Referto

A.S.D. Adorgnano
1 - 2
A.C. Colugna

A.S.D. Adorgnano 1
A.C. Colugna 2

Arbitro Radivo Alessandro
Osservatore Puzzoli Guerrino
Giocata il 01/12/2012 - 14:30 presso Campo Sportivo Cassacco (UD) - Piazza S. Marco 1 Raspano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Mantoessi Luigino
16/05/1974
16/05/1974 P
Martarello Emanuele
27/09/1970
27/09/1970 P
Bertoli Giuliano
14/10/1966
14/10/1966
Bertossio Federico
28/11/1974
28/11/1974 P D
Cipriani Andrea
09/12/1974
09/12/1974 P A
Patriarca Massimo
04/01/1971
04/01/1971
Anzil Matteo
27/06/1982
27/06/1982
Bassi Stefano
17/04/1992
17/04/1992
Bertossio Massimo
20/05/1979
20/05/1979
Bottussi Cristian
11/04/1972
11/04/1972 P VC
Budlla Ermir
02/07/1984
02/07/1984 P A
Cattarossi Luca
05/10/1973
05/10/1973 P
Ceretti Andrea
23/09/1974
23/09/1974
02/01/1984 P 1 A
Cittarelli Nicola
04/01/1984
04/01/1984
Condolo Andrea
21/10/1976
21/10/1976
Cossa Yuri
05/09/1973
05/09/1973 P
Cuffolo Roger
04/04/1989
04/04/1989 P
Culetto Luca
25/04/1975
25/04/1975
D'Andrea Ivan
01/05/1983
01/05/1983
De Zotti Luciano
05/08/1978
05/08/1978 P
Del Fabro Andrea
21/02/1972
21/02/1972
Del Fabro Mariano
11/02/1972
11/02/1972 P A C
Devoti Gianluca
29/12/1970
29/12/1970 P
Dordolo Andrea
17/01/1989
17/01/1989
Dordolo Luca
05/04/1972
05/04/1972
Gentile Christian
31/08/1978
31/08/1978
Grattoni Luca
24/03/1978
24/03/1978
Iuri Alex
30/08/1988
30/08/1988
Memmola Alen
07/09/1980
07/09/1980 P GL
Monaco Andrea
26/09/1977
26/09/1977
Negro Alessandro
20/02/1982
20/02/1982 P
16/01/1977 P
Silvestri Nicola
09/04/1985
09/04/1985 P
Vuaran Alessandro
13/11/1986
13/11/1986
Somma Raffaele
05/08/1974
05/08/1974

01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Antoniacomi Fabio 18/11/1977
18/11/1977 P
Battistutta Luca 12/04/1980
12/04/1980
Bettuzzi Nello 10/10/1957
10/10/1957
Burelli Marco 24/06/1987
24/06/1987
Candido Aldo 03/09/1972
03/09/1972 P 1 A
Cantone Alberto 10/10/1981
10/10/1981
Chittaro Luca 02/03/1978
02/03/1978
Cominotto Fabio 21/12/1976
21/12/1976
Cossaro Nevio 11/11/1959
11/11/1959
Fabbro Davide 15/01/1981
15/01/1981
Fadini Giorgio 26/07/1969
26/07/1969
Foi Alessandro 26/04/1985
26/04/1985 P A
Franzolini Massimo 16/04/1973
16/04/1973 P 1 A
Gorassini Daniele 17/04/1973
17/04/1973 P A
Laurencigh Michele 24/02/1982
24/02/1982
Marin Andrea 08/05/1973
08/05/1973 P
Naccari Fabio 24/04/1981
24/04/1981
Perissinotto Marco 23/07/1971
23/07/1971 P
Perissinotto Paolo 13/07/1974
13/07/1974 P VC
Pittoritti Dario 09/03/1983
09/03/1983
Prest Cristian 20/12/1986
20/12/1986 P
19/03/1986 P
Regis Stefano 23/06/1967
23/06/1967 P A
Romanello Davide 13/04/1986
13/04/1986 P A
Squillace Marco 13/10/1984
13/10/1984 P
Tarantino Maurizio 21/04/1974
21/04/1974
Trangoni Stefano 19/07/1986
19/07/1986 P A C
Turri Marco 25/04/1973
25/04/1973 P
Venturini Fabrizio 15/01/1981
15/01/1981
Angeli Nerio 13/07/1949
13/07/1949
Bellotto Sergio 20/10/1945
20/10/1945
Feruglio Andrea 03/02/1982
03/02/1982 P D
Freschi Thomas 21/12/1981
21/12/1981
Gorassini Riccardo 21/07/1982
21/07/1982
Pocecco Massimo 19/04/1972
19/04/1972 P D
Pozzar Umberto 03/11/1949
03/11/1949 P GL
12/06/1960
Todone Ariedo 27/02/1975
27/02/1975 P A
Trangoni Gianpaolo 04/03/1982
04/03/1982
17/10/1967
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies