Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baldan Ivan
23/10/1971 |
23/10/1971 | |||||
Bertocco Max
27/05/1974 |
27/05/1974 | |||||
Blasizza Michele
27/08/1969 |
27/08/1969 | |||||
Brumat Marco
28/04/1971 |
28/04/1971 | |||||
Cescutti Igor
10/07/1975 |
10/07/1975 | |||||
Clede Franco
20/10/1966 |
20/10/1966 | |||||
Concina Alessandro
11/07/1971 |
11/07/1971 | |||||
Contin Andrea
09/11/1962 |
09/11/1962 | |||||
Donda Alessandro
30/09/1959 |
30/09/1959 | |||||
Germani Matteo
08/12/1974 |
08/12/1974 | |||||
La Malfa Luca
25/02/1965 |
25/02/1965 | |||||
Lippolis Mimmo
05/11/1976 |
05/11/1976 | |||||
Livot Federico
21/02/1976 |
21/02/1976 | |||||
Marega Marco
31/07/1967 |
31/07/1967 | |||||
Mlakar Marco
24/04/1967 |
24/04/1967 | |||||
Olivo Ugo
01/11/1969 |
01/11/1969 | |||||
Piccolo Silvano
16/08/1965 |
16/08/1965 | |||||
Simone Alex
15/12/1979 |
15/12/1979 | |||||
Suglia Gianvito
11/01/1974 |
11/01/1974 | |||||
Tonetti Michele
02/09/1977 |
02/09/1977 | |||||
Valli Sergio
29/03/1960 |
29/03/1960 | |||||
Visintin Alessandro
27/12/1969 |
27/12/1969 | |||||
Visintin Michele
22/04/1970 |
22/04/1970 | |||||
Zanin Roberto
22/08/1965 |
22/08/1965 | |||||
Zorzenon Carlo
07/05/1966 |
07/05/1966 | |||||
Mattioli Gianfranco
10/10/1940 |
10/10/1940 | |||||
Mattioli Gianluca
26/11/1971 |
26/11/1971 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andresini Felice
12/08/1978
|
12/08/1978 | |||||
Avian Mauro
13/04/1968
|
13/04/1968 | |||||
Banello Davide
17/07/1979
|
17/07/1979 | |||||
Bernardi Ilario
29/03/1974
|
29/03/1974 | |||||
Boga Manuel
24/03/1978
|
24/03/1978 | |||||
Buso Thomas
27/06/1979
|
27/06/1979 | |||||
Campeotto Guido
19/01/1962
|
19/01/1962 | |||||
Chiabai Terri
07/11/1976
|
07/11/1976 | |||||
Chinello Gabriele
04/10/1972
|
04/10/1972 | |||||
Cocetta Diego
29/09/1969
|
29/09/1969 | |||||
Condolf Maurizio
19/11/1979
|
19/11/1979 | |||||
Don Davide
06/03/1980
|
06/03/1980 | |||||
Don Enrico
28/05/1974
|
28/05/1974 | |||||
Furlan Carlo
23/06/1978
|
23/06/1978 | |||||
Godeas Denis
25/07/1975
|
25/07/1975 | |||||
Marras Luigi
08/09/1976
|
08/09/1976 | |||||
Medeot Manuel
26/03/1979
|
26/03/1979 | |||||
Milan Ivano
05/01/1974
|
05/01/1974 | |||||
Montina Luca
15/09/1972
|
15/09/1972 | |||||
Padoan Luca
28/10/1970
|
28/10/1970 | |||||
Pavan Fabrizio
04/10/1974
|
04/10/1974 | |||||
Paviotti Stefano
16/11/1974
|
16/11/1974 | |||||
Peroni Alessandro
30/03/1976
|
30/03/1976 | |||||
Prevedini Luca
09/07/1977
|
09/07/1977 | |||||
Rigonat Alessio
14/06/1968
|
14/06/1968 | |||||
Ruffini Gabriele
29/06/1980
|
29/06/1980 | |||||
Segato Cristian
13/07/1978
|
13/07/1978 | |||||
Sellan Marco
20/03/1971
|
20/03/1971 | |||||
Severo Michele
14/06/1978
|
14/06/1978 | |||||
Stacul Federico
23/03/1966
|
23/03/1966 | |||||
Stacul Gabriele
15/10/1974
|
15/10/1974 | |||||
Tedesco Mauro
20/03/1978
|
20/03/1978 | |||||
Visintin Davide
20/12/1974
|
20/12/1974 | |||||
Visintin Ivano
30/06/1980
|
30/06/1980 | |||||
Visintin Stefano
22/09/1973
|
22/09/1973 | |||||
Francescon Livio
20/05/1957
|
20/05/1957 | |||||
Godeas Fabio
14/11/1968
|
14/11/1968 | |||||
Lorenzutti Cristian
20/03/1972
|
20/03/1972 | |||||
Mattiazzi Andrea
28/10/1964
|
28/10/1964 | |||||
Medeot Alberto
11/12/1970
|
11/12/1970 | |||||
Pocar Daniele
08/07/1972
|
08/07/1972 | |||||
Princi Carlo
12/10/1959
|
12/10/1959 | |||||
Virgolini Andrea
04/12/1974
|
04/12/1974 |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo