Referto

Calgaretto
2 - 0
Socchieve

Calgaretto 2
Socchieve 0

Arbitro Mariotti Fabrizio
Giocata il 15/09/2012 - 16:00 presso Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
04/05/1976 P 1 VC
Bonanni Carlo
20/09/1965
20/09/1965
Candido Gino
11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Cella Mario
23/07/1968
23/07/1968
Cescutti Flavio
09/10/1964
09/10/1964 P
Collinassi Giorgio
09/12/1975
09/12/1975 P
Crosilla Massimo
05/01/1977
05/01/1977
01/05/1983
De Prato Denis
24/04/1976
24/04/1976
Dell'Oste Luca
20/09/1983
20/09/1983 P
Dorigo Marino
11/08/1970
11/08/1970 P A
Fina Walter
02/04/1975
02/04/1975
24/10/1978
Gusetti Pierpaolo
01/07/1963
01/07/1963 P
Martina Alberto
11/07/1972
11/07/1972
Menean Alessio
08/08/1979
08/08/1979
Molin Stefano
31/05/1963
31/05/1963 P GL
Morocutti Luca
09/08/1966
09/08/1966
Negro Giancarlo
07/11/1964
07/11/1964
Pian Simone
21/03/1976
21/03/1976 P
Pustetto Massimo
04/05/1973
04/05/1973
Romanin Raffaello
23/09/1974
23/09/1974 P
Selenati Roberto
19/09/1954
19/09/1954
Soravito Federico
23/03/1980
23/03/1980 P
Straulino Andrea
20/07/1977
20/07/1977
Stua Michele
23/03/1975
23/03/1975 P
Tacus Federico
16/01/1973
16/01/1973 P 1 C
Toch Luigi
14/10/1973
14/10/1973
Tommasi Alessandro
11/05/1976
11/05/1976
Treu Luca
30/10/1974
30/10/1974
Zanier Bruno
21/03/1978
21/03/1978 P
Dario Valeria
10/08/1980
10/08/1980
Gusetti Bruno
09/06/1951
09/06/1951
Missana Loris
20/08/1965
20/08/1965 P A
Screm Roberto
18/07/1959
18/07/1959
Taroni Silvio
05/06/1960
05/06/1960
Treu Dario
28/03/1977
28/03/1977 P
Agostinis Roberto
18/11/1970
18/11/1970 P
Basso Raffaele
21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Del Fabbro Andrea
25/04/1970
25/04/1970
Di Piazza Simone
10/12/1982
10/12/1982
Fachin Diego
21/09/1974
21/09/1974
Vesnaver Pietro
07/07/1948
07/07/1948
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bivi Marco 22/10/1970
22/10/1970
Cecchini Carlo 04/11/1968
04/11/1968
Cerutti Mirco 19/02/1965
19/02/1965 P
Cescutti Massimo 03/10/1968
03/10/1968 P
Colmano Giovanni 30/11/1970
30/11/1970 P
Coradazzi Fabio 07/10/1972
07/10/1972 P GL
Coradazzi Igor 19/01/1983
19/01/1983
Coradazzi Silvio 12/04/1973
12/04/1973 P
Coradazzi Tiziano 22/11/1967
22/11/1967
Cossalter Mauro 04/07/1966
04/07/1966
Cristofoli Renzo 03/11/1970
03/11/1970
D'Aronco Matteo 13/10/1980
13/10/1980 P
Del Fabbro Simone 24/10/1990
24/10/1990
Del Missier Marco 30/04/1968
30/04/1968
Dorigo Corrado 01/11/1968
01/11/1968
Fachin Attilio 17/06/1971
17/06/1971
Fachin Manuel 01/09/1981
01/09/1981 P
Franco Eugenio 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Kostner Manuel 09/09/1978
09/09/1978 P
Lebon Mikael 21/05/1978
21/05/1978
Lenna Giovanni 20/06/1983
20/06/1983
Lenna Stefano 16/10/1971
16/10/1971
Not Gabriele 03/11/1977
03/11/1977 P
Not Giuseppe 08/08/1950
08/08/1950 P
Polo Francesco 21/03/1974
21/03/1974
Polonia Claudio 29/10/1986
29/10/1986
Polonia Fabio 27/12/1992
27/12/1992 P
Polonia Roberto 20/09/1957
20/09/1957
Restifo Alessio 26/01/1977
26/01/1977 P
Restifo Santi 28/05/1968
28/05/1968 P
Soggia Antonio 28/07/1967
28/07/1967
Spangaro Vittorio 04/10/1968
04/10/1968 P
Straulino Roberto 14/12/1967
14/12/1967 P VC
Veritti Gino 03/10/1966
03/10/1966
Vuk Stipo 20/10/1972
20/10/1972 P
Zanier Marco 24/06/1963
24/06/1963
Zigotti Michele 22/07/1969
22/07/1969 P C
Zigotti Sante 06/02/1966
06/02/1966 P
Beorchia Nevio 29/08/1954
29/08/1954 P C
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies