Referto

Arcobaleno
4 - 2
Axo Club Buja

Arcobaleno 4
Axo Club Buja 2

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 13/10/2012 - 15:00 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bologna Emanuele
20/05/1977
20/05/1977
Busolini Alex
03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cargnello Marcello
31/10/1969
31/10/1969
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P C
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966 P GL
Donada Gianni
15/03/1972
15/03/1972 P
Fabro Ivan
02/07/1989
02/07/1989 P
03/08/1971 P
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
25/05/1973 P D
Macuglia Igor
04/10/1971
04/10/1971
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
03/09/1971
Monai Matteo
16/05/1969
16/05/1969 P
Pascolo Franco
13/07/1958
13/07/1958
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Sorsoli Marco
10/09/1972
10/09/1972
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo
16/02/1972
16/02/1972 P
Dario Annalisa
21/05/1967
21/05/1967
Martinoia Sandro
18/08/1961
18/08/1961 P A
Galante Stefano
27/04/1974
27/04/1974 P
Infulati Matteo
31/10/1988
31/10/1988 P
Lestuzzi Alessandro
11/06/1991
11/06/1991 P 1
Madrassi Lorenzo
02/06/1981
02/06/1981 P 1
Martinoia David
25/02/1989
25/02/1989 P
Petroccello Martin
15/05/1992
15/05/1992
Picco Simone
03/09/1984
03/09/1984 P
Privitera Stefano
29/03/1991
29/03/1991 P 2
03/09/1991
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adragna Daniele 02/06/1982
02/06/1982
Alessio Roberto 28/07/1963
28/07/1963 P
Brini Gabriele 31/10/1968
31/10/1968
Buzzi Massimiliano 12/10/1988
12/10/1988 P GL
Calligaro Marco 29/05/1965
29/05/1965
Cantin Sandro 28/08/1967
28/08/1967 P C
Comoretto Romeo 19/10/1963
19/10/1963
01/07/1960
Domini Marco 23/01/1981
23/01/1981 P
Fabbro Paolo 26/02/1965
26/02/1965
Faldon Marco 24/06/1972
24/06/1972 P
Focan Ionut 17/08/1982
17/08/1982
20/02/1968
Giacomini Maurizio 14/06/1957
14/06/1957
Lucardi Fabio 14/06/1986
14/06/1986 P 1
Maistrello Andrea 11/06/1976
11/06/1976
Marcuzzi Dario 27/02/1962
27/02/1962
Mauro Davide 24/07/1991
24/07/1991 P A
Missio Mauro 16/05/1963
16/05/1963 P A
Monasso Flavio 11/12/1963
11/12/1963
Morandini Danilo 24/06/1969
24/06/1969 P
Petris Pasqualino 02/04/1972
02/04/1972
Stazi Luca 19/02/1991
19/02/1991 P
Toniutti Ivan 08/02/1973
08/02/1973 P VC
Uliana Sandro 06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P
Ursella Mauro 12/06/1966
12/06/1966
Vacchiano Cristian 19/09/1972
19/09/1972 P 1
Zontone Sandro 24/08/1992
24/08/1992
Aita Duilio 26/09/1974
26/09/1974 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies