Squadra

Polisportiva Bibione

C11 Collinare/Divisione Bronzo Girone B - Stagione 2022/2023
Partite in casa: lunedì ore 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo San Michele Al Tagliamento (VE) - Via Timavo, 10 Bibione
Responsabili: Ramon Luca, Moro Thomas
Tesserato Data Nascita
Anese Filippo
08/06/1999
Anzolin Alen
12/12/1996
Anzolin David
29/04/1999
Bacco Luca
01/12/1999
Badanai Jacopo
25/08/1990
Battiston Alessandro
03/08/2000
Battistutta Marco
20/02/1980
Bigaran Enrico
02/10/1989
Bisioli Martino
22/11/1987
Bludaj Leonard
25/03/2001
Buttò Lucio
24/05/1964
Cervesato Gabriel
22/07/1999
Cusin Alessandro
30/01/1989
Cusin Michele
30/01/1989
De Tullio Valerio
11/05/1986
Delle Vedove Aira
21/04/1997
Di Lonardo Dino
04/04/1976
Doratiotto Alex
27/06/1989
Drigo Alberto
22/05/1978
Folla Daniele Giovanni
19/04/2002
Fornaro Emanuele
08/05/1965
Fornaro Riccardo
05/04/1997
Gigante Tommaso
19/02/1991
Glerean Massimiliano
12/09/1984
Hasimovic Selvir
17/03/1990
Mason Alessandro
07/02/1989
Masutti Giovanni
26/07/1953
Masutti Luca
22/08/1988
Midena Filippo
23/12/1999
Moro Thomas
02/05/1972
Ongaro Mattia
11/05/1990
Pavan Gianmaria
28/01/1999
Pillon Gianluca
31/12/1972
Ramon Luca
12/06/1969
Santarossa Monica
22/06/1973
Soncin Renato
12/02/1974
Sproviero Giovanni
07/09/2001
Tolomio Tomas
09/02/1971
Viotto Federico
28/09/1999
Xhika Renato
30/06/2003
Zanon Thomas
02/11/2000
Zatti Andrea
26/06/1999
Data Ora Partita Risultato
28/11/2022 28/11
20:30
20:30 Polisportiva Bibione -
AM Fiumicello
1 -
1
19/11/2022 19/11
15:00
15:00 AC Lumignacco -
Polisportiva Bibione
0 -
1
12/11/2022 12/11
14:30
14:30 ASD Orzano -
Polisportiva Bibione
2 -
0
07/11/2022 07/11
20:30
20:30 AC Muzzanella -
Polisportiva Bibione
2 -
2
24/10/2022 24/10
20:25
20:25 Polisportiva Bibione -
AC Leon Bianco
4 -
0
14/10/2022 14/10
20:45
20:45 AC Carlino S. Gervasio -
Polisportiva Bibione
3 -
3
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies