Referto

Arcobaleno
0 - 1
[email protected] Gemona

Arcobaleno 0
[email protected] Gemona 1

Arbitro Bulfone Giuseppe
Giocata il 13/04/2013 - 15:00 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bologna Emanuele
20/05/1977
20/05/1977
Busolini Alex
03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cargnello Marcello
31/10/1969
31/10/1969
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966 P GL
Donada Gianni
15/03/1972
15/03/1972 P
Fabro Ivan
02/07/1989
02/07/1989
03/08/1971 P
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P A
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
25/05/1973 P
Macuglia Igor
04/10/1971
04/10/1971 P
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
03/09/1971 P
Monai Matteo
16/05/1969
16/05/1969
Pascolo Franco
13/07/1958
13/07/1958 P
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Sorsoli Marco
10/09/1972
10/09/1972
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo
16/02/1972
16/02/1972 P
Dario Annalisa
21/05/1967
21/05/1967
Martinoia Sandro
18/08/1961
18/08/1961 P D
Comino Rinaldo
08/09/1967
08/09/1967
Galante Stefano
27/04/1974
27/04/1974
Infulati Matteo
31/10/1988
31/10/1988 P
Lestuzzi Alessandro
11/06/1991
11/06/1991
Madrassi Lorenzo
02/06/1981
02/06/1981 P
Martinoia David
25/02/1989
25/02/1989
Petroccello Martin
15/05/1992
15/05/1992
Picco Simone
03/09/1984
03/09/1984 P
Privitera Stefano
29/03/1991
29/03/1991 P A
Puntel Mattia
07/02/1991
07/02/1991
03/09/1991 P
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A C
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andenna Manuel 29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
15/11/1984
Birarda Stefano 01/11/1988
01/11/1988
Boezio Bruno 29/05/1970
29/05/1970
Cargnelutti Mauro 15/10/1976
15/10/1976 P A
Cocconi Mauro 26/01/1968
26/01/1968 P
Collini Alessandro 02/11/1977
02/11/1977
Collino Tommaso 30/06/1978
30/06/1978
Cont David Vasile 05/05/1983
05/05/1983
Copetti Christian 10/10/1970
10/10/1970 P
Copetti Nicola 24/11/1970
24/11/1970 P C
Cragnolini Marco 26/07/1976
26/07/1976 P GL
D'Orlando Paolo 15/01/1981
15/01/1981 P
14/09/1986
Di Bernardo Stefano 24/11/1972
24/11/1972 P
Elia Alessandro 28/09/1982
28/09/1982 P 1
Favero Valeri 08/12/1975
08/12/1975
Gollino Matteo 15/05/1978
15/05/1978 P
Kaminski Jakub 13/07/1989
13/07/1989
Londero Denis 20/10/1974
20/10/1974
Mamolo Thomas 09/09/1978
09/09/1978 P
Molinaro Flavio 09/11/1984
09/11/1984
Nardese Ivan 25/08/1975
25/08/1975
Pascolo Federico 14/06/1972
14/06/1972 P
Patat Sergio 16/07/1971
16/07/1971
Pittini Lorenzo 18/07/1978
18/07/1978
Serafini Vittorino 31/10/1971
31/10/1971 P
Stefanutti Roger 16/07/1967
16/07/1967
Tommasi Roberto 13/03/1973
13/03/1973 P
Tommasi Sergio 30/01/1967
30/01/1967
Tranchi Sergio 24/06/1973
24/06/1973 P VC
Veritti Daniele 29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P
Cocconi Sergio 04/12/1971
04/12/1971 P A
Londero Giancarlo 19/06/1949
19/06/1949
Battistutti Eraldo 30/09/1950
30/09/1950
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies