Referto

Blues FC
1 - 0
Fancy Club

Blues FC 1
Fancy Club 0

Arbitro Santarossa Marc Daniel
Giocata il 12/04/2014 - 14:30 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ambotta Mattia
14/11/1987
14/11/1987 P GL
Antoniutti Maurizio
04/08/1977
04/08/1977 P
Bulfon Rudi
27/06/1983
27/06/1983
Calligaro Davide
28/10/1976
28/10/1976
Caputo Emiliano
14/05/1978
14/05/1978 P
Cattarino Andrea
03/02/1988
03/02/1988
Cattarino Francesco
15/09/1992
15/09/1992 P
Celotti Francesco
30/03/1990
30/03/1990
Celotti Franco
10/05/1956
10/05/1956
Celotti Massimo
09/12/1976
09/12/1976 P A
Ciani Ruben
01/09/1983
01/09/1983
Conchin Enrico
04/09/1988
04/09/1988
Di Giusto Igor
18/03/1974
18/03/1974
Ermacora Daniele
27/10/1975
27/10/1975 P C
Formichella Nicola
03/11/1985
03/11/1985 P
20/03/1989 P
Masone Mauro
07/08/1972
07/08/1972
Nanino Loris
27/10/1974
27/10/1974 P VC
18/01/1976 P
Neri Michael
26/08/1989
26/08/1989 P
Papinutti Andrea
07/03/1975
07/03/1975 P
Piemonte Martino
29/06/1995
29/06/1995 P
Scruzzi Paolo
04/08/1974
04/08/1974 P
Serafini Fabio
14/01/1988
14/01/1988 P 1
Stroili Marco
17/06/1971
17/06/1971
Tessaro Simone
09/04/1971
09/04/1971
Ursella Davide
14/12/1991
14/12/1991
08/02/1973
Valle Giacomo
05/09/1992
05/09/1992 P
Venuti Andrea
11/05/1982
11/05/1982 P
Verdini Luca
03/09/1979
03/09/1979 P
Vuaran Tommaso
09/01/1991
09/01/1991 P
Molinaro Alessandro
30/09/1980
30/09/1980
De Cecco Andrea
12/09/1973
12/09/1973
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ariemma Luigi 11/02/1984
11/02/1984 P
Attanasio Marco 10/08/1981
10/08/1981
Bisaro Alessio 06/12/1985
06/12/1985 P VC
Cominotto Dario 29/11/1978
29/11/1978 P
Cusan Fabio 16/02/1969
16/02/1969
Della Volpe Ciro 09/05/1978
09/05/1978
Desiderato Stefano 15/10/1973
15/10/1973
Floris Marco 01/01/1979
01/01/1979
Fraola Salvatore 04/04/1986
04/04/1986 P
Gerometta Luca 05/10/1972
05/10/1972
Laudisa Francesco 12/10/1982
12/10/1982 P
Manno Massimiliano 08/06/1988
08/06/1988
Mariano Andrea 24/08/1985
24/08/1985
Mercuri Davide 10/11/1979
10/11/1979
Migliore Marco 03/08/1987
03/08/1987
Mortella Francesco 13/02/1978
13/02/1978
Nalesso Mirko 12/03/1952
12/03/1952 P C
Nardin Massimo Pio 25/04/1972
25/04/1972 P
Nicolosi Maurizio 21/05/1972
21/05/1972 P
Olivieri Alessio 01/12/1986
01/12/1986
Perosa Rino 17/02/1967
17/02/1967
11/01/1976
Rossi Roberto 23/09/1983
23/09/1983
Ruggiero Giuseppe 28/05/1990
28/05/1990
Sanapo Antonio 10/09/1983
10/09/1983
Soresi Federico 17/02/1973
17/02/1973
Storelli Gaetano 07/11/1962
07/11/1962
Tomasi Gianluca 24/01/1978
24/01/1978 P
Tropea Andrzej 07/08/1982
07/08/1982
Battaino Paolo 23/11/1963
23/11/1963 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies