Referto

Ibligine
0 - 0
A.C. Arta Terme

Ibligine 0
A.C. Arta Terme 0

Arbitro Radivo Alessandro
Giocata il 18/05/2013 - 18:00 presso Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) - Via Piave, 65
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agostinis Ado
09/10/1974
09/10/1974
15/06/1978
Battaglia Luca
02/07/1970
02/07/1970
Billiani Devis
07/11/1984
07/11/1984 P
07/03/1970 P C
Buttazzoni Luigino
08/06/1977
08/06/1977
Cescutti Enrico
31/03/1983
31/03/1983
Cignacco Simone
11/12/1982
11/12/1982 P
Cimenti Thomas
26/11/1988
26/11/1988 P
Cocconi Mauro
26/01/1968
26/01/1968 P
Conati Michele
13/04/1967
13/04/1967 P D
Costa Fabio
24/11/1966
24/11/1966 P
Damiani Giorgio
02/04/1967
02/04/1967 P
Dionisio Renato
29/09/1958
29/09/1958 P D
Dolso Michele
01/10/1962
01/10/1962
Durigon Enrico
19/10/1967
19/10/1967
Ermacora Raffaele
22/09/1990
22/09/1990
Fabiani Marco
30/07/1977
30/07/1977
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
25/05/1973 P A
Iaconissi Walter
07/11/1967
07/11/1967
Marmai Stefano
09/08/1968
09/08/1968
Martarello Emanuele
27/09/1970
27/09/1970
Matiz Denis
25/08/1977
25/08/1977
Mattelloni Marco
13/09/1970
13/09/1970
Mazzolini Lorenzo
02/04/1983
02/04/1983 P A
Mecchia Luca
15/10/1966
15/10/1966
Morocutti Giulio
29/08/1970
29/08/1970
Palman Eros
28/01/1971
28/01/1971
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Pascolo Federico
14/06/1972
14/06/1972 P
Polonia Andrea
02/10/1985
02/10/1985 P
Polonia Enrico
14/02/1984
14/02/1984
Romano Franco
25/01/1969
25/01/1969 P A
Santellani Denis
07/12/1968
07/12/1968
Valent Eugenio
10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P
Venturelli Sandro
22/06/1965
22/06/1965 P VC
Venturini Tiberio
29/09/1967
29/09/1967 P
Vidotti Luca
19/08/1968
19/08/1968 P
Zanier Alberto
04/06/1979
04/06/1979 P
Del Fabro Mario
10/09/1967
10/09/1967 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio 02/10/1969
02/10/1969
Barria Steve 06/05/1993
06/05/1993
Bergagnini Daniele 31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P
Berlasso Lorenzo 20/05/1971
20/05/1971
Biancolino Fulvio 17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Candotti Massimo 01/01/1973
01/01/1973
Cescutti Michele 06/07/1975
06/07/1975
Chiussi Gino 05/01/1981
05/01/1981
Concina Luigi 07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P A
De Conti Giuliano 16/10/1976
16/10/1976
De Nipoti Stefano 23/05/1972
23/05/1972 P
De Rivo Roberto 03/05/1987
03/05/1987 P A
De Tonia Mauro 24/11/1969
24/11/1969 P
Dereani Damiano 28/07/1982
28/07/1982
Falzari Denis 15/04/1963
15/04/1963 P
Ferigo Sandro 06/09/1974
06/09/1974
Grassi Mauro 16/01/1982
16/01/1982
Iacuzzi Piero 05/09/1960
05/09/1960
Lessanutti Omar 26/01/1976
26/01/1976 P GL
Lowenthal Giovanni 21/08/1989
21/08/1989 P
Lozer Alessandro 18/05/1971
18/05/1971
Lozer Michele 14/05/1974
14/05/1974 P C
Lozer Simone 04/11/1978
04/11/1978 P A
Orsini Roberto 13/09/1964
13/09/1964 P
Papotto Carmelo 02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P
Pasta Rudi 06/06/1966
06/06/1966
Paul Stefano 26/12/1969
26/12/1969 P VC
Peresson Michele 25/10/1978
25/10/1978
Peresson Mirco 02/11/1978
02/11/1978 P
Piazza Denis 27/05/1976
27/05/1976 P
Piazza Leonardo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Pittini Ettore 24/08/1960
24/08/1960
Quaglia Paolo 19/01/1972
19/01/1972 P
Quaglia Stefano 09/05/1973
09/05/1973
Radina Vincenzo 15/04/1978
15/04/1978 P
Tomat Walter 07/02/1971
07/02/1971
Volpi Claudio 03/10/1971
03/10/1971
Zarabara Giacomino 14/09/1979
14/09/1979 P
Cigliani Luca 01/04/1963
01/04/1963
Di Monte Fabrizio 28/11/1970
28/11/1970
Di Gallo Marco 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies