Classifica

Collinare C11 - Eccellenza

Squadra Punti GG VV NN PP GF GS CD CF
Thermokey302214263723580
Ziracco Calcio302212643118590
AC Pozzuolo262210663727580
Drag Store252271143023490
San Lorenzo25228952819580
Cassacco Startrep242271052521480
Savognese222261152519610
AC Montenars192275102126440
Contea Cussignacco192241171926570
Turkey Pub172241081930650
Dinamo Korda152255122037410
San Marco Iutizzo102234151336590
LEGENDA
  • GG: Partite giocate;
  • VV: Vittorie;
  • NN: Pareggi;
  • PP: Sconfitte;
  • GF: Gol fatti;
  • GS: Gol subiti;
  • CD: Coppa Disciplina;
  • CF: Coppa Formazione;