Referto

VG San Daniele
2 - 2
ADM Bunker 3

VG San Daniele 2
ADM Bunker 3 2

Arbitro Radivo Alessandro
Giocata il 09/12/2013 - 20:30 presso L. Zurro San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Nazionale Villanova
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Mauro
08/11/1964
08/11/1964 P
Bazzara Fausto
28/10/1965
28/10/1965
Berlasso Lorenzo
20/05/1971
20/05/1971
Borgo Gian Battista
23/12/1969
23/12/1969 P A
Bortolussi Jonny
12/05/1972
12/05/1972
Castellano Mario
10/10/1964
10/10/1964 P VC
Causero Alessandro
03/12/1973
03/12/1973
Chiavutta Andrea
17/10/1973
17/10/1973
D'Angelo Sandro
18/08/1964
18/08/1964 P
Degano Massimo
05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Dominici Luca
31/07/1966
31/07/1966
Fabbro Massimo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971 P 1 C
Foschiani Loris
18/01/1964
18/01/1964 P 1
Garofolo Patrizio
02/03/1962
02/03/1962 P
Lavia Alessandro
18/06/1970
18/06/1970 P A
Leschiutta Massimo
18/09/1967
18/09/1967
Lovisa Mauro
26/08/1964
26/08/1964
Mattelloni Marco
13/09/1970
13/09/1970 P
Menegon Luciano
21/10/1971
21/10/1971
Minisini Alessandro
08/01/1954
08/01/1954
Nobile Marco
21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Nonesso Alan
14/07/1970
14/07/1970 P
Pidutti Luigino
03/11/1973
03/11/1973
Pilosio Marco
08/01/1971
08/01/1971
Prenassi Fabiano
13/06/1969
13/06/1969 P
Pugnetti Mauro
03/11/1972
03/11/1972
Ziraldo Francesco
09/05/1970
09/05/1970 P
Ziraldo Nicola
23/11/1973
23/11/1973
12/11/1961 P A
Zuttion Dimitri
16/08/1973
16/08/1973
Bertoli Guido
22/07/1969
22/07/1969
Patriarca Roberto
07/10/1957
07/10/1957 P A
Violino Bruno
19/12/1948
19/12/1948 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino 13/10/1966
13/10/1966 P C
Bellina Claudio 07/05/1962
07/05/1962
Brovedan Onorino 26/11/1966
26/11/1966 P A
Candido Gabriele 24/02/1973
24/02/1973 P
Candido Gino 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Cargnelutti Claudio 02/01/1967
02/01/1967
Chiautta Romolo 20/07/1960
20/07/1960 P
Cortolezzis Licio 25/09/1964
25/09/1964
Cuberli Gianluca 13/10/1969
13/10/1969
De Nipoti Stefano 23/05/1972
23/05/1972
De Tonia Mauro 24/11/1969
24/11/1969
Del Fabbro Matteo 29/12/1967
29/12/1967
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967
Faleschini Fabrizio 07/06/1968
07/06/1968
Frucco Fabio 24/12/1971
24/12/1971 P
Gusetti Pierpaolo 01/07/1963
01/07/1963 P
Lozer Michele 14/05/1974
14/05/1974
Macrì Manlio 12/12/1968
12/12/1968
Martin Gabriele 11/03/1971
11/03/1971
22/05/1964
Mazzolini Saulle 08/03/1950
08/03/1950
Muner Giulio 10/10/1972
10/10/1972
Pascolo Franco 13/07/1958
13/07/1958 P
Paul Stefano 26/12/1969
26/12/1969 P VC
Peresson Giovanni 21/08/1970
21/08/1970
Peresson Valter 10/06/1973
10/06/1973
13/01/1959 P
Pittini Ettore 24/08/1960
24/08/1960
Quaglia Marco 04/02/1966
04/02/1966
Radina Giacomino 21/06/1973
21/06/1973
Rossitti Amerigo 20/04/1962
20/04/1962
Rossitti Mauro 20/04/1962
20/04/1962
Rupil Luca 06/02/1970
06/02/1970
Tomat Carlo 21/04/1966
21/04/1966 P GL
Topan Nicola 25/03/1973
25/03/1973 P 1
Urban Carlo 20/07/1969
20/07/1969
Vesnaver Giuseppe 20/11/1964
20/11/1964 P 1
Zamarian Claudio 21/12/1964
21/12/1964
Dario Annalisa 21/05/1967
21/05/1967 P A
Cumin Giovanni 17/12/1962
17/12/1962
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies