Referto

VG San Daniele
3 - 3
La Rosa

VG San Daniele 3
La Rosa 3

Arbitro Alessio Stefano
Giocata il 26/03/2014 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Rive D'Arcano (UD) Rodeano Basso
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Mauro
08/11/1964
08/11/1964
Bazzara Fausto
28/10/1965
28/10/1965
Berlasso Lorenzo
20/05/1971
20/05/1971
Borgo Gian Battista
23/12/1969
23/12/1969
Bortolussi Jonny
12/05/1972
12/05/1972
22/08/1973
Castellano Mario
10/10/1964
10/10/1964 P 1
Causero Alessandro
03/12/1973
03/12/1973
Chiavutta Andrea
17/10/1973
17/10/1973
D'Angelo Sandro
18/08/1964
18/08/1964
Degano Massimo
05/01/1974
05/01/1974 P A
Dominici Luca
31/07/1966
31/07/1966
Fabbro Massimo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Foschiani Loris
18/01/1964
18/01/1964 P 1 C
Garofolo Patrizio
02/03/1962
02/03/1962 P
Lavia Alessandro
18/06/1970
18/06/1970 P
Leschiutta Massimo
18/09/1967
18/09/1967
Lovisa Mauro
26/08/1964
26/08/1964
Mattelloni Marco
13/09/1970
13/09/1970
Menegon Luciano
21/10/1971
21/10/1971
Minisini Alessandro
08/01/1954
08/01/1954 P
Nobile Marco
21/08/1966
21/08/1966 P VC
Nonesso Alan
14/07/1970
14/07/1970 P
Pidutti Luigino
03/11/1973
03/11/1973
Pilosio Marco
08/01/1971
08/01/1971 P A
Prenassi Fabiano
13/06/1969
13/06/1969
Pugnetti Mauro
03/11/1972
03/11/1972 P 1
Ziraldo Francesco
09/05/1970
09/05/1970 P
Ziraldo Nicola
23/11/1973
23/11/1973
12/11/1961
Zuttion Dimitri
16/08/1973
16/08/1973
Bertoli Guido
22/07/1969
22/07/1969
Patriarca Roberto
07/10/1957
07/10/1957 P A
Violino Bruno
19/12/1948
19/12/1948 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Giorgio 18/01/1968
18/01/1968
Baldin Simone 24/03/1974
24/03/1974
Basso Sandro 14/07/1969
14/07/1969
Boz Marco 27/05/1972
27/05/1972 P
Bramuzzo Massimo 10/10/1965
10/10/1965 P GL
Bressan Claudio 28/12/1967
28/12/1967 P
Casotto Marco 05/05/1968
05/05/1968
Chiandotto Stefano 07/12/1965
07/12/1965
15/10/1973
10/11/1970
Dorigo Adriano 11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P C
12/06/1970
Fagotto Pierpaolo 18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Florit Mauro 21/01/1969
21/01/1969
Fontana Maurizio 11/07/1969
11/07/1969 P 1
Gerion Marco Bruno 22/06/1970
22/06/1970
Gosparini Andrea 12/02/1967
12/02/1967 P
Gregorat Lucio 16/02/1969
16/02/1969
Lepre Daniele 17/09/1968
17/09/1968
Macuglia Giorgio 15/10/1965
15/10/1965 P 1 VC
Manfrin Daniele 03/06/1969
03/06/1969
Marchesan Massimo 25/09/1969
25/09/1969
Marcuzzo Michele 25/11/1969
25/11/1969
Martini Alberto 24/10/1963
24/10/1963 P 1
Mian Giancarlo 01/10/1966
01/10/1966 P A
Miani Marco 14/04/1967
14/04/1967
Michelutti Longino 01/09/1951
01/09/1951
Nadalin Alfredo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P
Ongaro Stefano 12/07/1970
12/07/1970 P
Pinatti Michele 15/07/1967
15/07/1967
Pozzar Luca 07/03/1967
07/03/1967
Resente Michele 28/07/1970
28/07/1970
Sclauzero Adamo 18/11/1971
18/11/1971 P
Sestan Fabrizio 22/08/1967
22/08/1967
Spanghero Roberto 27/12/1961
27/12/1961 P
Tiberio Alberto 07/06/1964
07/06/1964
Tomasin Alessandro 15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Troncon Michele 06/11/1972
06/11/1972
Vargiu Giuseppe 28/08/1963
28/08/1963 P A
Zerbin Sandro 07/02/1972
07/02/1972 P
Fogar Stefano 21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Gigante Simone 15/06/1970
15/06/1970
Montanar Paolo 28/06/1961
28/06/1961
Zuttion Gabriele 27/09/1971
27/09/1971
Stefanin Giorgio 17/06/1961
17/06/1961
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies