Referto

Over Cjassà
2 - 2
ADM Bunker 3

Over Cjassà 2
ADM Bunker 3 2

Arbitro Liguori Raffaele
Giocata il 28/10/2013 - 20:30 presso L. Ciceri Cassacco (UD) - Via Soima
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Amatulli Renzo
05/08/1969
05/08/1969 P A C
Benedetti Daniele
15/07/1969
15/07/1969 P
17/10/1970
Biban Andrea
26/05/1965
26/05/1965
Bottaro Stefano
11/10/1971
11/10/1971 P
Cecotti Ivan
09/07/1967
09/07/1967
Devoti Gianluca
29/12/1970
29/12/1970 P A
Di Giusto Daniele
07/04/1969
07/04/1969 P D
Di Stefano Massimo
18/09/1972
18/09/1972 P A
Domini Maurizio
13/09/1969
13/09/1969
Duria Roberto
05/07/1970
05/07/1970 P A
Fasiolo Daniele
22/03/1970
22/03/1970 P
Foray Mario
12/07/1968
12/07/1968 P
Gregorutti Ivano
29/04/1969
29/04/1969 P
Ilic Goran
26/06/1970
26/06/1970 P
Leonarduzzi Luca
16/04/1973
16/04/1973
Mansutti neris
28/07/1971
28/07/1971
Mantoani Fabrizio
28/03/1966
28/03/1966
Mastrandrea Tommaso
11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P
Moretton Stefano
23/10/1966
23/10/1966 P
Mulas Luciano
13/12/1965
13/12/1965 P
Not Damjan
12/08/1969
12/08/1969 P
Petrucci Maurizio
29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Pistidda Christian
23/11/1971
23/11/1971
22/06/1968 P 2
Roveretto Mauro
20/09/1967
20/09/1967 P
06/06/1969
Seffino Lorenzo
26/02/1967
26/02/1967 P VC
Sgarban Fabiano
12/11/1971
12/11/1971 P
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P A
Siega Mario
15/07/1967
15/07/1967
25/12/1971
Stampetta Edi
07/03/1973
07/03/1973
Barazzutti Loris
04/06/1964
04/06/1964 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino 13/10/1966
13/10/1966
Bellina Claudio 07/05/1962
07/05/1962
Brovedan Onorino 26/11/1966
26/11/1966 P
Candido Gabriele 24/02/1973
24/02/1973
Candido Gino 11/07/1971
11/07/1971 P 1 C
Cargnelutti Claudio 02/01/1967
02/01/1967
Chiautta Romolo 20/07/1960
20/07/1960 P
Cortolezzis Licio 25/09/1964
25/09/1964 P 1 A
Cuberli Gianluca 13/10/1969
13/10/1969 P
De Nipoti Stefano 23/05/1972
23/05/1972 P
De Tonia Mauro 24/11/1969
24/11/1969
Del Fabbro Matteo 29/12/1967
29/12/1967
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P A
Faleschini Fabrizio 07/06/1968
07/06/1968 P GL
Frucco Fabio 24/12/1971
24/12/1971
Gusetti Pierpaolo 01/07/1963
01/07/1963
Lozer Michele 14/05/1974
14/05/1974
Macrì Manlio 12/12/1968
12/12/1968
Martin Gabriele 11/03/1971
11/03/1971
22/05/1964
Mazzolini Saulle 08/03/1950
08/03/1950
Muner Giulio 10/10/1972
10/10/1972 P A VC
Pascolo Franco 13/07/1958
13/07/1958 P
Paul Stefano 26/12/1969
26/12/1969 P
Peresson Giovanni 21/08/1970
21/08/1970
Peresson Valter 10/06/1973
10/06/1973
13/01/1959 P
Pittini Ettore 24/08/1960
24/08/1960
Quaglia Marco 04/02/1966
04/02/1966 P
Radina Giacomino 21/06/1973
21/06/1973 P A
Rossitti Amerigo 20/04/1962
20/04/1962
Rossitti Mauro 20/04/1962
20/04/1962 P
Rupil Luca 06/02/1970
06/02/1970
Tomat Carlo 21/04/1966
21/04/1966
Topan Nicola 25/03/1973
25/03/1973
Urban Carlo 20/07/1969
20/07/1969
Vesnaver Giuseppe 20/11/1964
20/11/1964
Zamarian Claudio 21/12/1964
21/12/1964
Dario Annalisa 21/05/1967
21/05/1967 P A
Cumin Giovanni 17/12/1962
17/12/1962
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies