Referto

La Tavernetta
0 - 2
A.C. Coopca Tolmezzo

La Tavernetta 0
A.C. Coopca Tolmezzo 2

Arbitro Mesaglio Maurizio
Giocata il 15/04/2011 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Premariacco (UD) - Via Olimpia, 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Blasoni Daniele
22/03/1959
22/03/1959
Carlig Marco
11/07/1969
11/07/1969
Coden Andrea
02/03/1965
02/03/1965
Colosetti Paolo
18/11/1962
18/11/1962 P
Congiu Massimo
03/01/1970
03/01/1970
Da Dalt Edoardo
14/01/1965
14/01/1965
De Gregorio Roberto
15/01/1958
15/01/1958 P GL
Dolce Italo
29/10/1959
29/10/1959
Dugaro Terry
24/02/1964
24/02/1964
Ellero Marco
22/03/1967
22/03/1967
Ermacora Daniele
31/05/1964
31/05/1964
Fanna Francesco
25/02/1969
25/02/1969
Fantini Rino
22/11/1954
22/11/1954
Fedele Daniele
01/06/1965
01/06/1965 P VC
Feletti Gianni
07/07/1962
07/07/1962
Giorgiutti Luciano
01/10/1958
01/10/1958 P A
Grattoni Maurizio
05/08/1963
05/08/1963
Orsettig Giorgio
01/03/1961
01/03/1961
Pasqualini Loris
17/12/1958
17/12/1958 P A
Passone Sandro
21/02/1962
21/02/1962 P
Petricig Walter
30/06/1968
30/06/1968
Pinatto Cesare
14/02/1962
14/02/1962
Pisu Roberto
07/11/1968
07/11/1968 P
Poiana Adriano
17/05/1961
17/05/1961
Pontonutti Nicola
06/02/1965
06/02/1965 P A
Scaravetto Claudio
20/11/1966
20/11/1966 P
Stradella Claudio
12/03/1967
12/03/1967
Tabacco Daniele
07/11/1958
07/11/1958 P
Tioni Giorgio
05/02/1965
05/02/1965 P
Zacchi Stefano
13/08/1967
13/08/1967
Zanuttigh Giampiero
31/10/1953
31/10/1953
Zilli Alberto
10/02/1963
10/02/1963
Zilli Fabio
08/12/1958
08/12/1958
Marcuzzi Arno
22/10/1955
22/10/1955 P C

01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bersan Renato 29/06/1967
29/06/1967 P
Blanzan Stefano 14/01/1966
14/01/1966
Bortoletto Bruno 13/07/1960
13/07/1960
07/03/1970
Candoni Baldovino 29/01/1967
29/01/1967
Cescutti Flavio 09/10/1964
09/10/1964
Clara Luigi 20/08/1965
20/08/1965
Copetti Alberto 31/03/1971
31/03/1971 P
D'Andrea Filippo 16/10/1963
16/10/1963 P
Da Pozzo Enzo 06/07/1965
06/07/1965 P A
Damiani Fabrizio 15/05/1969
15/05/1969
De Marco Stefano 18/08/1968
18/08/1968
De Toni Gildo 20/09/1967
20/09/1967
Di Lena Paolo 13/01/1969
13/01/1969
Doneddu Giulio 15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967
Fachin Roberto 14/07/1968
14/07/1968
Felice Angelo 08/04/1963
08/04/1963 P
Jaconissi Walter 07/11/1967
07/11/1967
Longo Roberto 24/10/1964
24/10/1964 P
Lozer Alessandro 18/05/1971
18/05/1971
Macuglia Domenico 15/04/1961
15/04/1961
Mainardis Andrea 16/03/1964
16/03/1964 P C
Maisano Raffaele 20/12/1962
20/12/1962
Martini Luca 16/09/1969
16/09/1969
Pittini Ettore 24/08/1960
24/08/1960 P VC
Polzot Marco 09/09/1964
09/09/1964 P
Rainis Rino 07/03/1957
07/03/1957
Rossitti Amerigo 20/04/1962
20/04/1962
Scarsini Marco 01/09/1969
01/09/1969 P
Stefanutti Maurizio 22/12/1967
22/12/1967
Straulino Giancarlo 04/11/1960
04/11/1960
Straulino Marco 24/10/1966
24/10/1966 P 1
Straulino Maurizio 25/07/1960
25/07/1960
Straulino Rodolfo 15/08/1969
15/08/1969
Urban Sergio 09/07/1964
09/07/1964 P
Vidali Renato 07/06/1968
07/06/1968 P
Agarinis Alvio 27/09/1940
27/09/1940
Copetti Gino 08/11/1941
08/11/1941 P A
Copetti Ilario 01/04/1944
01/04/1944 P GL
Di Gallo Gino 13/08/1953
13/08/1953
Serini Giovanni 11/01/1953
11/01/1953
01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies