Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baron Roberto
29/09/1976 |
29/09/1976 | P | 1 | C | ||
Basaldella Luca
09/06/1986 |
09/06/1986 | P | ||||
Beltrame Antonio
14/01/1972 |
14/01/1972 | |||||
Brezzi Francesco
11/06/1969 |
11/06/1969 | |||||
Bulfone Gabriele
05/08/1981 |
05/08/1981 | P | ||||
Buonocore Fulvio
03/04/1985 |
03/04/1985 | P | A | |||
Caneva Luca
15/07/1976 |
15/07/1976 | P | VC | |||
Celante Fabio
31/03/1984 |
31/03/1984 | |||||
Cuzzolin Alessandro
07/12/1962 |
07/12/1962 | |||||
Dal Passo Luca
21/04/1981 |
21/04/1981 | P | ||||
Degano Christian
10/07/1975 |
10/07/1975 | |||||
Fongione Daniele
02/08/1974 |
02/08/1974 | |||||
Foschiatti Luca
04/02/1983 |
04/02/1983 | P | GL | |||
Franceschi Roberto
26/06/1972 |
26/06/1972 | |||||
Gallo Massimo
06/01/1975 |
06/01/1975 | P | ||||
Gallo Vittorino
31/12/1966 |
31/12/1966 | |||||
Gazzola Giorgio
18/05/1981 |
18/05/1981 | |||||
Gennari Lorenzo
03/10/1980 |
03/10/1980 | P | ||||
Ianniello Rosario
08/05/1972 |
08/05/1972 | P | ||||
Lofca Elvis
10/07/1993 |
10/07/1993 | |||||
Malisan Alex
25/01/1983 |
25/01/1983 | |||||
Manca Gianpiero
06/08/1970 |
06/08/1970 | P | D | |||
Micottis Alex
14/07/1981 |
14/07/1981 | P | ||||
Nervi Simone
17/07/1979 |
17/07/1979 | P | X | |||
Nilgessi Enrico
11/11/1966 |
11/11/1966 | P | ||||
Nobile Mauro
11/06/1982 |
11/06/1982 | |||||
Paquola Michele
17/12/1972 |
17/12/1972 | P | A | |||
Paschetto Marco
18/07/1983 |
18/07/1983 | |||||
Pezzetta Daniele
16/12/1981 |
16/12/1981 | |||||
Rusciano Federico
18/01/1962 |
18/01/1962 | |||||
Tamarindo Mirco
01/08/1975 |
01/08/1975 | P | ||||
Tomadini Denis
14/08/1972 |
14/08/1972 | P | A | |||
Vidoni Diego
21/07/1979 |
21/07/1979 | P | ||||
Zuliani Ilario
16/09/1971 |
16/09/1971 | P | ||||
Caneva Monica
15/05/1968 |
15/05/1968 | |||||
Gallo Maurizio
15/05/1960 |
15/05/1960 | |||||
Sacher Paolo
12/05/1981 |
12/05/1981 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrioli Davide
03/01/1986
|
03/01/1986 | P | ||||
Baruzzini Stefano
13/07/1966
|
13/07/1966 | P | A | |||
Basaldella Nicola
10/03/1985
|
10/03/1985 | P | GL | |||
Bassi Alfredo
20/09/1976
|
20/09/1976 | P | A | |||
Bearzi Giuseppe
27/03/1960
|
27/03/1960 | |||||
Carnelutti Silvio
24/05/1968
|
24/05/1968 | P | ||||
Chteoui Sofyen
26/05/1985
|
26/05/1985 | P | ||||
De Giorgio Riccardo
02/08/1989
|
02/08/1989 | |||||
Del Giudice Gianluca
20/04/1977
|
20/04/1977 | P | ||||
Di Benedetto Alberto
19/12/1989
|
19/12/1989 | P | ||||
Di Filippo Alessio
26/08/1986
|
26/08/1986 | P | ||||
Dreolini Danilo
08/08/1968
|
08/08/1968 | |||||
Floreani Luca
12/01/1972
|
12/01/1972 | P | 1 | A | ||
Marella Adriano
11/01/1986
|
11/01/1986 | P | A | |||
Martina Alberto
11/07/1972
|
11/07/1972 | |||||
Minini Stefano
24/03/1986
|
24/03/1986 | P | ||||
Miotti Giovanni
11/04/1990
|
11/04/1990 | P | ||||
Miotti Roberto
24/03/1963
|
24/03/1963 | |||||
Pascolo Davide
03/04/1987
|
03/04/1987 | |||||
Persello David
02/01/1985
|
02/01/1985 | P | ||||
Pillino Alfonso
11/12/1971
|
11/12/1971 | |||||
Roiatti Cristiano
09/03/1979
|
09/03/1979 | P | VC | |||
Saputo Filippo
06/07/1986
|
06/07/1986 | P | A | |||
Sian David
22/10/1976
|
22/10/1976 | P | ||||
Sincig Daniele
01/11/1986
|
01/11/1986 | P | ||||
Snidero Vanni
08/09/1963
|
08/09/1963 | |||||
Tuttino Manuel
11/10/1987
|
11/10/1987 | |||||
Venturini Nicola
20/05/1979
|
20/05/1979 | P | 1 | C | ||
Visano Alessandro
31/07/1976
|
31/07/1976 | |||||
Visentin Fabrizio
14/05/1966
|
14/05/1966 | |||||
Baruzzini Paolo
27/04/1969
|
27/04/1969 | |||||
Dreolini Luciano
28/11/1967
|
28/11/1967 | |||||
Francescutti Walter
13/04/1961
|
13/04/1961 | |||||
Pallaro Gianfranco
24/05/1961
|
24/05/1961 | |||||
Pulina Luca
14/07/1971
|
14/07/1971 | |||||
Romano Giorgio
05/03/1961
|
05/03/1961 | P | D |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo