Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agostinis Vittorino
19/02/1964 |
19/02/1964 | P | ||||
Baron Taoldo Enzo
07/02/1959 |
07/02/1959 | P | C | |||
Boz Andrea
09/06/1975 |
09/06/1975 | P | ||||
Buzzi Gilberto
13/08/1971 |
13/08/1971 | |||||
Carrera Andrea
15/04/1972 |
15/04/1972 | P | ||||
Cicutti Dario
07/03/1964 |
07/03/1964 | P | A | |||
Cicutti Paolo
09/10/1971 |
09/10/1971 | P | VC | |||
Da Pozzo Roberto
11/07/1976 |
11/07/1976 | P | 1 | |||
De Franceschi Stefano
22/12/1973 |
22/12/1973 | P | A | |||
De Toni Luca
26/09/1971 |
26/09/1971 | |||||
Del Bianco Vincenzo
02/03/1973 |
02/03/1973 | P | ||||
Del Fabbro Massimo
11/02/1974 |
11/02/1974 | P | A | |||
Di Giusto Massimiliano
26/06/1974 |
26/06/1974 | |||||
Dorotea Titta
04/09/1955 |
04/09/1955 | P | ||||
Englaro Fulvio
02/06/1975 |
02/06/1975 | P | ||||
Larcher Loris
24/04/1973 |
24/04/1973 | |||||
Marsilio Alessandro
10/05/1970 |
10/05/1970 | |||||
Marsilio Fabiano
24/03/1969 |
24/03/1969 | P | ||||
Nodale Matteo
06/07/1990 |
06/07/1990 | |||||
Peresson Daniele
04/10/1978 |
04/10/1978 | |||||
Schiratti Alain
29/11/1974 |
29/11/1974 | |||||
Selenati Antonio
15/11/1967 |
15/11/1967 | |||||
Straulino Antonio
31/10/1968 |
31/10/1968 | |||||
Straulino Giulio
22/01/1979 |
22/01/1979 | P | ||||
Straulino Marco
24/10/1966 |
24/10/1966 | |||||
Straulino Raul
19/05/1969 |
19/05/1969 | |||||
Vittorio Alexiey
20/06/1982 |
20/06/1982 | |||||
Vittorio Thomas
19/04/1979 |
19/04/1979 | |||||
Zanier Alberto
05/02/1975 |
05/02/1975 | P | ||||
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970 |
13/10/1970 | |||||
Delli Zotti Tiziana
18/04/1974 |
18/04/1974 | |||||
Magnani Fiorenza
10/08/1971 |
10/08/1971 | |||||
Marsilio Adriano
31/03/1954 |
31/03/1954 | P | GL | |||
01/01/1970 | P | |||||
01/01/1970 | P | 1 | A | |||
01/01/1970 | P | 1 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bivi Marco
22/10/1970
|
22/10/1970 | |||||
Cecchini Carlo
04/11/1968
|
04/11/1968 | P | A | |||
Cerutti Mirco
19/02/1965
|
19/02/1965 | P | ||||
Cescutti Massimo
03/10/1968
|
03/10/1968 | P | ||||
Colmano Giovanni
30/11/1970
|
30/11/1970 | |||||
Coradazzi Fabio
07/10/1972
|
07/10/1972 | P | GL | |||
Coradazzi Igor
19/01/1983
|
19/01/1983 | P | ||||
Coradazzi Silvio
12/04/1973
|
12/04/1973 | P | ||||
Coradazzi Tiziano
22/11/1967
|
22/11/1967 | P | 1 | VC | ||
Cossalter Mauro
04/07/1966
|
04/07/1966 | |||||
Cristofoli Renzo
03/11/1970
|
03/11/1970 | |||||
D'Aronco Matteo
13/10/1980
|
13/10/1980 | P | ||||
Del Fabbro Simone
24/10/1990
|
24/10/1990 | |||||
Del Missier Marco
30/04/1968
|
30/04/1968 | |||||
Dorigo Corrado
01/11/1968
|
01/11/1968 | |||||
Fachin Attilio
17/06/1971
|
17/06/1971 | |||||
Fachin Manuel
01/09/1981
|
01/09/1981 | |||||
Franco Eugenio
25/05/1966
|
25/05/1966 | |||||
Kostner Manuel
09/09/1978
|
09/09/1978 | P | ||||
Lebon Mikael
21/05/1978
|
21/05/1978 | |||||
Lenna Giovanni
20/06/1983
|
20/06/1983 | |||||
Lenna Stefano
16/10/1971
|
16/10/1971 | |||||
Not Gabriele
03/11/1977
|
03/11/1977 | P | ||||
Not Giuseppe
08/08/1950
|
08/08/1950 | |||||
Polo Francesco
21/03/1974
|
21/03/1974 | |||||
Polonia Claudio
29/10/1986
|
29/10/1986 | |||||
Polonia Fabio
27/12/1992
|
27/12/1992 | |||||
Polonia Roberto
20/09/1957
|
20/09/1957 | |||||
Restifo Alessio
26/01/1977
|
26/01/1977 | P | A | |||
Restifo Santi
28/05/1968
|
28/05/1968 | P | ||||
Soggia Antonio
28/07/1967
|
28/07/1967 | |||||
Spangaro Vittorio
04/10/1968
|
04/10/1968 | P | ||||
Straulino Roberto
14/12/1967
|
14/12/1967 | P | ||||
Veritti Gino
03/10/1966
|
03/10/1966 | |||||
Vuk Stipo
20/10/1972
|
20/10/1972 | P | ||||
Zanier Marco
24/06/1963
|
24/06/1963 | |||||
Zigotti Michele
22/07/1969
|
22/07/1969 | P | C | |||
Zigotti Sante
06/02/1966
|
06/02/1966 | P | D | |||
Beorchia Nevio
29/08/1954
|
29/08/1954 | P | A |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo