Referto

Over Cjassà
1 - 1
Coop Premariacco

Over Cjassà 1
Coop Premariacco 1

Arbitro Pirioni Roberto
Giocata il 22/10/2012 - 20:30 presso L. Ciceri Cassacco (UD) - Via Soima
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Amatulli Renzo
05/08/1969
05/08/1969 P 1 VC
17/10/1970 P
Biban Andrea
26/05/1965
26/05/1965
Di Giusto Daniele
07/04/1969
07/04/1969 P A
Di Stefano Massimo
18/09/1972
18/09/1972
14/09/1969 P A
Domini Maurizio
13/09/1969
13/09/1969
Fantini Luca
20/06/1972
20/06/1972
Fasiolo Daniele
22/03/1970
22/03/1970
Foray Mario
12/07/1968
12/07/1968 P
Gregorutti Ivano
29/04/1969
29/04/1969 P C
Ilic Goran
26/06/1970
26/06/1970 P
Mansutti neris
28/07/1971
28/07/1971 P
Mantoani Fabrizio
28/03/1966
28/03/1966
Mastandrea Tommaso
11/08/1964
11/08/1964
Mentil Christian
15/06/1972
15/06/1972
Moretton Stefano
23/10/1966
23/10/1966 P
Mulas Luciano
13/12/1965
13/12/1965 P
Not Damjan
12/08/1969
12/08/1969 P
Pesamosca Paolo
03/04/1966
03/04/1966
Petrucci Maurizio
29/03/1960
29/03/1960 P
Pistidda Christian
23/11/1971
23/11/1971 P
Pol Roberto
11/06/1965
11/06/1965
22/06/1968
Roveretto Mauro
20/09/1967
20/09/1967 P
06/06/1969 P
Seffino Lorenzo
26/02/1967
26/02/1967
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P
Siega Mario
15/07/1967
15/07/1967 P GL
Zigotti Michele
22/07/1969
22/07/1969
Zoratti Luca
05/08/1963
05/08/1963
Barazzutti Loris
04/06/1964
04/06/1964 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Avian Mauro 13/04/1968
13/04/1968
Beltrame Mauro 12/10/1962
12/10/1962 P
Berghini Luigi 21/10/1969
21/10/1969 P
Braga Stefano 20/12/1964
20/12/1964 P C
Cantarutti Paolo 13/08/1971
13/08/1971
Caporale Alessandro 29/07/1955
29/07/1955
Cencig Ugo 17/05/1972
17/05/1972
Cocetta Diego 29/09/1969
29/09/1969
Collavizza Paolo 06/01/1969
06/01/1969
Crainich Danny 27/04/1973
27/04/1973
Cristancig Mauro 03/07/1964
03/07/1964
Cudiz Marco 10/04/1971
10/04/1971
Del Negro Francesco 25/09/1972
25/09/1972
Delle Case Lodovico 17/12/1969
17/12/1969 P
Di Gaspero Aldo 03/05/1951
03/05/1951
Dindo Claudio 08/04/1968
08/04/1968
Donato Walter 06/02/1964
06/02/1964 P VC
Drecogna Gianni 06/04/1960
06/04/1960 P
Ermacora Mauro 21/07/1962
21/07/1962
Fabbro Giovanni 05/12/1964
05/12/1964 P
Fiorentini Flavio 30/07/1971
30/07/1971
Gorgiev Branko 01/01/1966
01/01/1966 P
Lorenzutti Cristian 20/03/1972
20/03/1972
Lugnan Luca 18/01/1969
18/01/1969
Macorig Massimo 26/12/1971
26/12/1971
Mansutti Stefano 05/02/1968
05/02/1968 P
Miceli Ivano 25/11/1961
25/11/1961 P
Pontoni Alex 02/11/1971
02/11/1971
Pontonutti Andrea 22/03/1968
22/03/1968
Rodaro Roberto 01/02/1966
01/02/1966
Saccavini Daniele 09/11/1971
09/11/1971
Saccavini Sergio 04/12/1951
04/12/1951 P D
Sponga Giancarlo 18/09/1969
18/09/1969
Taboga Mauro 13/08/1968
13/08/1968
Verona Mauro 11/12/1960
11/12/1960
Vrizzi Sergio 08/08/1952
08/08/1952 P
Zuliani Fabrizio 19/07/1963
19/07/1963 P
Brun Lucio 16/05/1956
16/05/1956
De Sabbata Luigi 17/07/1955
17/07/1955 P GL
Quaiattini Andrea 17/10/1962
17/10/1962 P A
29/12/1965 P
01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P 1
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies