Referto

Am Campeglio
2 - 1
A.S.D. Adorgnano

Am Campeglio 2
A.S.D. Adorgnano 1

Arbitro Contin Roberto
Giocata il 02/03/2013 - 14:30 presso S. Michele Faedis (UD) - Via S. Michele, 1 Campeglio
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnoluzzi Thomas
18/09/1992
18/09/1992 P
Basso Giorgio
29/03/1963
29/03/1963
Binutti Luigi
03/01/1956
03/01/1956 P A
Boschetto Marco
22/12/1991
22/12/1991
Buiatti Alessandro
03/10/1991
03/10/1991 P GL
Chicco Omar
03/11/1976
03/11/1976
Chinese Cristian
13/07/1985
13/07/1985
Cudicio Alberto
26/06/1987
26/06/1987
Cudicio Matteo
03/01/1985
03/01/1985
Cudicio Simone
15/03/1985
15/03/1985
Decorti Davide
05/06/1985
05/06/1985 P
Di Gaspero Enrico
01/09/1986
01/09/1986
Di Gaspero Ezio
29/01/1985
29/01/1985 P
Di Ninni Simone
16/11/1982
16/11/1982
Fiorita Gianluca
23/03/1987
23/03/1987 P
Foschiatti Cristian
07/02/1975
07/02/1975
Galvani Thomas
17/02/1986
17/02/1986 P
Gashi Kushtrim
06/02/1990
06/02/1990 P
19/04/1988
Paluzzano Enrico
01/09/1987
01/09/1987
Piccaro Manuel
22/02/1983
22/02/1983 P
Pino Alex
05/01/1979
05/01/1979 P VC
Pino Moreno
15/09/1984
15/09/1984 P C
Riva Edoardo
20/04/1974
20/04/1974
Sabbadini Emmanuele
27/09/1983
27/09/1983 P
Scarbolo Silvio
15/01/1994
15/01/1994 P
Sinuello Massimo
09/12/1986
09/12/1986 P 2
Tomasino Stefano
29/09/1987
29/09/1987
Traore Modibo
27/03/1993
27/03/1993 P A
Turco Andrea
20/11/1991
20/11/1991
Zussino Paolo
21/08/1993
21/08/1993
Cristancigh Giorgio
02/04/1965
02/04/1965
Laurino Franco
16/04/1961
16/04/1961
Passoni Patrick
14/05/1975
14/05/1975
Basso Denis
12/11/1970
12/11/1970 P D

01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Mantoessi Luigino 16/05/1974
16/05/1974 P
Martarello Emanuele 27/09/1970
27/09/1970
Bertoli Giuliano 14/10/1966
14/10/1966
Bertossio Federico 28/11/1974
28/11/1974 P D
Cipriani Andrea 09/12/1974
09/12/1974 P A
Patriarca Massimo 04/01/1971
04/01/1971
Anzil Matteo 27/06/1982
27/06/1982
Bassi Stefano 17/04/1992
17/04/1992
Bertossio Massimo 20/05/1979
20/05/1979
Bottussi Cristian 11/04/1972
11/04/1972 P C
Budlla Ermir 02/07/1984
02/07/1984 P 1
Cattarossi Luca 05/10/1973
05/10/1973 P
Ceretti Andrea 23/09/1974
23/09/1974 P A
02/01/1984
Cittarelli Nicola 04/01/1984
04/01/1984
Condolo Andrea 21/10/1976
21/10/1976
Cossa Yuri 05/09/1973
05/09/1973
Cuffolo Roger 04/04/1989
04/04/1989 P
Culetto Luca 25/04/1975
25/04/1975
D'Andrea Ivan 01/05/1983
01/05/1983
De Zotti Luciano 05/08/1978
05/08/1978 P GL
Del Fabro Andrea 21/02/1972
21/02/1972 P
Del Fabro Mariano 11/02/1972
11/02/1972
Devoti Gianluca 29/12/1970
29/12/1970 P
Dordolo Andrea 17/01/1989
17/01/1989
Dordolo Luca 05/04/1972
05/04/1972
Gentile Christian 31/08/1978
31/08/1978
Grattoni Luca 24/03/1978
24/03/1978 P A
Iuri Alex 30/08/1988
30/08/1988
Memmola Alen 07/09/1980
07/09/1980 P
Monaco Andrea 26/09/1977
26/09/1977
Negro Alessandro 20/02/1982
20/02/1982 P
16/01/1977 P VC
Silvestri Nicola 09/04/1985
09/04/1985 P
Vuaran Alessandro 13/11/1986
13/11/1986
Somma Raffaele 05/08/1974
05/08/1974
01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies