Referto

Tilly`s Pub Am Sutrio
7 - 2
A.C. Arta Terme

Tilly`s Pub Am Sutrio 7
A.C. Arta Terme 2

Arbitro Cargnelutti Franco
Giocata il 31/08/2013 - 18:00 presso Comunale Sutrio (UD) - Via Peschiera, 1
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agostinis Vittorino
19/02/1964
19/02/1964 P
Baron Taoldo Enzo
07/02/1959
07/02/1959
Boz Andrea
09/06/1975
09/06/1975 P
Buzzi Gilberto
13/08/1971
13/08/1971 P 2 VC
Carrera Andrea
15/04/1972
15/04/1972
Cicutti Dario
07/03/1964
07/03/1964
Cicutti Paolo
09/10/1971
09/10/1971
Da Pozzo Roberto
11/07/1976
11/07/1976 P
22/12/1973 P GL
De Infanti Erik
01/01/1981
01/01/1981 P 2
De Mattia Gianpiero
01/08/1976
01/08/1976
De Toni Luca
26/09/1971
26/09/1971 P
Del Bianco Vincenzo
02/03/1973
02/03/1973
Del Fabbro Massimo
11/02/1974
11/02/1974 P
26/06/1974
Di Lena Paolo
13/01/1969
13/01/1969
Di Monte Andrea
15/06/1977
15/06/1977 P
Dorotea Elvio
11/02/1953
11/02/1953
Dorotea Titta
04/09/1955
04/09/1955 P 1
Giangiacomo Simone
29/10/1978
29/10/1978
Marsilio Alessandro
10/05/1970
10/05/1970 P
Marsilio Fabiano
24/03/1969
24/03/1969
Nodale Fabio
10/03/1980
10/03/1980 P
Nodale Matteo
06/07/1990
06/07/1990
Peresson Daniele
04/10/1978
04/10/1978 P
Roi Stefano
14/03/1982
14/03/1982 P
Schiratti Alain
29/11/1974
29/11/1974
Straulino Antonio
31/10/1968
31/10/1968
Straulino Giulio
22/01/1979
22/01/1979
Straulino Marco
24/10/1966
24/10/1966 P 1 C
Vittorio Alexiey
20/06/1982
20/06/1982
Vittorio Thomas
19/04/1979
19/04/1979
Zanier Alberto
05/02/1975
05/02/1975 P 1
Delli Zotti Tiziana
18/04/1974
18/04/1974
Magnani Fiorenza
10/08/1971
10/08/1971
Marsilio Adriano
31/03/1954
31/03/1954 P A
Straulino Raul
19/05/1969
19/05/1969 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio 02/10/1969
02/10/1969 P
Barria Steve 06/05/1993
06/05/1993
Bergagnini Daniele 31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P VC
Berlasso Lorenzo 20/05/1971
20/05/1971
Biancolino Fulvio 17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Candotti Massimo 01/01/1973
01/01/1973
Cescutti Michele 06/07/1975
06/07/1975
Chiussi Gino 05/01/1981
05/01/1981 P
Concina Luigi 07/09/1973
07/09/1973
De Conti Giuliano 16/10/1976
16/10/1976 P
De Nipoti Stefano 23/05/1972
23/05/1972
De Rivo Roberto 03/05/1987
03/05/1987 P
De Tonia Mauro 24/11/1969
24/11/1969 P
Dereani Damiano 28/07/1982
28/07/1982
Falzari Denis 15/04/1963
15/04/1963 P
Ferigo Sandro 06/09/1974
06/09/1974 P GL
Grassi Mauro 16/01/1982
16/01/1982
Iacuzzi Piero 05/09/1960
05/09/1960
Lessanutti Omar 26/01/1976
26/01/1976
Lowenthal Giovanni 21/08/1989
21/08/1989
Lozer Alessandro 18/05/1971
18/05/1971
Lozer Michele 14/05/1974
14/05/1974
Lozer Simone 04/11/1978
04/11/1978 P A
Orsini Roberto 13/09/1964
13/09/1964 P
Papotto Carmelo 02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P 1
Pasta Rudi 06/06/1966
06/06/1966
Paul Stefano 26/12/1969
26/12/1969 P GL
Peresson Michele 25/10/1978
25/10/1978
Peresson Mirco 02/11/1978
02/11/1978
Piazza Denis 27/05/1976
27/05/1976 P
Piazza Leonardo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Pittini Ettore 24/08/1960
24/08/1960
Quaglia Paolo 19/01/1972
19/01/1972 P
Quaglia Stefano 09/05/1973
09/05/1973 P 1
Radina Vincenzo 15/04/1978
15/04/1978
Tomat Walter 07/02/1971
07/02/1971
Volpi Claudio 03/10/1971
03/10/1971
Zarabara Giacomino 14/09/1979
14/09/1979 P
Cigliani Luca 01/04/1963
01/04/1963
Di Monte Fabrizio 28/11/1970
28/11/1970
Di Gallo Marco 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies