Referto

AC Spilimbergo
2 - 1
AC Canarino Over40

AC Spilimbergo 2
AC Canarino Over40 1

Arbitro Mattellone Daniele
Giocata il 02/12/2013 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Spilimbergo (PN) - Via Scalet Vacile
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele
06/06/1967
06/06/1967 P
Bratti Paolo
02/11/1972
02/11/1972
Burelli Marco
24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P
Cancian Enrico
03/08/1968
03/08/1968 P A
Canderan Mirko
06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P VC
Carlini Davide
23/10/1968
23/10/1968
Cesaratto Cristian
20/02/1974
20/02/1974
Cesaratto Gianluca
17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P
Chivilò Lorenzo
12/08/1970
12/08/1970 P
Cleva Luca
06/10/1967
06/10/1967
30/03/1969 P
09/10/1963 P 2
D'Andrea Gianangelo
09/04/1965
09/04/1965
02/02/1972
De Stefano Enzo
28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Donolo Ivo
23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Filipuzzi Claudio
12/02/1956
12/02/1956
Fongione Diego
17/12/1971
17/12/1971
Gurnari Fabrizio
23/08/1971
23/08/1971 P
Martin Dario
11/08/1958
11/08/1958 P
Marzona Lorenzo
23/04/1964
23/04/1964
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952
Osualdini Ermino
26/12/1966
26/12/1966 P
Paglietti Paolo
08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P C
Papaiz Fabio
29/06/1969
29/06/1969 P
Pitussi Roberto
12/05/1968
12/05/1968 P
Zavagno Aldo
05/10/1964
05/10/1964 P
Zavagno Mauro
05/03/1973
05/03/1973 P
Zecchini Vittorino
11/10/1963
11/10/1963 P
Zilli Maurizio
04/08/1961
04/08/1961
Zorzi Ezio
07/08/1967
07/08/1967
Clemente Aldo
12/03/1950
12/03/1950
08/11/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bellini Paolo 07/03/1964
07/03/1964
11/07/1958
Biasutti Tiziano 03/10/1964
03/10/1964 P
Blanchin Emiliano 13/03/1971
13/03/1971 P 1
Blanchin Luigino 13/07/1972
13/07/1972 P
Borin Adriano 02/10/1967
02/10/1967
Burlon Devid 30/09/1969
30/09/1969 P
29/04/1956
Candotti Diego 15/08/1956
15/08/1956 P
Cavallo Marco 24/12/1964
24/12/1964 P
Chiarandini Luigino 23/08/1961
23/08/1961
Cimenti Federico 24/06/1971
24/06/1971
Civilini Marcello 07/07/1959
07/07/1959 P A
Cuberli Andrea 25/02/1963
25/02/1963
Durisotto Nivio 15/04/1950
15/04/1950 P GL
Feresin Roberto 27/06/1957
27/06/1957
Gavin Alessandro 29/08/1959
29/08/1959 P A
Lauber Alberto 19/06/1962
19/06/1962 P
Lozito Michele 25/07/1960
25/07/1960 P
Lunazzi Tullio 04/01/1952
04/01/1952 P A
Marchetti Aldo 04/03/1957
04/03/1957 P C
Mongillo Giulio 24/06/1972
24/06/1972 P
Pavanello Michele 29/10/1967
29/10/1967 P
Pozzar Maassimo 25/10/1964
25/10/1964
Regolin Davide 15/11/1965
15/11/1965
Rosa Flavio 29/04/1957
29/04/1957
Rossit Alessandro 10/11/1969
10/11/1969 P
Sias Salvatore 07/10/1959
07/10/1959
Sponga Giancarlo 18/09/1969
18/09/1969
25/07/1964
Vizza Salvatore 07/06/1972
07/06/1972 P
Zanini Fabio 24/10/1966
24/10/1966 P VC
Zorzutti Paolo 11/02/1966
11/02/1966
Zuliani Denis 25/06/1967
25/06/1967
Biondo Paolo 01/04/1937
01/04/1937
Simonetti Giuseppe 21/05/1946
21/05/1946
Giabbai Paolo 26/07/1956
26/07/1956
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies