Referto

A.C. Arta Terme
1 - 1
A.C. Preone Becs

A.C. Arta Terme 1
A.C. Preone Becs 1

Arbitro Busolini Roberto
Giocata il 11/06/2011 - 16:00 presso E. Mentil Paluzza (UD) - Via Nazionale Timau
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio
02/10/1969
02/10/1969 P
Bergagnini Daniele
31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P
Biancolino Fulvio
17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Chiussi Gino
05/01/1981
05/01/1981 P
Cocetta Diego
29/09/1969
29/09/1969
Concina Luigi
07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P
Cucchiaro Mauro
13/07/1960
13/07/1960
De Tonia Mauro
24/11/1969
24/11/1969 P
Dereani Damiano
28/07/1982
28/07/1982
Durigo Filippo
20/09/1975
20/09/1975
Ferigo Francesco
07/01/1972
07/01/1972
Ferigo Sandro
06/09/1974
06/09/1974 P
Gonano Luigi
11/08/1976
11/08/1976
Grassi Mauro
16/01/1982
16/01/1982 P
Iacuzzi Piero
05/09/1960
05/09/1960 P
Lozer Alessandro
18/05/1971
18/05/1971
Lozer Michele
14/05/1974
14/05/1974
Lozer Simone
04/11/1978
04/11/1978
Orsini Roberto
13/09/1964
13/09/1964
Papotto Carmelo
02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P C
Pasta Rudi
06/06/1966
06/06/1966 P A VC
Paul Stefano
26/12/1969
26/12/1969 P
Peresson Michele
25/10/1978
25/10/1978 P
Peresson Mirco
02/11/1978
02/11/1978
Piazza Denis
27/05/1976
27/05/1976 P 1
Piazza Leonardo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P A
Pittini Ettore
24/08/1960
24/08/1960
Quaglia Paolo
19/01/1972
19/01/1972 P
Quaglia Stefano
09/05/1973
09/05/1973
Sandri Giuliano
17/05/1975
17/05/1975
Tomat Walter
07/02/1971
07/02/1971
Volpi Claudio
03/10/1971
03/10/1971 P
Cigliani Luca
01/04/1963
01/04/1963
Di Monte Fabrizio
28/11/1970
28/11/1970
Moro Pierluigi
25/09/1964
25/09/1964
Di Gallo Marco
25/05/1966
25/05/1966 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Blanzan Stefano 14/01/1966
14/01/1966
Calligaro Michele 28/07/1975
28/07/1975
Candotti Stefano 13/03/1978
13/03/1978 P C
Cescutti Enrico 31/03/1983
31/03/1983
Comis Mario 10/01/1966
10/01/1966
Concina Claudio 18/01/1975
18/01/1975 P 1
Conte Nicola 17/11/1979
17/11/1979 P VC
Del Degan Aldo 18/10/1972
18/10/1972 P
Fachin Diego 21/09/1974
21/09/1974
Giorgessi Giovanni 02/07/1978
02/07/1978
Lenisa Alessio 28/06/1971
28/06/1971
Lenisa Emmio 03/05/1972
03/05/1972
Lenisa Nico 13/11/1981
13/11/1981
Loi Roberto 26/01/1967
26/01/1967 P A
Lupieri Damiano 24/01/1979
24/01/1979
Lupieri Fabio 08/05/1981
08/05/1981
Lupieri Igor 20/11/1975
20/11/1975 P
Lupieri Landi 08/12/1982
08/12/1982 P
Lupieri Loris 18/07/1980
18/07/1980 P
Lupieri Max 19/11/1981
19/11/1981 P
Maisano Raffaele 20/12/1962
20/12/1962
Maldera Damiano 14/06/1985
14/06/1985
Martinis Paolo 25/01/1983
25/01/1983
Mecchia Alessandro 13/08/1987
13/08/1987
Missana Loris 20/08/1965
20/08/1965 P A
Nagostinis Lucio 16/01/1964
16/01/1964
Peresson Valter 10/06/1973
10/06/1973 P
Piazza Livio 21/12/1970
21/12/1970
Ronco Massimo 03/08/1970
03/08/1970
Stefani Alberto 07/08/1966
07/08/1966
Stefanutti Andrea 10/02/1985
10/02/1985
Talotti Federico 15/11/1982
15/11/1982
Tessari Manuel 12/09/1981
12/09/1981 P
Toson Gianluca 05/08/1978
05/08/1978 P D
Zamarian Claudio 21/12/1964
21/12/1964
Zanier Antonio 05/07/1977
05/07/1977 P
Ianich Rino 07/11/1960
07/11/1960 P D
Marcato Michele 23/04/1984
23/04/1984 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies