Calendario 2012 – 2013

Over 50 C11 - Girone unico

Giornata n°1

Old Amasanda - Over 50 Pozzuolo
21/10/2016 ore 20:15 - Campo Sportivo - Dignano (UD) via Pieve
AC Passons - Asd Portover
22/10/2016 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo
Veterani Udine - VecchieGlorielaBotte
22/10/2016 ore 14:30 - Don Bosco - Mereto Di Tomba (UD) Via Udine - Plasencis
ASA Isotecno - Da Nando
24/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Bariglaria - Loc. Beivars
Lodia Forever - Glorie Cordignano 47
30/01/2017 ore 20:30 - B. Rigo - Udine (UD) Via Basiliano, 24/a

Giornata n°2

Asd Portover - ASA Isotecno
27/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo comunale - Portogruaro (VE) Via Giai, 24
Glorie Cordignano 47 - Veterani Udine
29/10/2016 ore 18:15 - campo sportivo - Cordignano (TV) Nazario Sauro 31016 - Villa di Villa
Da Nando - AC Passons
29/10/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Bicinicco (UD) Via IV Novembre, 8 33050 - Gris-Cuccana
Over 50 Pozzuolo - Lodia Forever
29/10/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) 33050 - Sammardenchia
VecchieGlorielaBotte - Old Amasanda
03/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Armando Zimolo - Trivignano Udinese (UD) Via Aquileia 33050

Giornata n°3

Lodia Forever - Asd Portover
07/11/2016 ore 20:45 - B. Rigo - Udine (UD) Via Basiliano, 24/a
ASA Isotecno - AC Passons
07/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Bariglaria - Loc. Beivars
VecchieGlorielaBotte - Da Nando
07/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Armando Zimolo - Trivignano Udinese (UD) Via Aquileia 33050
Glorie Cordignano 47 - Old Amasanda
14/11/2016 ore 20:15 - Campo Comunale - Cordignano (TV) via De Coubertain
Veterani Udine - Over 50 Pozzuolo
28/01/2017 ore 14:30 - Don Bosco - Mereto Di Tomba (UD) Via Udine - Plasencis

Giornata n°4

Asd Portover - Glorie Cordignano 47
10/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo comunale - Portogruaro (VE) Via Giai, 24
AC Passons - Veterani Udine
12/11/2016 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo
Over 50 Pozzuolo - Da Nando
12/11/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) 33050 - Sammardenchia
Lodia Forever - VecchieGlorielaBotte
14/11/2016 ore 20:30 - B. Rigo - Udine (UD) Via Basiliano, 24/a
Old Amasanda - ASA Isotecno
01/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo (sintetico) - Buttrio (UD) Via del Pozzo, 8

Giornata n°5

ASA Isotecno - Lodia Forever
21/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Bariglaria - Loc. Beivars
VecchieGlorielaBotte - AC Passons
21/11/2016 ore 20:30 - Armando Zimolo - Trivignano Udinese (UD) Via Aquileia 33050
Glorie Cordignano 47 - Over 50 Pozzuolo
01/12/2016 ore 20:45 - campo sportivo - Cordignano (TV) Nazario Sauro 31016 - Villa di Villa
Veterani Udine - Asd Portover
21/01/2017 ore 15:00 - Don Bosco - Mereto Di Tomba (UD) Via Udine - Plasencis
Da Nando - Old Amasanda
04/02/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Bicinicco (UD) Via IV Novembre, 8 33050 - Gris-Cuccana

Giornata n°6

Asd Portover - VecchieGlorielaBotte
24/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo comunale - Portogruaro (VE) Via Giai, 24
Old Amasanda - Veterani Udine
25/11/2016 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo (sintetico) - Magnano In Riviera (UD)
Over 50 Pozzuolo - ASA Isotecno
26/11/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) 33050 - Sammardenchia
Da Nando - Glorie Cordignano 47
26/11/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Bicinicco (UD) Via IV Novembre, 8 33050 - Gris-Cuccana
AC Passons - Lodia Forever
04/02/2017 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo

Giornata n°7

Veterani Udine - Da Nando
03/12/2016 ore 14:30 - Don Bosco - Mereto Di Tomba (UD) Via Udine - Plasencis
ASA Isotecno - VecchieGlorielaBotte
16/01/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Bariglaria - Loc. Beivars
Glorie Cordignano 47 - AC Passons
28/01/2017 ore 18:00 - campo sportivo - Cordignano (TV) Nazario Sauro 31016 - Villa di Villa
Asd Portover - Over 50 Pozzuolo
02/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo comunale - Portogruaro (VE) Via Giai, 24
Lodia Forever - Old Amasanda
13/02/2017 ore 20:30 - B. Rigo - Udine (UD) Via Basiliano, 24/a

Giornata n°8

Old Amasanda - Asd Portover
09/12/2016 ore 21:00 - Campo Sportivo (sintetico) - Magnano In Riviera (UD)
AC Passons - Over 50 Pozzuolo
10/12/2016 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Pasian Di Prato (UD) via Friuli - Colloredo
VecchieGlorielaBotte - Glorie Cordignano 47
12/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Armando Zimolo - Trivignano Udinese (UD) Via Aquileia 33050
ASA Isotecno - Veterani Udine
23/01/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Udine (UD) Via Bariglaria - Loc. Beivars
Da Nando - Lodia Forever
20/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Castions Di Strada (UD) Via Udine 70/b

Giornata n°9

Asd Portover - Da Nando
15/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo comunale - Portogruaro (VE) Via Giai, 24
Lodia Forever - Veterani Udine
19/12/2016 ore 20:00 - B. Rigo - Udine (UD) Via Basiliano, 24/a
Glorie Cordignano 47 - ASA Isotecno
04/02/2017 ore 14:30 - campo sportivo - Cordignano (TV) Nazario Sauro 31016 - Villa di Villa
Old Amasanda - AC Passons
10/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo (sintetico) - Magnano In Riviera (UD)
Over 50 Pozzuolo - VecchieGlorielaBotte
18/02/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) 33050 - Sammardenchia