Referto

Extrem AltaValTorre
1 - 2
Arcobaleno

Extrem AltaValTorre 1
Arcobaleno 2

Arbitro Grossi Marco
Osservatore Bruno Nino
Giocata il 17/11/2012 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Lusevera (UD) - Via Pradielis Pradielis
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Del Medico Massimo
26/01/1955
26/01/1955 P GL
Fortunato Claudio
18/08/1954
18/08/1954
Marchiol Guido
09/09/1956
09/09/1956
Affabris Alberto
06/04/1980
06/04/1980
Alberi Claudio
22/04/1972
22/04/1972
Attai Junior Idakwo
30/04/1987
30/04/1987
Blasutto Ivan
19/09/1972
19/09/1972
Colussi Ludovico
18/06/1980
18/06/1980
De Luca Vincenzo
31/12/1968
31/12/1968 P C
Del Medico Davide
03/02/1980
03/02/1980 P
Del Medico Juri
14/12/1978
14/12/1978 P
Eriamiatoe Collins
20/10/1985
20/10/1985
07/01/1978 P
Floreani Umberto
26/03/1953
26/03/1953 P A
Foschia Daniele
31/08/1981
31/08/1981 P
Gerussi Fabio
22/05/1986
22/05/1986 P
Iyobhebhe Sunday
25/03/1973
25/03/1973
Lendaro Michele
04/10/1985
04/10/1985 P
Ligorio Michele
24/09/1979
24/09/1979 P
Maloberti Mattia
07/12/1981
07/12/1981 P 1
Martinis Ivan
16/09/1981
16/09/1981 P A
Micieli Vincenzo
13/03/1980
13/03/1980 P
Molaro Jody
26/01/1982
26/01/1982 P A
Muchino Marco
05/02/1978
05/02/1978 P VC
Noacco Gabriele
03/10/1981
03/10/1981
05/06/1982
Paoloni Matteo
09/04/1988
09/04/1988 P
Pinosa Davide
10/06/1990
10/06/1990 P
Rottaro Loris
25/07/1971
25/07/1971
Sinicco James
23/08/1979
23/08/1979 P
Spaggiari Renato
05/10/1950
05/10/1950
Spaggiari Thomas
09/12/1980
09/12/1980 P
Traori Mohammed
01/04/1992
01/04/1992 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bologna Emanuele 20/05/1977
20/05/1977
Busolini Alex 03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cargnello Marcello 31/10/1969
31/10/1969
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P 1
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966 P GL
Donada Gianni 15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Fabro Ivan 02/07/1989
02/07/1989
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P A C
Giazzon Mauro 25/05/1973
25/05/1973 P
Macuglia Igor 04/10/1971
04/10/1971 P
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965
03/09/1971 P
Monai Matteo 16/05/1969
16/05/1969 P
Pascolo Franco 13/07/1958
13/07/1958 P
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Sorsoli Marco 10/09/1972
10/09/1972
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo 16/02/1972
16/02/1972 P
Dario Annalisa 21/05/1967
21/05/1967 P A
Martinoia Sandro 18/08/1961
18/08/1961 P D
Galante Stefano 27/04/1974
27/04/1974 P
Infulati Matteo 31/10/1988
31/10/1988 P
Lestuzzi Alessandro 11/06/1991
11/06/1991 P
Madrassi Lorenzo 02/06/1981
02/06/1981
Martinoia David 25/02/1989
25/02/1989 P 1
Petroccello Martin 15/05/1992
15/05/1992 P
Picco Simone 03/09/1984
03/09/1984 P
Privitera Stefano 29/03/1991
29/03/1991
03/09/1991
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P A
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies