Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bertocco Max
27/05/1974 |
27/05/1974 | |||||
Carpin Nicola
17/05/1971 |
17/05/1971 | |||||
Cecot Nicola
29/11/1982 |
29/11/1982 | P | ||||
Cicogna Antonio
09/09/1966 |
09/09/1966 | P | D | |||
Clama Maurizio
30/03/1965 |
30/03/1965 | P | ||||
Dapas Alessandro
27/12/1979 |
27/12/1979 | P | ||||
Deak Denni
12/08/1985 |
12/08/1985 | |||||
Fenato Tommaso
21/06/1991 |
21/06/1991 | |||||
Fontana Simone
12/10/1975 |
12/10/1975 | |||||
Godeas Luca
09/04/1967 |
09/04/1967 | P | C | |||
Macoratti Franco
09/01/1974 |
09/01/1974 | P | ||||
Marizza Gian Luca
22/01/1968 |
22/01/1968 | |||||
Marsilio Andrea
15/02/1974 |
15/02/1974 | P | ||||
Molinari Roberto
09/09/1966 |
09/09/1966 | |||||
Morin Massimo
18/03/1971 |
18/03/1971 | |||||
Pelli Lorenzo
09/08/1988 |
09/08/1988 | P | ||||
Pilon Kristian
15/02/1978 |
15/02/1978 | P | ||||
Pinat Dario
12/09/1987 |
12/09/1987 | P | GL | |||
Politti Emilio
28/05/1980 |
28/05/1980 | P | 1 | |||
Portelli Simone
20/12/1986 |
20/12/1986 | P | ||||
Scarabelli Andrea
23/12/1984 |
23/12/1984 | P | ||||
Scarabelli Matteo
27/10/1979 |
27/10/1979 | P | ||||
Scarel Fausto
24/11/1962 |
24/11/1962 | P | ||||
Scolaro Emanuele
12/12/1980 |
12/12/1980 | P | ||||
Scridel Mauro
14/07/1974 |
14/07/1974 | P | A | VC | ||
Tomasin Alessio
28/12/1972 |
28/12/1972 | |||||
Ulian Michele
15/07/1991 |
15/07/1991 | P | ||||
Verducci Marco
22/05/1991 |
22/05/1991 | |||||
Vicario Marco
11/06/1964 |
11/06/1964 | P | A | |||
Ziraldo Massimiliano
26/05/1972 |
26/05/1972 | P | ||||
Zorzettig Gabriele
08/12/1972 |
08/12/1972 | |||||
Dapas Tiziano
03/10/1981 |
03/10/1981 | |||||
Pohlen Davide
13/07/1973 |
13/07/1973 | |||||
Portelli Emanuele
09/02/1970 |
09/02/1970 | |||||
Rigonat Lorenzo
11/09/1985 |
11/09/1985 | P | D | |||
Scarpin Marzio
26/01/1957 |
26/01/1957 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blasizza Michele
27/08/1969
|
27/08/1969 | P | ||||
Cantarutti Julian
10/09/1980
|
10/09/1980 | P | A | |||
Cevdek Giorgio
01/10/1965
|
01/10/1965 | |||||
Cimador Andrea
08/05/1976
|
08/05/1976 | |||||
Clapiz Stefano
13/04/1976
|
13/04/1976 | |||||
Clede Franco
20/10/1966
|
20/10/1966 | |||||
Contin Andrea
09/11/1962
|
09/11/1962 | P | ||||
Cotza Davide
25/09/1970
|
25/09/1970 | P | ||||
Dario Marco
25/02/1974
|
25/02/1974 | P | ||||
Donda Alessandro
30/09/1959
|
30/09/1959 | P | C | |||
Ermacora Paolo
16/12/1960
|
16/12/1960 | |||||
Ermacora Roberto
31/07/1968
|
31/07/1968 | P | ||||
Falcone Maurizio
05/01/1969
|
05/01/1969 | |||||
Livot Federico
21/02/1976
|
21/02/1976 | P | GL | |||
Lovisini Andrea
12/02/1992
|
12/02/1992 | |||||
Marega Marco
31/07/1967
|
31/07/1967 | P | ||||
Mattioli Gianluca
26/11/1971
|
26/11/1971 | P | ||||
Medeot Giacomo
17/12/1978
|
17/12/1978 | |||||
Olivo Ugo
01/11/1969
|
01/11/1969 | P | VC | |||
Piccolo Silvano
16/08/1965
|
16/08/1965 | |||||
Silvestri Lorenzo
17/12/1983
|
17/12/1983 | |||||
Spessot Andrea
21/08/1979
|
21/08/1979 | P | ||||
Spessot Emiliano
17/09/1973
|
17/09/1973 | |||||
Spessot Marco
24/03/1983
|
24/03/1983 | P | ||||
Tonetti Michele
02/09/1977
|
02/09/1977 | P | 1 | |||
Valli Sergio
29/03/1960
|
29/03/1960 | P | ||||
Vecchione Antonio
10/02/1971
|
10/02/1971 | |||||
Visintin Alessandro
27/12/1969
|
27/12/1969 | P | A | |||
Visintin Michele
22/04/1970
|
22/04/1970 | |||||
Mattioli Gianfranco
10/10/1940
|
10/10/1940 | P | A |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo