Referto

ACS Buje
3 - 1
Tuttomeccanica

ACS Buje 3
Tuttomeccanica 1

Arbitro Mesaglio Maurizio
Giocata il 22/10/2010 - 20:30 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Angel Miguel
20/07/1980
20/07/1980
Baldassi Marco
05/05/1964
05/05/1964
Bernardinis Stefano
12/10/1977
12/10/1977 P A
05/11/1970 P A
Boreaniz Marco
12/08/1985
12/08/1985 P A
Calligaro Fulvio
12/07/1977
12/07/1977
Calligaro Silvio
18/07/1980
18/07/1980
Calligaro Valentino
10/04/1986
10/04/1986 P
Cecchetto Daniele
26/03/1970
26/03/1970
Ciaglia Luca
04/04/1980
04/04/1980 P 1
Della Rossa Andrea
06/03/1971
06/03/1971 P A
Domenicano Antonio
11/10/1971
11/10/1971
Durisotti Manuel
27/02/1960
27/02/1960
Farsigi Antonino
28/04/1970
28/04/1970
Feruglio Cristian
04/10/1985
04/10/1985 P VC
Gardelliano Franco
01/04/1967
01/04/1967
25/07/1969
Leskaj Gentian
13/07/1976
13/07/1976
Longo Nazario
17/09/1984
17/09/1984
Macorig Riccardo
07/05/1989
07/05/1989 P
Mattioni Mauro
17/01/1966
17/01/1966
Mentil Cristian
15/06/1972
15/06/1972 P A
Midena Giorgio
14/11/1963
14/11/1963 P
Mirgen Elezi
06/09/1988
06/09/1988 P
Panico Alberto
26/05/1984
26/05/1984 P
Piemonte Nicola
30/11/1958
30/11/1958
Piemonte Raoul
09/10/1962
09/10/1962
Venturini Simone
26/07/1972
26/07/1972 P GL
Visintin Francesco
12/05/1971
12/05/1971
Volpi Claudio
03/10/1971
03/10/1971 P 1
Ambrosini Enrica
18/03/1974
18/03/1974
Baroudi Helly
04/07/1955
04/07/1955
Guidolin Lara
21/08/1986
21/08/1986
Spissu Rita
22/06/1970
22/06/1970
Santi Alessandro
21/10/1972
21/10/1972 P 1 X C
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baldassi Claudio 28/12/1964
28/12/1964
Bassi Daniele 22/04/1965
22/04/1965
Bernardinis Giulio 23/09/1984
23/09/1984
Bertino Davide 23/12/1984
23/12/1984
Carrus Andrea 03/10/1979
03/10/1979 P
Cescon Massimiliano 11/08/1972
11/08/1972 P
Cividini Nicola 10/11/1976
10/11/1976
Coccon Fabio 11/01/1975
11/01/1975 P A
Contessi Giulio 30/03/1979
30/03/1979 P A
Covasso Daniele 16/03/1966
16/03/1966
Danch Ivan 26/08/1979
26/08/1979
De Marchi Paolo 23/07/1974
23/07/1974
Delle Donne Ezio 24/07/1977
24/07/1977
Di Giusto Mauro 28/02/1978
28/02/1978 P C
Ermacora Marco 03/05/1974
03/05/1974 P D
Fasiolo Daniele 22/03/1970
22/03/1970 P
08/09/1976 P A
Gatti Marco 03/05/1974
03/05/1974
Mastandrea Tommaso 11/08/1964
11/08/1964
Melchior John 14/10/1979
14/10/1979 P
Moretti Cristian 25/02/1975
25/02/1975 P 1
Rossetto Valentino 25/07/1962
25/07/1962 P
Santelia Davide 28/07/1985
28/07/1985
06/06/1969 P A
Spatola Silvio 10/06/1978
10/06/1978 P
Spizzo Manuel 15/06/1976
15/06/1976
Tirelli Ivan 29/08/1973
29/08/1973 P D
Toffoletti Marco 24/12/1977
24/12/1977 P A
Zanini Andrea 04/11/1976
04/11/1976
Dorigo Devis 23/08/1979
23/08/1979
Floreani Paolo 27/02/1964
27/02/1964
Lucci Alberto 06/01/1975
06/01/1975 P GL
Simeoni Roberto 15/05/1969
15/05/1969
De Luca Claudio 02/11/1964
02/11/1964 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies