Referto

La Rosa
1 - 2
Warriors

La Rosa 1
Warriors 2

Arbitro De Colle Maurizio
Giocata il 20/05/2013 - 20:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Giorgio
18/01/1968
18/01/1968
Basso Sandro
14/07/1969
14/07/1969 P
Benvegnù Fulvio
15/09/1965
15/09/1965
Boz Marco
27/05/1972
27/05/1972 P
Bramuzzo Massimo
10/10/1965
10/10/1965 P
Bressan Claudio
28/12/1967
28/12/1967 P
Budai Federico
28/03/1970
28/03/1970
Caissutti Angelo
09/08/1965
09/08/1965
Casotto Marco
05/05/1968
05/05/1968
Chiandotto Stefano
07/12/1965
07/12/1965 P
Dorigo Adriano
11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P VC
12/06/1970 P GL
Facchin Paolo
24/08/1972
24/08/1972
Fagotto Pierpaolo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971 P A
Florit Mauro
21/01/1969
21/01/1969
Fontana Maurizio
11/07/1969
11/07/1969 P
Gerion Marco Bruno
22/06/1970
22/06/1970
Gosparini Andrea
12/02/1967
12/02/1967 P
Ligugnana Mauro
13/01/1968
13/01/1968
Macuglia Giorgio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Martini Alberto
24/10/1963
24/10/1963
Mian Giancarlo
01/10/1966
01/10/1966
Miani Marco
14/04/1967
14/04/1967 P
Michelutti Longino
01/09/1951
01/09/1951
Molinari Dario
22/04/1969
22/04/1969
Montanar Paolo
28/06/1961
28/06/1961 P D
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P A
Pinat Enrico
05/12/1970
05/12/1970
Pozzar Luca
07/03/1967
07/03/1967
Sclauzero Adamo
18/11/1971
18/11/1971 P A
Sestan Fabrizio
22/08/1967
22/08/1967 P 1 C
Spanghero Roberto
27/12/1961
27/12/1961 P
Tiberio Alberto
07/06/1964
07/06/1964
Tomasin Alessandro
15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P
Troncon Michele
06/11/1972
06/11/1972
Vargiu Giuseppe
28/08/1963
28/08/1963 P
Zampar Andrea
08/12/1958
08/12/1958
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Gigante Simone
15/06/1970
15/06/1970
Zuttion Gabriele
27/09/1971
27/09/1971
Stefanin Giorgio
17/06/1961
17/06/1961
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Almberger Domeniko 12/04/1963
12/04/1963 P
Barile Gianluca 16/07/1970
16/07/1970
Barile Giuseppe 28/09/1969
28/09/1969
Blasoni Daniele 22/03/1959
22/03/1959 P C
26/09/1968 P 1
28/04/1970 P
Casasola Mauro 30/01/1969
30/01/1969
02/05/1966
Del Gobbo Angelo 02/12/1970
02/12/1970 P
Dellorusso Marco 18/11/1969
18/11/1969 P VC
Dimonte Antonio 13/06/1970
13/06/1970 P
Fiorenzo Michele 18/07/1965
18/07/1965
Francovicchio Luca 06/09/1968
06/09/1968
Gallo Alessandro 01/05/1967
01/05/1967 P
Gremese Franco 16/05/1968
16/05/1968
27/02/1966
Iuretig Denis 29/01/1966
29/01/1966
Lamparelli Carlo 15/04/1965
15/04/1965 P 1
Lancerotto Daniele 19/09/1972
19/09/1972
Lento Andrea 12/03/1969
12/03/1969
Macor Fabio 20/03/1970
20/03/1970
Marchetto Mauro 24/08/1972
24/08/1972
Miani Luca 16/10/1963
16/10/1963
Palmisciano Luca 03/05/1972
03/05/1972
Paviola Sandro 27/02/1967
27/02/1967
Peressutti Bruno 19/03/1971
19/03/1971
Pezzetta Fabio 03/11/1971
03/11/1971
Pontoni Andrea 10/02/1970
10/02/1970 P
Pozzi Fabio 05/10/1965
05/10/1965
Quito Valerio 20/09/1967
20/09/1967
Rigo Gianluca 22/07/1967
22/07/1967
Sacchi Alessandro 03/05/1973
03/05/1973 P A
Simonetti Aldo 16/11/1971
16/11/1971
Spina Mario 01/01/1969
01/01/1969
Spina Massimiliano 13/04/1973
13/04/1973 P A
Tomat Massimo 06/12/1967
06/12/1967
15/05/1968 P
Valvo Cristian 18/09/1972
18/09/1972
Venturini Paolo 22/11/1958
22/11/1958 P
Vosca Pierluigi 25/01/1971
25/01/1971
Anselmi Roberto 13/02/1964
13/02/1964
Canciani Raffaele 30/11/1965
30/11/1965 P A
Comisso Sandro 27/10/1958
27/10/1958 P GL
Esposito Claudio 15/08/1980
15/08/1980
Gussetti Gianluca 30/01/1978
30/01/1978
Ponselè Sandro 11/03/1972
11/03/1972
30/04/1969
Tell Marco 07/10/1970
07/10/1970
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies