Referto

Pol. Valnatisone
2 - 1
Osuf

Pol. Valnatisone 2
Osuf 1

Arbitro Liguori Raffaele
Giocata il 19/04/2013 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo San Leonardo (UD) Scrutto
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abbate Mathew James
25/01/1990
25/01/1990 P
Bait Enrico
27/08/1976
27/08/1976
Barbiani Alex
17/09/1987
17/09/1987 P X
Beltrame Sandro
18/02/1983
18/02/1983 P
Berdussin Massimo
23/12/1992
23/12/1992
Boer Maurizio
26/10/1967
26/10/1967 P
Bucovaz Enrico
07/10/1961
07/10/1961 P VC
Cantoni Vanni
27/01/1981
27/01/1981 P
Clavora Marco
06/10/1974
06/10/1974
Crisetig Alex
03/05/1988
03/05/1988
Debegnach Francesco
31/08/1976
31/08/1976 P
Debegnach Marco
15/11/1984
15/11/1984 P GL
Del Ben Giorgio
26/06/1964
26/06/1964
Durì Alex
23/04/1988
23/04/1988 P
Fattori Emanuele
12/01/1988
12/01/1988
Lesa Denis
11/05/1973
11/05/1973
Lippi Massimo
05/08/1964
05/08/1964
Macorig Massimo
26/12/1971
26/12/1971
Martinig Alan
25/07/1983
25/07/1983 P
Martinig Dennis
06/03/1981
06/03/1981 P
Martinig Gianni
07/06/1981
07/06/1981
Nigro Giovanni
15/11/1968
15/11/1968
Pasqualini Morris
31/05/1994
31/05/1994
Patusso Alessandro
15/07/1979
15/07/1979
Pizzini Michele
05/08/1985
05/08/1985 P 1
Pomarico Luis
06/08/1977
06/08/1977 P
Rubin Valentino
22/01/1981
22/01/1981
Susca Giuseppe
27/10/1974
27/10/1974 P 1 C
Talotti Luca
30/03/1983
30/03/1983
Trinco Marco
18/10/1985
18/10/1985
Van Buuren Danny
04/05/1991
04/05/1991
14/07/1985 P
Boer Pietro
16/09/1958
16/09/1958 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Massamiliano 15/04/1978
15/04/1978
Arcadi Roberto 16/02/1985
16/02/1985 P
Biondi Simeon 04/02/1985
04/02/1985
Biondi Thomas 22/09/1982
22/09/1982
Bonifazi Luigino 01/03/1983
01/03/1983
Borgna Luca 14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Budola Cristian 13/01/1980
13/01/1980
Cecchini Cristian 08/01/1983
08/01/1983
Cottes Federico 25/03/1985
25/03/1985 P GL
Cuomo Raffaele 12/09/1979
12/09/1979
De Lorenzo Gabriele 17/09/1983
17/09/1983 P
De Simone Domenico 13/02/1978
13/02/1978 P
Del Mestre Davide 02/11/1981
02/11/1981 P
Facile William 05/03/1975
05/03/1975
Fagotto Massimo 22/12/1968
22/12/1968 P
26/11/1983
Gaiardoni Federico 26/08/1978
26/08/1978
Iacobucci Vincenzo 14/08/1984
14/08/1984 P VC
Leggeri Denis 19/06/1987
19/06/1987
Manzano Lorenzo 17/12/1977
17/12/1977
Morana Daniele 09/09/1984
09/09/1984 P
26/01/1970
Papapano Ermal 14/04/1982
14/04/1982
20/04/1991
Pedrazzoli Filippo 15/08/1987
15/08/1987
Platania Giuseppe 26/03/1981
26/03/1981 P C
Proietti Francesco 26/02/1981
26/02/1981 P
Razzano Andrea 11/07/1984
11/07/1984
Santoro Giuseppe 06/11/1981
06/11/1981 P
Sapia Roberto 07/11/1984
07/11/1984
Scarcello Giovanni 06/03/1983
06/03/1983
Scorcia Marco 16/03/1990
16/03/1990
Smiriglia Salvatore 26/05/1981
26/05/1981
Talotti Enrico 11/02/1991
11/02/1991
Toso Max Marco 20/04/1983
20/04/1983
Zamparo Thomas 26/04/1982
26/04/1982 P A
Grano Marco 12/05/1984
12/05/1984
Nonis Michele 16/02/1974
16/02/1974 P A
Nonis Stefano 23/04/1980
23/04/1980
Pontoni Denis 23/07/1981
23/07/1981
Tosin Fabrizio 26/11/1968
26/11/1968
Muser Giampaolo 07/01/1982
07/01/1982 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies