Referto

A.S. Millennium
2 - 1
A.C. Farra

A.S. Millennium 2
A.C. Farra 1

Arbitro Margheritta Danilo
Giocata il 21/04/2013 - 10:45 presso Campo Sportivo Chiopris-Viscone (UD) - Via Fausto Coppi, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Azzalini Eros
26/01/1987
26/01/1987
Bonato Emanuele
17/02/1975
17/02/1975 P 1
Braida Ivan
15/01/1979
15/01/1979 P
Carlini Mauro
16/07/1975
16/07/1975
Carlotto Stefano
18/04/1968
18/04/1968 P
Cecchin Michele
21/12/1975
21/12/1975
Cettolo Flavio
29/09/1980
29/09/1980
Cettolo Luca
18/10/1978
18/10/1978 P
Corgnali Elvis
09/10/1979
09/10/1979
30/06/1984 P
Dao Tahirou
27/12/1974
27/12/1974
Di Bon Gianluca
24/11/1975
24/11/1975 P C
Di Bon Matteo
08/03/1987
08/03/1987 P
Di Dio Alessio
16/11/1975
16/11/1975
Dilena Cristian
15/01/1985
15/01/1985 P
Don Emiliano
04/05/1973
04/05/1973 P 1
Ermacora Moreno
05/05/1967
05/05/1967
Favero Luca
08/05/1979
08/05/1979
Felchero Enrico
29/09/1981
29/09/1981 P
01/02/1970 P
Gratton Tiziano
18/04/1984
18/04/1984
Gualtieri Jocelyn
19/05/1983
19/05/1983
Mattiazzi Ivano
26/05/1967
26/05/1967
Michelotti Michele
23/02/1978
23/02/1978
Miorin Andrea
17/10/1969
17/10/1969
Narduzzi Davide
01/02/1978
01/02/1978
Petruzzi Roberto
28/02/1982
28/02/1982
Pettarini Simone
27/11/1973
27/11/1973
Portello Stefano
29/09/1973
29/09/1973
Sabot Giorgio
18/12/1966
18/12/1966 P VC
Toffolo Emanuele
15/03/1983
15/03/1983 P
Turrina Andrea
14/03/1971
14/03/1971
Vizzutti Mauro
27/06/1980
27/06/1980 P
Bona Mauro
06/08/1962
06/08/1962 P D
Boz Marco
27/05/1972
27/05/1972
Bulian Paolo
17/04/1969
17/04/1969
Di Lena Mauro
26/10/1979
26/10/1979 P GL
Fantin Alessandro
26/05/1965
26/05/1965
Mattelon Michele
01/09/1968
01/09/1968
Pian Ranieri
05/10/1968
05/10/1968
Lemme Nicola
07/07/1956
07/07/1956 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969 P
Cantarutti Julian 10/09/1980
10/09/1980
Cevdek Giorgio 01/10/1965
01/10/1965
Cimador Andrea 08/05/1976
08/05/1976
Clapiz Stefano 13/04/1976
13/04/1976 P
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962 P 1
Cotza Davide 25/09/1970
25/09/1970 P GL
Dario Marco 25/02/1974
25/02/1974
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959 P C
Ermacora Paolo 16/12/1960
16/12/1960
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968 P
Falcone Maurizio 05/01/1969
05/01/1969
Livot Federico 21/02/1976
21/02/1976 P
Lovisini Andrea 12/02/1992
12/02/1992 P
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971 P
Medeot Giacomo 17/12/1978
17/12/1978
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969 P VC
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965 P
Silvestri Lorenzo 17/12/1983
17/12/1983
Spessot Andrea 21/08/1979
21/08/1979 P
Spessot Emiliano 17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Spessot Marco 24/03/1983
24/03/1983 P
Tonetti Michele 02/09/1977
02/09/1977
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960 P
Vecchione Antonio 10/02/1971
10/02/1971
Visintin Alessandro 27/12/1969
27/12/1969 P
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940 P A
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies