Referto

Alta Val Torre
2 - 0
Arcobaleno

Alta Val Torre 2
Arcobaleno 0

Arbitro Artico Renato
Giocata il 10/12/2016 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Lusevera (UD) - Via Pradielis Pradielis
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Del Medico Massimo
26/01/1955
26/01/1955 P GL
Marchiol Guido
09/09/1956
09/09/1956
Affabris Alberto
06/04/1980
06/04/1980
Capitelli Paolo
21/07/1987
21/07/1987
Cattarossi Luca
05/10/1973
05/10/1973 P 2
Cossa Giacomo
19/02/1992
19/02/1992
Cussigh Matteo
29/05/1993
29/05/1993 P
Da Pozzo Marco
01/07/1988
01/07/1988
De Luca Vincenzo
31/12/1968
31/12/1968
05/12/1985 P
Del Missier Ivan
20/03/1970
20/03/1970 P A
Disint Carlo
01/05/1991
01/05/1991
26/07/1994
Floreani Umberto
26/03/1953
26/03/1953 P A
Foschia Daniele
31/08/1981
31/08/1981 P
Garsia Carlo
25/09/1988
25/09/1988
Gerussi Fabio
22/05/1986
22/05/1986
Gottardo Simone
14/07/1993
14/07/1993
Iyobhebhe Sunday
25/03/1979
25/03/1979
Krcic Radoje
20/10/1990
20/10/1990
Lendaro Michele
04/10/1985
04/10/1985 P
Ligorio Michele
24/09/1979
24/09/1979
Maloberti Mattia
07/12/1981
07/12/1981
Martinis Ivan
16/09/1981
16/09/1981 P
Micieli Vincenzo
13/03/1980
13/03/1980
Molaro Jody
26/01/1982
26/01/1982 P VC
Muchino Marco
05/02/1978
05/02/1978 P C
Nesim Andrea
16/05/1989
16/05/1989
Noacco Gabriele
03/10/1981
03/10/1981
Pascolo Alberto
03/01/1990
03/01/1990
Pinosa Davide
10/06/1990
10/06/1990
Revelant Alessandro
24/03/1992
24/03/1992 P
Rottaro Loris
25/07/1971
25/07/1971
Sinicco James
23/08/1979
23/08/1979
Toniutti Sandro
12/11/1974
12/11/1974
31/12/1990
Vattolo Fabio
06/09/1993
06/09/1993 P
Zaccomer Federico
31/05/1984
31/05/1984 P
Zadran Yarmohammad
03/02/1996
03/02/1996 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Busolini Alex 03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Collini Alessandro 02/11/1977
02/11/1977
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Di Biasio Stefano 03/05/1985
03/05/1985 P
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966 P GL
Donada Gianni 15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Dorigo Manuel 18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Felicetti Claudio 26/10/1970
26/10/1970
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P
Giazzon Mauro 25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Ichim Ionut 06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Macuglia Igor 04/10/1971
04/10/1971 P
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Mantineo Maicol 04/05/1990
04/05/1990 P
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
09/02/1975 P
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo 16/02/1972
16/02/1972 P D
Zuliani Giannino 28/10/1957
28/10/1957
Castiglia Viviana 23/08/1990
23/08/1990 P D
Macuglia Alberto 13/08/1965
13/08/1965
Savio Roberto 11/10/1971
11/10/1971
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997
05/12/1997
07/03/1970
Buzzulini Luca 06/11/1995
06/11/1995 P
De Simon Nicola 08/02/1995
08/02/1995
Di Santolo Oliviero 06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P
Menia Alex 15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P A
Patat Sergio 16/07/1971
16/07/1971
Plozner Matteo 25/06/1986
25/06/1986
Polonia Andrea 02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Scarsini Alessandro 07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies