Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antonutti Luca
28/10/1977 |
28/10/1977 | |||||
Anzil Carlo
22/06/1971 |
22/06/1971 | |||||
Barbadillo Jeronimo Yussepi
04/09/1977 |
04/09/1977 | |||||
Bassi Massimo
30/05/1974 |
30/05/1974 | P | ||||
Battigelli Christian
13/03/1974 |
13/03/1974 | P | ||||
Bile Luca
03/08/1972 |
03/08/1972 | |||||
Bortolami Claudio
01/12/1976 |
01/12/1976 | P | ||||
Bozhiqi Vasil
08/01/1973 |
08/01/1973 | P | 1 | |||
Brusini Eros
03/08/1978 |
03/08/1978 | |||||
Canale Alessandro
05/09/1973 |
05/09/1973 | P | ||||
Cechet Federico
02/12/1972 |
02/12/1972 | P | ||||
Codutti Massimo
04/05/1970 |
04/05/1970 | |||||
Colautti Marco
29/11/1975 |
29/11/1975 | |||||
Costanzo Giuseppe
29/05/1979 |
29/05/1979 | |||||
Damiani Alessandro
23/11/1967 |
23/11/1967 | P | VC | |||
De Bernardis Fabio
07/04/1965 |
07/04/1965 | P | A | |||
De Marco Giulio
13/07/1972 |
13/07/1972 | |||||
Demetz Paolo
28/12/1972 |
28/12/1972 | |||||
Dri Paolo
11/12/1971 |
11/12/1971 | |||||
Fabris Davide
10/05/1975 |
10/05/1975 | P | ||||
Facja Besnik
01/06/1978 |
01/06/1978 | P | A | |||
Kola Sokol
15/06/1969 |
15/06/1969 | P | A | |||
Luccitti Stefano
01/03/1974 |
01/03/1974 | P | ||||
Marsilio Andrea
15/02/1974 |
15/02/1974 | P | C | |||
Mitterer Kristian
21/05/1978 |
21/05/1978 | P | ||||
Muraro Gian Luca
27/09/1973 |
27/09/1973 | P | 1 | |||
Nistri Marco
24/01/1970 |
24/01/1970 | P | ||||
Noselli Manuele
23/09/1976 |
23/09/1976 | |||||
Paladini Vito Giuseppe
16/01/1968 |
16/01/1968 | P | ||||
Pascolat Gianni
07/03/1973 |
07/03/1973 | P | A | |||
Passoni Nicola
15/12/1972 |
15/12/1972 | P | ||||
Pellegrini Ugo
27/04/1969 |
27/04/1969 | P | ||||
Pian Simone
21/03/1976 |
21/03/1976 | |||||
Pizzecco Luca
13/07/1970 |
13/07/1970 | P | ||||
Serafini Gabriele
15/01/1971 |
15/01/1971 | P | GL | |||
Spadetto Paolo
13/10/1975 |
13/10/1975 | |||||
Tudini Michele
13/03/1971 |
13/03/1971 | |||||
Feliz Miguel Angel
26/08/1969 |
26/08/1969 | |||||
Serio Gianluca
21/04/1966 |
21/04/1966 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bertocco Max
27/05/1974
|
27/05/1974 | P | A | |||
Blasizza Michele
27/08/1969
|
27/08/1969 | P | ||||
Brumat Marco
28/04/1971
|
28/04/1971 | |||||
Cescutti Igor
10/07/1975
|
10/07/1975 | P | A | |||
Cevdek Giorgio
01/10/1965
|
01/10/1965 | |||||
Clapiz Stefano
13/04/1976
|
13/04/1976 | P | ||||
Clede Franco
20/10/1966
|
20/10/1966 | |||||
Concina Alessandro
11/07/1971
|
11/07/1971 | |||||
Contin Andrea
09/11/1962
|
09/11/1962 | |||||
Dario Marco
25/02/1974
|
25/02/1974 | |||||
Donda Alessandro
30/09/1959
|
30/09/1959 | P | ||||
Germani Matteo
08/12/1974
|
08/12/1974 | P | ||||
Gomiscek Alberto
27/10/1976
|
27/10/1976 | |||||
La Malfa Luca
25/02/1965
|
25/02/1965 | P | D | |||
Lippolis Mimmo
05/11/1976
|
05/11/1976 | P | ||||
Livot Federico
21/02/1976
|
21/02/1976 | P | ||||
Marega Marco
31/07/1967
|
31/07/1967 | |||||
Mattioli Gianluca
26/11/1971
|
26/11/1971 | P | 1 | C | ||
Mlakar Marco
24/04/1967
|
24/04/1967 | P | ||||
Olivo Ugo
01/11/1969
|
01/11/1969 | P | VC | |||
Piccolo Silvano
16/08/1965
|
16/08/1965 | |||||
Pignolo Gabriele
06/09/1974
|
06/09/1974 | |||||
Spangher Luca
02/08/1968
|
02/08/1968 | P | ||||
Spessot Emiliano
17/09/1973
|
17/09/1973 | |||||
Suglia Gianvito
11/01/1974
|
11/01/1974 | P | ||||
Tonetti Michele
02/09/1977
|
02/09/1977 | P | 1 | |||
Valli Sergio
29/03/1960
|
29/03/1960 | |||||
Visintin Alessandro
27/12/1969
|
27/12/1969 | |||||
Visintin Michele
22/04/1970
|
22/04/1970 | P | GL | |||
Vitale Alessio
30/03/1968
|
30/03/1968 | P | ||||
Zanin Roberto
22/08/1965
|
22/08/1965 | |||||
Zorzenon Carlo
07/05/1966
|
07/05/1966 | |||||
Mattioli Gianfranco
10/10/1940
|
10/10/1940 | P | A |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo