Referto

Over Cjassà
1 - 3
ADM Bunker 3

Over Cjassà 1
ADM Bunker 3 3

Arbitro Comuzzi Bruno
Giocata il 05/11/2012 - 20:30 presso L. Ciceri Cassacco (UD) - Via Soima
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Amatulli Renzo
05/08/1969
05/08/1969 P VC
17/10/1970 P
Biban Andrea
26/05/1965
26/05/1965
Di Giusto Daniele
07/04/1969
07/04/1969 P A
Di Stefano Massimo
18/09/1972
18/09/1972 P
14/09/1969 P
Domini Maurizio
13/09/1969
13/09/1969
Fantini Luca
20/06/1972
20/06/1972
Fasiolo Daniele
22/03/1970
22/03/1970
Foray Mario
12/07/1968
12/07/1968 P
Gregorutti Ivano
29/04/1969
29/04/1969 P C
Ilic Goran
26/06/1970
26/06/1970 P
Mansutti neris
28/07/1971
28/07/1971 P
Mantoani Fabrizio
28/03/1966
28/03/1966
Mastandrea Tommaso
11/08/1964
11/08/1964
Mentil Christian
15/06/1972
15/06/1972 P 1
Moretton Stefano
23/10/1966
23/10/1966 P
Mulas Luciano
13/12/1965
13/12/1965 P
Not Damjan
12/08/1969
12/08/1969 P
Pesamosca Paolo
03/04/1966
03/04/1966
Petrucci Maurizio
29/03/1960
29/03/1960 P A
Pistidda Christian
23/11/1971
23/11/1971 P
Pol Roberto
11/06/1965
11/06/1965
22/06/1968
Roveretto Mauro
20/09/1967
20/09/1967
06/06/1969
Seffino Lorenzo
26/02/1967
26/02/1967
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P
Siega Mario
15/07/1967
15/07/1967
Zigotti Michele
22/07/1969
22/07/1969 P
Zoratti Luca
05/08/1963
05/08/1963
Barazzutti Loris
04/06/1964
04/06/1964 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino 13/10/1966
13/10/1966
Bellina Claudio 07/05/1962
07/05/1962 P
Bertoli Ivano 26/07/1967
26/07/1967
Billiani Bruno 05/07/1971
05/07/1971 P
Brovedan Onorino 26/11/1966
26/11/1966
Candido Gabriele 24/02/1973
24/02/1973
Candido Gino 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Cargnelutti Claudio 02/01/1967
02/01/1967
Cuberli Gianluca 13/10/1969
13/10/1969 P
De Nipoti Stefano 23/05/1972
23/05/1972
De Tonia Mauro 24/11/1969
24/11/1969 P 1
Del Fabbro Matteo 29/12/1967
29/12/1967 P 1 C
Faleschini Fabrizio 07/06/1968
07/06/1968 P GL
Frucco Fabio 24/12/1971
24/12/1971
Gusetti Pierpaolo 01/07/1963
01/07/1963 P 1
22/05/1964 P
Mecchia Stefano 30/04/1971
30/04/1971
Papotto Carmelo 02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P
Pascolo Franco 13/07/1958
13/07/1958 P
Paul Stefano 26/12/1969
26/12/1969 P VC
Peresson Giovanni 21/08/1970
21/08/1970
13/01/1959 P
Plozner Damiano 15/07/1971
15/07/1971
Quaglia Marco 04/02/1966
04/02/1966 P A
Rossitti Amerigo 20/04/1962
20/04/1962
Rossitti Mauro 20/04/1962
20/04/1962
Rupil Luca 06/02/1970
06/02/1970
Timeus Roberto 17/04/1969
17/04/1969
Tomat Carlo 21/04/1966
21/04/1966 P
Tomat Walter 07/02/1971
07/02/1971
Topan Nicola 25/03/1973
25/03/1973 P
Urban Carlo 20/07/1969
20/07/1969
Vesnaver Giuseppe 20/11/1964
20/11/1964
Volpi Claudio 03/10/1971
03/10/1971 P
Dario Annalisa 21/05/1967
21/05/1967 P A
31/12/1971
Zoffo Alessio 22/12/1978
22/12/1978
Cumin Giovanni 17/12/1962
17/12/1962
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies