Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brusini Eros
03/08/1978 |
03/08/1978 | |||||
Buosi Matteo
25/10/1985 |
25/10/1985 | |||||
Carli Alessandro
17/08/1971 |
17/08/1971 | |||||
Cattastrello Andrea
31/05/1976 |
31/05/1976 | P | ||||
Dosualdo Paolo
24/02/1978 |
24/02/1978 | P | C | |||
Fedele Angelo
19/07/1982 |
19/07/1982 | P | D | |||
Felettig Luca
27/05/1982 |
27/05/1982 | P | 4 | VC | ||
Gatto Silvio
02/11/1971 |
02/11/1971 | P | ||||
Gessi Giuliano
14/07/1972 |
14/07/1972 | |||||
Gorenszach Marco
09/03/1975 |
09/03/1975 | P | ||||
Grion Giancarlo
18/12/1975 |
18/12/1975 | |||||
Lesa Manuele
16/04/1976 |
16/04/1976 | P | ||||
Lestuzzi David
01/01/1967 |
01/01/1967 | |||||
Martinig Dennis
06/03/1981 |
06/03/1981 | |||||
Masala Andrea
10/01/1988 |
10/01/1988 | |||||
Pizzi Sergio
06/09/1985 |
06/09/1985 | P | A | |||
Saccavini Marco
05/07/1973 |
05/07/1973 | |||||
Sorvillo Luigi
01/05/1984 |
01/05/1984 | |||||
Tamburlini Andrea
17/12/1975 |
17/12/1975 | |||||
Varutti Nicolas
06/10/1990 |
06/10/1990 | P | ||||
Volpe Mauro
26/04/1974 |
26/04/1974 | P | 2 | |||
Zucco Michele
05/10/1993 |
05/10/1993 | |||||
Deganis Vanessa
28/09/1977 |
28/09/1977 | |||||
Gumini Sara
20/07/1988 |
20/07/1988 | |||||
Martelossi Giusy
08/08/1976 |
08/08/1976 | |||||
Nadalutti Silvia
19/09/1988 |
19/09/1988 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amat Alessandro
03/11/1982
|
03/11/1982 | |||||
Batesta Riccardo
26/08/1987
|
26/08/1987 | |||||
Bortuzzo Giorgio
16/11/1961
|
16/11/1961 | |||||
Calligaro Silvio
18/07/1980
|
18/07/1980 | P | ||||
Cancelliere Roberto
03/09/1964
|
03/09/1964 | |||||
Codolo Simone
17/11/1972
|
17/11/1972 | P | ||||
Codutti Marco
04/04/1974
|
04/04/1974 | |||||
Collauto Roberto
09/08/1984
|
09/08/1984 | |||||
Cotrer Mauro
18/11/1962
|
18/11/1962 | P | 2 | VC | ||
De Marchi Dionigi
17/09/1983
|
17/09/1983 | |||||
Esposito Pasquale
28/07/1978
|
28/07/1978 | |||||
Filipponi Stefano
03/05/1984
|
03/05/1984 | P | ||||
Giacomello Carlo
08/10/1982
|
08/10/1982 | |||||
Giandomenico Ettore
18/06/1967
|
18/06/1967 | |||||
Macuglia Flavio
04/07/1962
|
04/07/1962 | |||||
Migotti Aldo
18/01/1965
|
18/01/1965 | |||||
Peressoni Andrea
02/11/1980
|
02/11/1980 | P | ||||
Peruggia Paolo
31/03/1969
|
31/03/1969 | |||||
Qualizza Francesco
02/08/1982
|
02/08/1982 | |||||
Rinaldi Luca
17/04/1963
|
17/04/1963 | |||||
Riva Romeo
11/11/1951
|
11/11/1951 | |||||
Rosso Alessandro
05/03/1962
|
05/03/1962 | P | C | |||
Salvadori Andrea
03/02/1982
|
03/02/1982 | |||||
Tonino Daniele
07/11/1969
|
07/11/1969 | P | A | |||
Tosolini Marco
08/07/1964
|
08/07/1964 | P | ||||
Urdini Andrea
02/05/1988
|
02/05/1988 | |||||
Bittolo Tiziano
20/11/1968
|
20/11/1968 | |||||
Rossi Davide
03/02/1968
|
03/02/1968 | |||||
Volkova Irina
07/06/1985
|
07/06/1985 |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo