Classifica

Collinare C11 - Eccellenza

Squadra Punti GG VV NN PP GF GS CD CF
Ziracco Calcio302212643118590
Thermokey302214263723580
AC Pozzuolo262210663727580
San Lorenzo25228952819580
Drag Store252271143023490
Cassacco Startrep242271052521480
Savognese222261152519610
Contea Cussignacco192241171926570
AC Montenars192275102126440
Turkey Pub172241081930650
Dinamo Korda152255122037410
San Marco Iutizzo102234151336590
LEGENDA
  • GG: Partite giocate;
  • VV: Vittorie;
  • NN: Pareggi;
  • PP: Sconfitte;
  • GF: Gol fatti;
  • GS: Gol subiti;
  • CD: Coppa Disciplina;
  • CF: Coppa Formazione;