
08/09/1967 P VC
Crasnich Marco 29/06/1981
29/06/1981
Dal Zilio Nicola 17/12/1964
17/12/1964
02/05/1966 P
Di Lernia Michele 09/03/1980
09/03/1980
Disint Stefano 14/05/1980
14/05/1980 P
Dordolo Amos 01/10/1972
01/10/1972
Fabro Ivan 02/07/1989
02/07/1989 P
Galantini Sergio 28/04/1963
28/04/1963 P
Goi Giovanni 23/06/1969
23/06/1969
Macrì Manlio 12/12/1968
12/12/1968 P C
Martinoia David 25/02/1989
25/02/1989 P
03/09/1971 P A
Menis Roberto 10/11/1971
10/11/1971
Pascolo Franco 13/07/1958
13/07/1958 P
Passon Fabrizio 13/05/1976
13/05/1976
Petris Pasqualino 02/04/1972
02/04/1972
Picco Simone 03/09/1984
03/09/1984 P
Puglisi Martino 19/01/1966
19/01/1966
Revelant Alessandro 07/04/1978
07/04/1978
Riccioni Daniele 30/06/1981
30/06/1981
Scaini Daniele 20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P
Spizzo Ellis 16/06/1978
16/06/1978
Tissino Paolo 23/07/1984
23/07/1984 P
Valent Gabriele 09/03/1987
09/03/1987
Venturini Luca 03/06/1968
03/06/1968
Visentin Alberto 23/03/1970
23/03/1970 P
Zamparutti Dario 18/10/1966
18/10/1966
Dario Annalisa 21/05/1967
21/05/1967 P GL
Di Bernardo Galiano 19/08/1959
19/08/1959 P A
Dreussi Mauro 01/11/1965
01/11/1965
Madrassi Elisabetta 21/09/1963
21/09/1963
Martinoia Sandro 18/08/1961
18/08/1961 P D
Pascolo Sergio 09/09/1962
09/09/1962
04/06/1969
05/01/1973
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies