Referto

A.C.Gunners 95
1 - 2
A.S. Sedilis

A.C.Gunners 95 1
A.S. Sedilis 2

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 22/04/2013 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Nimis (UD) - Via Plovert 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Argiolas Stefano
16/03/1972
16/03/1972 P
Bassi Cristian
02/12/1974
02/12/1974
Battiston Gabriele
07/02/1993
07/02/1993
Bazzaro Sergio
28/07/1954
28/07/1954 P GL
Benedetti Daniele
15/07/1969
15/07/1969 P
Buiatti Michele
24/03/1981
24/03/1981 P C
Caruzzi Roberto
04/12/1975
04/12/1975
Crapiz Davide
13/12/1978
13/12/1978 P
Degano Davide
04/06/1990
04/06/1990
Deganutto Andrea
04/05/1971
04/05/1971
Filippig Giorgio
09/04/1963
09/04/1963 P D
Flebus Andrea
03/07/1987
03/07/1987 P
Flebus Daniele
30/09/1974
30/09/1974 P VC
Giorgiutti Luca
01/02/1982
01/02/1982
Giorgiutti Sandro
14/07/1974
14/07/1974 P
Giorgiutti Tiziano
19/07/1973
19/07/1973
Gorenszach Gabriele
16/07/1982
16/07/1982
Gregoroni Enrico
10/07/1979
10/07/1979
Lunari Ivano
29/03/1978
29/03/1978 P
12/10/1987 P
Parmisan Manuel
03/02/1984
03/02/1984 P
Pecile Luigino
18/11/1972
18/11/1972
Pentima Marco
17/02/1980
17/02/1980 P
Pentima Michele
04/03/1974
04/03/1974 P
Peressutti Roberto
07/10/1974
07/10/1974 P
Peresutti Michele
21/08/1984
21/08/1984
Petri Michele
17/02/1974
17/02/1974 P
Pettarini Matteo
04/02/1982
04/02/1982 P
Rossi Omar
21/08/1975
21/08/1975
Sabinos Patrick
03/08/1985
03/08/1985
Sara Alessandro
02/06/1984
02/06/1984 P A
Sich Michele
29/12/1981
29/12/1981
Stampetta Edi
07/03/1973
07/03/1973 P
Sturmigh Dennj
15/12/1991
15/12/1991
Tardivo Stefano
12/09/1979
12/09/1979 P
10/06/1985
Bassi Gabriele
09/04/1986
09/04/1986
Bertoni Mario
22/02/1974
22/02/1974 P D
Degano Flavio
09/10/1960
09/10/1960
Scolz Sergio
28/10/1941
28/10/1941
Venuti Enio
19/07/1960
19/07/1960
Beltrame Luca
23/08/1972
23/08/1972 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arnoldo Stefano 19/05/1980
19/05/1980 P
Baiutti Federico 12/10/1976
12/10/1976 P
Bearzi Michele 19/01/1990
19/01/1990
Bianchin Marco 10/02/1973
10/02/1973 P 1
Bressani Luca 28/09/1983
28/09/1983 P
Calligaro Angelo 18/01/1987
18/01/1987
Canciani Fabrizio 05/09/1977
05/09/1977 P A
Capitan Alessandro 27/01/1988
27/01/1988 P
Ceschia Stefano 23/02/1988
23/02/1988
Comelli Simone 26/02/1986
26/02/1986
Cossettini Adelchi 02/09/1973
02/09/1973 P VC
D'Agosto Emanuele 31/05/1985
31/05/1985
Danelutti Andrea 11/10/1978
11/10/1978 P
Disint Nicola 31/07/1986
31/07/1986
Fabretti Omar 14/01/1978
14/01/1978 P A
Foschiatto Matteo 30/12/1981
30/12/1981
Gervasi Donato 04/09/1979
04/09/1979 P
Grassi Manuel 28/08/1979
28/08/1979
Kozikowsky Thomas 03/09/1977
03/09/1977 P
Manzocco Marco 19/07/1969
19/07/1969 P
Mattiuzza Fabrizio 19/10/1977
19/10/1977
Muntoni Mattia 11/07/1989
11/07/1989
Orlando Loris 25/03/1978
25/03/1978 P
Picogna Fabio 25/01/1976
25/01/1976
Picogna Manuel 09/06/1982
09/06/1982 P
Revelant Alessandro 24/03/1992
24/03/1992
Screm Pier Paolo 15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Scubla Sandro 25/06/1969
25/06/1969
Signora Ivan 22/01/1970
22/01/1970 P
Sommaro Gianni 23/06/1969
23/06/1969
Treppo Augusto 21/11/1966
21/11/1966
Tubetti Giovanni 03/05/1975
03/05/1975 P C
Tubetti Mario 25/12/1972
25/12/1972 P 1 A
Vattolo Daniele 18/11/1986
18/11/1986
Virili Antonio 18/05/1988
18/05/1988
Comelli Enrico 28/03/1978
28/03/1978
Ermacora Fernando 12/05/1961
12/05/1961 P D
Rusalen Renzo 20/05/1964
20/05/1964
Rusalen Valter 22/09/1966
22/09/1966 P GL
Vendramin Andrea 16/05/1986
16/05/1986 P A
Zurini Giuseppe 20/10/1959
20/10/1959
28/01/1960
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies