Referto

AM Racchiuso
2 - 0
Arcobaleno

AM Racchiuso 2
Arcobaleno 0

Arbitro Marcuzzi Alex
Giocata il 03/12/2016 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Attimis (UD) - Via Divisione Julia
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Benedetti Daniele
15/07/1969
15/07/1969
Borgobello Luca
08/06/1979
08/06/1979 P 1
Carlig Luciano
21/10/1971
21/10/1971
25/10/1986 P A
Crast Giancarlo
04/08/1970
04/08/1970
De Bellis Gabriele
26/08/1992
26/08/1992
Di Bert Fabio
06/03/1985
06/03/1985 P
Di Gaspero Renzo
08/01/1974
08/01/1974
Di Lorenzo Nicola
31/05/1981
31/05/1981
Flocco Federico
14/01/1991
14/01/1991
Leonarduzzi Giorgio
20/01/1970
20/01/1970
Luis Alen
25/05/1990
25/05/1990 P
Matteu Devid
05/03/1998
05/03/1998
Miani Marco
14/04/1967
14/04/1967
Monachello Manuel
16/05/1994
16/05/1994 P 1
Peressutti Fabiano
20/05/1978
20/05/1978 P C
Pettarini Matteo
04/02/1982
04/02/1982 P
Picco Cristian
06/12/1980
06/12/1980
Poiana Paolo
25/06/1965
25/06/1965 P
Quarta Emiliano
04/10/1987
04/10/1987 P
Quarta Federico
06/02/1984
06/02/1984 P A
Rocco Fabrizio
15/12/1983
15/12/1983 P
Saverino Gabriele
20/02/1976
20/02/1976 P
Snidero Sandro
14/07/1968
14/07/1968 P
Stanig Silvano
11/07/1956
11/07/1956
Tonetti Thomas
06/05/1991
06/05/1991
Tuti Franco
05/08/1969
05/08/1969
Venturini Igor
18/02/1988
18/02/1988 P VC
Venturini Simone
08/08/1982
08/08/1982 P
Verona Marco
21/01/1992
21/01/1992 P
Degano Alessio
19/01/1972
19/01/1972 P GL
Djordjevic Stevan
06/03/1995
06/03/1995
Liani Claudio
13/08/1968
13/08/1968 P D
Poiana Luigino
22/09/1952
22/09/1952
Scaunich Asja
14/11/1996
14/11/1996 P D
Scaunich Giorgio
27/03/1964
27/03/1964
Verona Gerardo
27/08/1952
27/08/1952
Mingone Giancarla
30/03/1966
30/03/1966 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Busolini Alex 03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Collini Alessandro 02/11/1977
02/11/1977 P A
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Di Biasio Stefano 03/05/1985
03/05/1985 P
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Donada Gianni 15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Dorigo Manuel 18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Felicetti Claudio 26/10/1970
26/10/1970 P GL
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P
Giazzon Mauro 25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Ichim Ionut 06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Macuglia Igor 04/10/1971
04/10/1971
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Mantineo Maicol 04/05/1990
04/05/1990
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
09/02/1975 P A
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo 16/02/1972
16/02/1972 P A
Zuliani Giannino 28/10/1957
28/10/1957
Castiglia Viviana 23/08/1990
23/08/1990 P D
Macuglia Alberto 13/08/1965
13/08/1965
Savio Roberto 11/10/1971
11/10/1971
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997
05/12/1997
07/03/1970 P
Buzzulini Luca 06/11/1995
06/11/1995 P
De Simon Nicola 08/02/1995
08/02/1995
Di Santolo Oliviero 06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P
Menia Alex 15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Patat Sergio 16/07/1971
16/07/1971
Plozner Matteo 25/06/1986
25/06/1986 P A
Polonia Andrea 02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Scarsini Alessandro 07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies