Referto

Nolas e Lops
1 - 3
ASD Socchieve

Nolas e Lops 1
ASD Socchieve 3

Arbitro Filaferro Giovanni
Giocata il 01/08/2014 - 20:45 presso Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) - Via Dal Flum
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bonanni Carlo
20/09/1965
20/09/1965 P
Borchia Giuliano
06/07/1971
06/07/1971
Calestani Andrea
19/04/1982
19/04/1982
Cedolini Stefano
16/06/1992
16/06/1992
Chiussi Gino
05/01/1981
05/01/1981
Cigliani Steven
23/07/1988
23/07/1988 P
De Reggi Giulio
16/07/1969
16/07/1969
De Rivo Dorino
21/11/1965
21/11/1965 P
De Toni Ivano
01/05/1968
01/05/1968
Del Missier Ivan
20/03/1970
20/03/1970
29/10/1965
Donisi Gianluca
13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Gaspari Gianluca
21/09/1976
21/09/1976 P 1
Grassi Mauro
16/01/1982
16/01/1982 P
Maieron Mirko
15/03/1974
15/03/1974 P
Manitta Salvatore
14/05/1969
14/05/1969 P
Mentil Christian
15/06/1972
15/06/1972
Morassi Stefano
09/02/1962
09/02/1962
Moro Lino
16/09/1983
16/09/1983
Moro Mario
11/08/1979
11/08/1979
Moro Michele
26/11/1973
26/11/1973
Moro Moreno
13/10/1974
13/10/1974
Piazza Manuel
14/10/1981
14/10/1981 P
Pivotti Homar
17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Revelant Cristian
24/07/1968
24/07/1968 P
Rizzi Piero Adrian
28/01/1977
28/01/1977
Romanin Egidio
14/12/1970
14/12/1970
Selenati Patrick
03/04/1978
03/04/1978 P
Selenati Roberto
19/09/1954
19/09/1954 P
Silverio Ivan
23/12/1973
23/12/1973
Taddio Mauro
12/05/1972
12/05/1972 P VC
Tormo Gabriele
30/01/1978
30/01/1978
Urbano Loris
18/04/1964
18/04/1964 P
Vazzanino Denis
02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Vidoni Luigi
08/12/1963
08/12/1963 P
14/04/1965 P
Zozzoli Maurizio
24/04/1983
24/04/1983 P
26/06/1976
Di Lena Ettore
10/06/1954
10/06/1954 P A
Mentil Felice
21/09/1955
21/09/1955
Moro Enrico
17/04/1965
17/04/1965 P D
Silverio Aldo
02/10/1951
02/10/1951 P GL
Quaglia Marco
04/02/1966
04/02/1966 P C
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Barberini Rudi 25/06/1984
25/06/1984
Borchia Massimo 13/07/1972
13/07/1972 P
Candotti Davide 16/05/1989
16/05/1989 P
Cecchini Carlo 04/11/1968
04/11/1968
Cerutti Mirco 19/02/1965
19/02/1965 P 2
Cescutti Massimo 03/10/1968
03/10/1968 P D
Colmano Giovanni 30/11/1970
30/11/1970
Coradazzi Silvio 12/04/1973
12/04/1973 P
Coradazzi Tiziano 22/11/1967
22/11/1967 P A C
Cosano Andrea 23/03/1976
23/03/1976 P
Cossalter Mauro 04/07/1966
04/07/1966
Cristofoli Renzo 03/11/1970
03/11/1970
D'Aronco Matteo 13/10/1980
13/10/1980 P
Del Negro Indro 28/11/1976
28/11/1976
Dorigo Corrado 01/11/1968
01/11/1968 P
Fachin Attilio 17/06/1971
17/06/1971
Fachin Manuel 01/09/1981
01/09/1981 P
Franco Eugenio 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Frare Alberto 03/11/1991
03/11/1991
Gressani Cristian 15/07/1974
15/07/1974 P 1
Gula Artan 27/07/1977
27/07/1977
Kostner Manuel 09/09/1978
09/09/1978
Not Gabriele 03/11/1977
03/11/1977 P
Not Giuseppe 08/08/1950
08/08/1950 P
Not Patrick 12/06/1985
12/06/1985
Piccoli Eros 07/09/1981
07/09/1981
22/01/1983 P
Polo Johann 28/01/1984
28/01/1984
Polonia Claudio 29/10/1986
29/10/1986 P
Quaglia Mattia 27/04/1994
27/04/1994 P
Soggia Antonio 28/07/1967
28/07/1967
Spangaro Vittorio 04/10/1968
04/10/1968
Straulino Alex 21/05/1983
21/05/1983
Straulino Roberto 14/12/1967
14/12/1967
Vuk Stipo 20/10/1972
20/10/1972 P
Zanier Mirko 19/06/1978
19/06/1978 P
Zatti Mauro 12/06/1974
12/06/1974
Zigotti Michele 22/07/1969
22/07/1969
Zigotti Sante 06/02/1966
06/02/1966 P A VC
Coradazzi Fabio 07/10/1972
07/10/1972 P GL
Del Missier Marco 30/04/1968
30/04/1968
Fachin Enzo 19/06/1963
19/06/1963
Beorchia Nevio 29/08/1954
29/08/1954 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies