Calendario

Collinare C11 - Eccellenza

Giornata n°1

San Marco Iutizzo - Thermokey
07/10/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Codroipo (UD) Via Ermes di Colloredo, 11 - Iutizzo
Drag Store - Turkey Pub
07/10/2016 ore 20:30 - G. Gumini - Manzano (UD) Via Del Cristo
AC Pozzuolo - Contea Cussignacco
08/10/2016 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Via Leopardi - Terenzano
Savognese - Cassacco Startrep
08/10/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Savogna (UD) Via Kennedy
AC Montenars - Ziracco Calcio
08/10/2016 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Montenars (UD) Via Curminie
Dinamo Korda - San Lorenzo
08/10/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Faedis (UD) via dei Giochi, 2 33040

Giornata n°2

San Lorenzo - Drag Store
14/10/2016 ore 21:00 - Polisportivo Comunale Sintetico - Manzano (UD) Via Olivo
Cassacco Startrep - AC Pozzuolo
15/10/2016 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Cassacco (UD) Piazza S. Marco 1 - Raspano
Thermokey - Contea Cussignacco
17/10/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Teor (UD) Via Roma
Ziracco Calcio - Savognese
12/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Remanzacco (UD) Via Stretta - Ziracco
Turkey Pub - AC Montenars
21/01/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Cividale Del Friuli (UD) Via Foscolo - Purgessimo
Dinamo Korda - San Marco Iutizzo
28/01/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Faedis (UD) via dei Giochi, 2 33040

Giornata n°3

San Marco Iutizzo - Turkey Pub
21/10/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Codroipo (UD) Via Ermes di Colloredo, 11 - Iutizzo
Drag Store - Ziracco Calcio
21/10/2016 ore 20:30 - G. Gumini - Manzano (UD) Via Del Cristo
Contea Cussignacco - Cassacco Startrep
22/10/2016 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
AC Montenars - Dinamo Korda
22/10/2016 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Montenars (UD) Via Curminie
Savognese - San Lorenzo
22/10/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Savogna (UD) Via Kennedy
AC Pozzuolo - Thermokey
24/10/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Via Leopardi - Terenzano

Giornata n°4

San Lorenzo - Contea Cussignacco
28/10/2016 ore 21:00 - Polisportivo Comunale Sintetico - Manzano (UD) Via Olivo
Ziracco Calcio - Turkey Pub
28/10/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Remanzacco (UD) Via Stretta - Ziracco
AC Pozzuolo - San Marco Iutizzo
29/10/2016 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Via Leopardi - Terenzano
Cassacco Startrep - Thermokey
29/10/2016 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Cassacco (UD) Piazza S. Marco 1 - Raspano
Dinamo Korda - Drag Store
29/10/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Faedis (UD) via dei Giochi, 2 33040
Savognese - AC Montenars
29/10/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Savogna (UD) Via Kennedy

Giornata n°5

San Marco Iutizzo - Savognese
04/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Codroipo (UD) Via Ermes di Colloredo, 11 - Iutizzo
Turkey Pub - Dinamo Korda
05/11/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Cividale Del Friuli (UD) Via Foscolo - Purgessimo
Thermokey - Ziracco Calcio
07/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Rivignano (UD) Via Udine
Contea Cussignacco - Drag Store
28/01/2017 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
Cassacco Startrep - San Lorenzo
28/01/2017 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Cassacco (UD) Piazza S. Marco 1 - Raspano
AC Montenars - AC Pozzuolo
08/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Montenars (UD) Via Curminie

Giornata n°6

Ziracco Calcio - Cassacco Startrep
11/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Remanzacco (UD) Via Stretta - Ziracco
San Lorenzo - San Marco Iutizzo
11/11/2016 ore 21:00 - Polisportivo Comunale Sintetico - Manzano (UD) Via Olivo
Drag Store - AC Montenars
11/11/2016 ore 20:30 - G. Gumini - Manzano (UD) Via Del Cristo
AC Pozzuolo - Turkey Pub
12/11/2016 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Via Leopardi - Terenzano
Dinamo Korda - Contea Cussignacco
12/11/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Faedis (UD) via dei Giochi, 2 33040
Savognese - Thermokey
12/11/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Savogna (UD) Via Kennedy

Giornata n°7

Drag Store - AC Pozzuolo
18/11/2016 ore 20:30 - G. Gumini - Manzano (UD) Via Del Cristo
Thermokey - San Lorenzo
21/11/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Teor (UD) Via Roma
AC Montenars - Cassacco Startrep
06/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Montenars (UD) Via Curminie
Contea Cussignacco - San Marco Iutizzo
13/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Romanello - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Via Leonardo Da Vinci - Cargnacco
Dinamo Korda - Ziracco Calcio
21/01/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Faedis (UD) via dei Giochi, 2 33040
Turkey Pub - Savognese
21/02/2017 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pulfero (UD) Via Popolizza

Giornata n°8

Cassacco Startrep - Dinamo Korda
26/11/2016 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Cassacco (UD) Piazza S. Marco 1 - Raspano
AC Montenars - San Lorenzo
26/11/2016 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Montenars (UD) Via Curminie
Savognese - Contea Cussignacco
26/11/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Savogna (UD) Via Kennedy
Turkey Pub - Thermokey
28/01/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Cividale Del Friuli (UD) Via Foscolo - Purgessimo
San Marco Iutizzo - Drag Store
12/04/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Codroipo (UD) Via Ermes di Colloredo, 11 - Iutizzo
Ziracco Calcio - AC Pozzuolo
13/04/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Remanzacco (UD) Via Stretta - Ziracco

Giornata n°9

San Lorenzo - Turkey Pub
02/12/2016 ore 21:00 - Polisportivo Comunale Sintetico - Manzano (UD) Via Olivo
Ziracco Calcio - San Marco Iutizzo
02/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Remanzacco (UD) Via Stretta - Ziracco
Contea Cussignacco - AC Montenars
03/12/2016 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
Dinamo Korda - Thermokey
03/12/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Faedis (UD) via dei Giochi, 2 33040
Drag Store - Cassacco Startrep
03/12/2016 ore 15:00 - G. Gumini - Manzano (UD) Via Del Cristo
Savognese - AC Pozzuolo
03/12/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Savogna (UD) Via Kennedy

Giornata n°10

AC Pozzuolo - Dinamo Korda
09/12/2016 ore 20:30 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Via Leopardi - Terenzano
San Marco Iutizzo - Cassacco Startrep
09/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Codroipo (UD) Via Ermes di Colloredo, 11 - Iutizzo
San Lorenzo - Ziracco Calcio
09/12/2016 ore 21:00 - Polisportivo Comunale Sintetico - Manzano (UD) Via Olivo
Drag Store - Savognese
09/12/2016 ore 20:30 - G. Gumini - Manzano (UD) Via Del Cristo
Turkey Pub - Contea Cussignacco
10/12/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Cividale Del Friuli (UD) Via Foscolo - Purgessimo
Thermokey - AC Montenars
12/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Teor (UD) Via Roma

Giornata n°11

AC Pozzuolo - San Lorenzo
17/12/2016 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Via Leopardi - Terenzano
Contea Cussignacco - Ziracco Calcio
17/12/2016 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
Cassacco Startrep - Turkey Pub
17/12/2016 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Cassacco (UD) Piazza S. Marco 1 - Raspano
AC Montenars - San Marco Iutizzo
17/12/2016 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Montenars (UD) Via Curminie
Dinamo Korda - Savognese
17/12/2016 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Faedis (UD) via dei Giochi, 2 33040
Thermokey - Drag Store
19/12/2016 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Teor (UD) Via Roma

Giornata n°12

San Lorenzo - Dinamo Korda
03/02/2017 ore 21:00 - Polisportivo Comunale Sintetico - Manzano (UD) Via Olivo
Contea Cussignacco - AC Pozzuolo
04/02/2017 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
Cassacco Startrep - Savognese
04/02/2017 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Cassacco (UD) Piazza S. Marco 1 - Raspano
Turkey Pub - Drag Store
07/02/2017 ore 20:30 - G. Gumini - Manzano (UD) Via Del Cristo
Thermokey - San Marco Iutizzo
21/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Teor (UD) Via Roma
Ziracco Calcio - AC Montenars
28/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Remanzacco (UD) Via Stretta - Ziracco

Giornata n°13

AC Pozzuolo - Cassacco Startrep
10/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Via Leopardi - Terenzano
Drag Store - San Lorenzo
10/02/2017 ore 20:30 - G. Gumini - Manzano (UD) Via Del Cristo
Contea Cussignacco - Thermokey
11/02/2017 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
AC Montenars - Turkey Pub
11/02/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Montenars (UD) Via Curminie
Savognese - Ziracco Calcio
11/02/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Savogna (UD) Via Kennedy
San Marco Iutizzo - Dinamo Korda
13/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Codroipo (UD) Via Ermes di Colloredo, 11 - Iutizzo

Giornata n°14

Ziracco Calcio - Drag Store
17/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Remanzacco (UD) Via Stretta - Ziracco
San Lorenzo - Savognese
17/02/2017 ore 21:00 - Polisportivo Comunale Sintetico - Manzano (UD) Via Olivo
Cassacco Startrep - Contea Cussignacco
18/02/2017 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Cassacco (UD) Piazza S. Marco 1 - Raspano
Turkey Pub - San Marco Iutizzo
18/02/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Cividale Del Friuli (UD) Via Foscolo - Purgessimo
Dinamo Korda - AC Montenars
18/02/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Faedis (UD) via dei Giochi, 2 33040
Thermokey - AC Pozzuolo
20/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Teor (UD) Via Roma

Giornata n°15

San Marco Iutizzo - AC Pozzuolo
24/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Codroipo (UD) Via Ermes di Colloredo, 11 - Iutizzo
Drag Store - Dinamo Korda
24/02/2017 ore 20:30 - G. Gumini - Manzano (UD) Via Del Cristo
Contea Cussignacco - San Lorenzo
25/02/2017 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
Turkey Pub - Ziracco Calcio
25/02/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Cividale Del Friuli (UD) Via Foscolo - Purgessimo
AC Montenars - Savognese
25/02/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Montenars (UD) Via Curminie
Thermokey - Cassacco Startrep
27/02/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Teor (UD) Via Roma

Giornata n°16

Drag Store - Contea Cussignacco
03/03/2017 ore 20:30 - G. Gumini - Manzano (UD) Via Del Cristo
San Lorenzo - Cassacco Startrep
03/03/2017 ore 21:00 - Polisportivo Comunale Sintetico - Manzano (UD) Via Olivo
Ziracco Calcio - Thermokey
03/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Remanzacco (UD) Via Stretta - Ziracco
Savognese - San Marco Iutizzo
04/03/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Savogna (UD) Via Kennedy
AC Pozzuolo - AC Montenars
04/03/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Via Leopardi - Terenzano
Dinamo Korda - Turkey Pub
04/03/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Faedis (UD) via dei Giochi, 2 33040

Giornata n°17

San Marco Iutizzo - San Lorenzo
10/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Codroipo (UD) Via Ermes di Colloredo, 11 - Iutizzo
Turkey Pub - AC Pozzuolo
11/03/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Cividale Del Friuli (UD) Via Foscolo - Purgessimo
Contea Cussignacco - Dinamo Korda
11/03/2017 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
Cassacco Startrep - Ziracco Calcio
11/03/2017 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Cassacco (UD) Piazza S. Marco 1 - Raspano
AC Montenars - Drag Store
11/03/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Montenars (UD) Via Curminie
Thermokey - Savognese
13/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Teor (UD) Via Roma

Giornata n°18

San Marco Iutizzo - Contea Cussignacco
17/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Codroipo (UD) Via Ermes di Colloredo, 11 - Iutizzo
San Lorenzo - Thermokey
17/03/2017 ore 21:00 - Polisportivo Comunale Sintetico - Manzano (UD) Via Olivo
Ziracco Calcio - Dinamo Korda
17/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Remanzacco (UD) Via Stretta - Ziracco
Cassacco Startrep - AC Montenars
18/03/2017 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Cassacco (UD) Piazza S. Marco 1 - Raspano
AC Pozzuolo - Drag Store
18/03/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Via Leopardi - Terenzano
Savognese - Turkey Pub
18/03/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Savogna (UD) Via Kennedy

Giornata n°19

AC Pozzuolo - Ziracco Calcio
24/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Via Leopardi - Terenzano
Drag Store - San Marco Iutizzo
24/03/2017 ore 20:30 - G. Gumini - Manzano (UD) Via Del Cristo
San Lorenzo - AC Montenars
24/03/2017 ore 21:00 - Polisportivo Comunale Sintetico - Manzano (UD) Via Olivo
Dinamo Korda - Cassacco Startrep
25/03/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Faedis (UD) via dei Giochi, 2 33040
Contea Cussignacco - Savognese
25/03/2017 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
Thermokey - Turkey Pub
27/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Teor (UD) Via Roma

Giornata n°20

AC Pozzuolo - Savognese
31/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Via Leopardi - Terenzano
San Marco Iutizzo - Ziracco Calcio
31/03/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Codroipo (UD) Via Ermes di Colloredo, 11 - Iutizzo
AC Montenars - Contea Cussignacco
01/04/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Montenars (UD) Via Curminie
Turkey Pub - San Lorenzo
01/04/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Cividale Del Friuli (UD) Via Foscolo - Purgessimo
Cassacco Startrep - Drag Store
01/04/2017 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Cassacco (UD) Piazza S. Marco 1 - Raspano
Thermokey - Dinamo Korda
03/04/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Teor (UD) Via Roma

Giornata n°21

Ziracco Calcio - San Lorenzo
07/04/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Remanzacco (UD) Via Stretta - Ziracco
Dinamo Korda - AC Pozzuolo
08/04/2017 ore 15:00 - Campo Sportivo - Faedis (UD) via dei Giochi, 2 33040
Contea Cussignacco - Turkey Pub
08/04/2017 ore 14:30 - Gigi Comuzzi - Udine (UD) 33100 - Cussignacco
Cassacco Startrep - San Marco Iutizzo
08/04/2017 ore 14:45 - Campo Sportivo - Cassacco (UD) Piazza S. Marco 1 - Raspano
Savognese - Drag Store
08/04/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Savogna (UD) Via Kennedy
AC Montenars - Thermokey
18/04/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Montenars (UD) Via Curminie

Giornata n°22

San Lorenzo - AC Pozzuolo
21/04/2017 ore 21:00 - Polisportivo Comunale Sintetico - Manzano (UD) Via Olivo
Ziracco Calcio - Contea Cussignacco
21/04/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Remanzacco (UD) Via Stretta - Ziracco
San Marco Iutizzo - AC Montenars
21/04/2017 ore 20:45 - Campo Sportivo - Codroipo (UD) Via Ermes di Colloredo, 11 - Iutizzo
Drag Store - Thermokey
21/04/2017 ore 20:45 - G. Gumini - Manzano (UD) Via Del Cristo
Turkey Pub - Cassacco Startrep
22/04/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Cividale Del Friuli (UD) Via Foscolo - Purgessimo
Savognese - Dinamo Korda
22/04/2017 ore 14:30 - Campo Sportivo - Savogna (UD) Via Kennedy