Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anastasia Sandro
21/02/1968
21/02/1968
Barburini Devis
23/08/1968
23/08/1968
Bianchini Claudio
08/07/1967
08/07/1967 P
Bordignon Flavio
30/12/1964
30/12/1964 P
Buiatti Gabriele
13/10/1969
13/10/1969 P
Calligaris Andrea
19/08/1968
19/08/1968
Carlig Luciano
21/10/1971
21/10/1971 P
Castro Garcia Fabio
16/10/1968
16/10/1968 P
Cautero Fabrizio
27/05/1972
27/05/1972
Celotti Massimo
10/06/1971
10/06/1971 P X
Comello Romeo
17/04/1966
17/04/1966 P VC
Cossettini Stefano
18/06/1962
18/06/1962 P A
D'Amico Massimo
27/04/1965
27/04/1965
Del Piero Silvano
22/12/1972
22/12/1972 P 1 GL
Fant Davide
06/08/1972
06/08/1972
Fidenato Fabio
16/06/1972
16/06/1972
Gervasutti Mauro
13/02/1971
13/02/1971 P 2
Gressani Silvano
05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Ingenito Alfonso
12/10/1971
12/10/1971 P
Manna Massimo
06/01/1962
06/01/1962 P
Morandini Amedeo
17/11/1971
17/11/1971
Mossenta Adriano
07/06/1971
07/06/1971 P
Nanini Francesco
26/05/1970
26/05/1970 P
Pecile Luigino
18/11/1972
18/11/1972
Rossetti Antonio
07/12/1969
07/12/1969
08/04/1969 P C
Scherzo Massimo
06/09/1970
06/09/1970
Scilipoti Salvatore
22/09/1962
22/09/1962
Tomat Venicio
03/09/1954
03/09/1954 P
Miconi Lorenzo
26/10/1975
26/10/1975
Mastromano Adamo
04/05/1966
04/05/1966
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Clama Giuliano 15/05/1969
15/05/1969
Clara Luigi 20/08/1965
20/08/1965 P
Cormons Loris 06/02/1974
06/02/1974
Del Medico Stefano 08/03/1971
08/03/1971
09/07/1965 P 2
Mattiuzza Luca 16/10/1970
16/10/1970 P
Menis Roberto 10/11/1971
10/11/1971 P A
Paoloni Franco 21/09/1967
21/09/1967
Petris Pasqualino 02/04/1972
02/04/1972 P
Sartori Ivano 07/09/1973
07/09/1973
Screm Pier Paolo 15/08/1963
15/08/1963 P
Simko Jaroslav 28/04/1961
28/04/1961
Urbano Loris 18/04/1964
18/04/1964 P
Colautti Giovanni 12/04/1955
12/04/1955 P A
Mascolo Antonio 24/04/1958
24/04/1958
Moschella Maurizio 16/12/1955
16/12/1955
Bernardinis Andrea 23/02/1962
23/02/1962 P GL
Burelli Gualtiero 22/11/1965
22/11/1965 P A
Craighero Giacomino 26/11/1956
26/11/1956 P A
Del Missier Ivan 20/03/1970
20/03/1970
Fratte Gianni 07/10/1960
07/10/1960 P
Galantini Sergio 28/04/1963
28/04/1963
Lendaro Marco 25/04/1963
25/04/1963
Manitta Salvatore 14/05/1969
14/05/1969 P
Manzocco Maurizio 12/05/1966
12/05/1966
Noacco Devid 28/09/1970
28/09/1970
Revelant Cristian 24/07/1968
24/07/1968 P VC
Scubla Roberto 14/05/1969
14/05/1969
Scubla Sandro 25/06/1969
25/06/1969
Signora Ivan 22/01/1970
22/01/1970 P 2
Treppo Augusto 21/11/1966
21/11/1966 P
Valente Marco 13/08/1966
13/08/1966
Vidoni Luigi 08/12/1963
08/12/1963 P C
Vidoni Massimo 23/09/1972
23/09/1972
Zuliani Stefano 18/09/1968
18/09/1968
28/01/1960
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies