Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balloch Marco
13/09/1977 |
13/09/1977 | P | ||||
Capitan Alessandro
27/01/1988 |
27/01/1988 | P | 1 | |||
Capitan Marco
08/02/1982 |
08/02/1982 | |||||
De Monte Lorenzo
27/05/1982 |
27/05/1982 | |||||
Emerati Cristian
26/07/1981 |
26/07/1981 | |||||
Ermacora Ivan
25/08/1989 |
25/08/1989 | |||||
Fabbro Gerry Christopher
19/04/1991 |
19/04/1991 | P | ||||
Fragliola Maurizio
11/01/1979 |
11/01/1979 | |||||
Gabriele Mauro
15/02/1989 |
15/02/1989 | |||||
Grassi Manuel
28/08/1979 |
28/08/1979 | P | 2 | |||
Menis Roberto
10/11/1971 |
10/11/1971 | |||||
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972 |
19/07/1972 | |||||
Nimis Alberto
27/12/1974 |
27/12/1974 | |||||
Onoabhagbe Ehimen Clifford
27/01/1983 |
27/01/1983 | P | ||||
Orlando Loris
25/03/1978 |
25/03/1978 | P | 4 | C | ||
Picogna Daniel
30/09/1984 |
30/09/1984 | |||||
Picogna Fabio
25/01/1976 |
25/01/1976 | P | D | |||
Picogna Manuel
09/06/1982 |
09/06/1982 | |||||
Sartori Ivano
07/09/1973 |
07/09/1973 | P | ||||
Scubla Sandro
25/06/1969 |
25/06/1969 | |||||
Sevino Giulio
01/06/1981 |
01/06/1981 | P | VC | |||
Zozzoli Denis
13/11/1986 |
13/11/1986 | |||||
Brazzalotto Massimo
21/07/1977 |
21/07/1977 | |||||
Mattiuzza Gianni
20/01/1962 |
20/01/1962 | |||||
Noacco Sergio
24/07/1974 |
24/07/1974 | |||||
Orlando Maurizio
13/07/1959 |
13/07/1959 | |||||
Orlando Patrik
12/05/1988 |
12/05/1988 | P | A | |||
Orlando Tania
03/05/1986 |
03/05/1986 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bredeon Cristian
22/11/1979
|
22/11/1979 | P | ||||
Cargnelutti Luca
07/03/1975
|
07/03/1975 | P | 1 | |||
Chiccaro Elvis
30/07/1986
|
30/07/1986 | |||||
Dalla Bona Alex
24/06/1980
|
24/06/1980 | |||||
Favalessa Eros
07/07/1983
|
07/07/1983 | P | C | |||
Favalessa Marco
17/01/1976
|
17/01/1976 | P | 1 | |||
Ferini Dario
16/10/1980
|
16/10/1980 | P | ||||
Madotto Simone
03/03/1983
|
03/03/1983 | |||||
Nonis Gianluca
29/08/1988
|
29/08/1988 | |||||
Speranza Michele
05/02/1979
|
05/02/1979 | |||||
Taverna Davide
06/05/1987
|
06/05/1987 | P | 3 | VC | ||
Zanini Marco
28/09/1980
|
28/09/1980 | P | 2 | |||
Zanon Claudio
23/01/1988
|
23/01/1988 | P | ||||
Zanutta Alberto
26/05/1989
|
26/05/1989 | |||||
Bredeon Emanuel
04/03/1984
|
04/03/1984 | P | D | |||
Giacco Elisa
12/03/1979
|
12/03/1979 | P | A |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo