Referto

AM Campeglio
0 - 0
AC Montenars

AM Campeglio 0
AC Montenars 0

Arbitro Vaccaro Roberto
Giocata il 29/03/2014 - 14:30 presso S. Michele Faedis (UD) - Via S. Michele, 1 Campeglio
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnoluzzi Thomas
18/09/1992
18/09/1992 P
Basso Giorgio
29/03/1963
29/03/1963 P D
Binutti Luigi
03/01/1956
03/01/1956
Buiatti Alessandro
03/10/1991
03/10/1991 P
Bulfone Carlo
22/12/1992
22/12/1992
Chinese Cristian
13/07/1985
13/07/1985
Cudicio Alberto
26/06/1987
26/06/1987 P VC
Cudicio Simone
15/03/1985
15/03/1985
Decorti Davide
05/06/1985
05/06/1985
Di Gaspero Ezio
29/01/1985
29/01/1985 P
Fiorita Gianluca
23/03/1987
23/03/1987 P
Galvani Thomas
17/02/1986
17/02/1986 P X
Gashi Kushtrim
06/02/1990
06/02/1990
19/04/1988
Marcon Michele
11/08/1992
11/08/1992 P
Miconi Davide
02/06/1992
02/06/1992 P
Nadalutti Tiziano
21/09/1981
21/09/1981
Paluzzano Enrico
01/09/1987
01/09/1987
Piccaro Manuel
22/02/1983
22/02/1983
Pighin Emanuele
25/09/1995
25/09/1995 P
Pino Alex
05/01/1979
05/01/1979
Pino Moreno
15/09/1984
15/09/1984 P A C
Sabbadini Emmanuele
27/09/1983
27/09/1983
Scarbolo Silvio
15/01/1994
15/01/1994 P A
Selmanallari Urim
10/01/1990
10/01/1990
Sturmigh Andrea
21/09/1995
21/09/1995
Tangan Blaise
15/07/1995
15/07/1995 P
Tomasino Stefano
29/09/1987
29/09/1987
Traore Modibo
27/03/1993
27/03/1993
Turco Andrea
20/11/1991
20/11/1991
Zorzi Federico
27/02/1994
27/02/1994
Zucco Massimo
14/12/1983
14/12/1983 P
Zucco Michele
05/10/1993
05/10/1993 P
Bortolossi Lorenzo
18/03/1968
18/03/1968 P D
Cristancigh Giorgio
02/04/1965
02/04/1965 P GL
Laurino Franco
16/04/1961
16/04/1961
Basso Denis
12/11/1970
12/11/1970 P A

01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anzile Alessandro 21/09/1964
21/09/1964 P
Bordignon Massimo 19/10/1969
19/10/1969 P
Brollo Giorgio 06/02/1974
06/02/1974 P
Celik Ozgur 27/08/1987
27/08/1987
Copetti Igor 24/05/1991
24/05/1991
De Monte Luca 25/09/1985
25/09/1985 P
Del Negro Lorenzo 09/07/1976
09/07/1976
Dusefante Matteo 03/12/1987
03/12/1987 P
Ermacora Matteo 23/04/1972
23/04/1972
Facini Daniele 16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P C
Giorgini Giorgio 13/06/1975
13/06/1975
Iuga Grigore 09/10/1983
09/10/1983
Lucardi Andrea 07/05/1974
07/05/1974 P A
Lucardi Luca 05/06/1974
05/06/1974 P
28/12/1975 P
Marangoni Massimo 02/03/1969
02/03/1969
26/01/1973
Menis Antonio 18/10/1963
18/10/1963
Menis Matteo 19/03/1988
19/03/1988
Michieletto Luigi 18/02/1985
18/02/1985
Novello Massimo 12/03/1971
12/03/1971 P
Patat Raffaello 07/08/1968
07/08/1968
Petris Ivan 09/03/1984
09/03/1984 P
Pez Fausto 25/03/1964
25/03/1964
Polato Daniel 07/08/1978
07/08/1978 P VC
Rizzi Paolo 25/08/1976
25/08/1976
21/02/1976
Sandri Marco 02/09/1967
02/09/1967
04/06/1969
Stefani Erick 27/01/1976
27/01/1976
Tinappo Lorenzo 11/09/1968
11/09/1968 P
Tonello Thomas 28/02/1981
28/02/1981 P
Traunero Simone 01/03/1983
01/03/1983
Tuti Franco 05/08/1969
05/08/1969
Venturini Luca 03/06/1968
03/06/1968
Xotto Michele 10/01/1974
10/01/1974
Zanitti Edi 02/12/1974
02/12/1974 P
Zanitti Ivan 10/09/1968
10/09/1968
Zanitti Luca 24/11/1981
24/11/1981
Pittino Massimo 20/05/1985
20/05/1985 P A
02/12/1957 P GL
Lucardi Franco 22/11/1946
22/11/1946
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies