Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baccarani Umberto
05/07/1970 |
05/07/1970 | P | ||||
Barcarollo Massimo
25/02/1969 |
25/02/1969 | P | GL | |||
Barile Gianluca
16/07/1970 |
16/07/1970 | P | ||||
Bertossi Ezio
09/06/1969 |
09/06/1969 | P | ||||
Broili Marco
26/08/1966 |
26/08/1966 | P | VC | |||
Buttolo Piercarlo
30/06/1967 |
30/06/1967 | |||||
Casasola Mauro
30/01/1969 |
30/01/1969 | |||||
Colman Andrea
08/08/1969 |
08/08/1969 | |||||
Costa Fabio
12/07/1970 |
12/07/1970 | P | ||||
De Rosa Marco
29/05/1966 |
29/05/1966 | P | A | C | ||
Della Giusta Francesco
09/10/1969 |
09/10/1969 | P | ||||
Difrancesco Giuseppe
20/07/1966 |
20/07/1966 | |||||
Facchin Alvio
28/01/1964 |
28/01/1964 | P | ||||
Felice Alberto
28/05/1969 |
28/05/1969 | P | A | |||
Felice Gianpiero
11/03/1968 |
11/03/1968 | |||||
Felice Paolo
24/10/1970 |
24/10/1970 | |||||
Fico Alessandro
29/08/1969 |
29/08/1969 | |||||
Flaibani Gianni
24/01/1968 |
24/01/1968 | |||||
Lago Denis
05/04/1968 |
05/04/1968 | P | A | |||
Maiorana Francesco
01/12/1970 |
01/12/1970 | P | 2 | |||
Marche Stefano
22/01/1970 |
22/01/1970 | |||||
Martines Massimiliano
07/05/1969 |
07/05/1969 | |||||
Petris Marco
02/12/1969 |
02/12/1969 | P | ||||
Piani Rizzardo
27/10/1961 |
27/10/1961 | |||||
Pinosio Nicola
05/08/1970 |
05/08/1970 | |||||
Presta Roberto
29/03/1970 |
29/03/1970 | P | ||||
Prosperi Stefano
06/03/1969 |
06/03/1969 | |||||
Puntel Daniele
09/09/1970 |
09/09/1970 | |||||
Ridolfi Federico
10/01/1969 |
10/01/1969 | |||||
Romeo Giuseppe
12/11/1970 |
12/11/1970 | |||||
Rotter Berton Emanuele
30/04/1969 |
30/04/1969 | |||||
Santo Marco
11/06/1965 |
11/06/1965 | |||||
Sartoretti Michele
21/05/1969 |
21/05/1969 | P | X | |||
Serin Virdis Lemy
03/10/1970 |
03/10/1970 | |||||
Tarondo Massimo
16/03/1968 |
16/03/1968 | P | ||||
Tosoratti Roberto
07/04/1968 |
07/04/1968 | P | ||||
Tosoratti Victor
05/08/1970 |
05/08/1970 | P | ||||
Vosca Pierluigi
25/01/1971 |
25/01/1971 | |||||
Bertolozzi Lino
16/02/1942 |
16/02/1942 | |||||
01/01/1970 | P |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blasoni Daniele
22/03/1959
|
22/03/1959 | |||||
Carlig Marco
11/07/1969
|
11/07/1969 | P | ||||
Coden Andrea
02/03/1965
|
02/03/1965 | P | ||||
Colosetti Paolo
18/11/1962
|
18/11/1962 | |||||
Congiu Massimo
03/01/1970
|
03/01/1970 | |||||
Da Dalt Edoardo
14/01/1965
|
14/01/1965 | P | 1 | |||
De Gregorio Roberto
15/01/1958
|
15/01/1958 | |||||
Dolce Italo
29/10/1959
|
29/10/1959 | |||||
Dugaro Terry
24/02/1964
|
24/02/1964 | |||||
Ellero Marco
22/03/1967
|
22/03/1967 | P | ||||
Ermacora Daniele
31/05/1964
|
31/05/1964 | |||||
Fanna Francesco
25/02/1969
|
25/02/1969 | P | ||||
Fantini Rino
22/11/1954
|
22/11/1954 | P | GL | |||
Fedele Daniele
01/06/1965
|
01/06/1965 | P | ||||
Feletti Gianni
07/07/1962
|
07/07/1962 | |||||
Giorgiutti Luciano
01/10/1958
|
01/10/1958 | |||||
Grattoni Maurizio
05/08/1963
|
05/08/1963 | |||||
Orsettig Giorgio
01/03/1961
|
01/03/1961 | |||||
Pasqualini Loris
17/12/1958
|
17/12/1958 | P | VC | |||
Passone Sandro
21/02/1962
|
21/02/1962 | P | ||||
Petricig Walter
30/06/1968
|
30/06/1968 | |||||
Pinatto Cesare
14/02/1962
|
14/02/1962 | |||||
Pisu Roberto
07/11/1968
|
07/11/1968 | |||||
Poiana Adriano
17/05/1961
|
17/05/1961 | |||||
Pontonutti Nicola
06/02/1965
|
06/02/1965 | |||||
Scaravetto Claudio
20/11/1966
|
20/11/1966 | P | ||||
Stradella Claudio
12/03/1967
|
12/03/1967 | P | ||||
Tabacco Daniele
07/11/1958
|
07/11/1958 | |||||
Tioni Giorgio
05/02/1965
|
05/02/1965 | P | ||||
Zacchi Stefano
13/08/1967
|
13/08/1967 | |||||
Zanuttigh Giampiero
31/10/1953
|
31/10/1953 | |||||
Zilli Alberto
10/02/1963
|
10/02/1963 | P | ||||
Zilli Fabio
08/12/1958
|
08/12/1958 | P | A | |||
Marcuzzi Arno
22/10/1955
|
22/10/1955 | P | C | |||
01/01/1970 | P |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo