Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballaminut Denis
11/01/1960 |
11/01/1960 | |||||
Barazzutti Armando
16/03/1965 |
16/03/1965 | |||||
Blasizza Michele
27/08/1969 |
27/08/1969 | |||||
Brumat Marco
28/04/1971 |
28/04/1971 | |||||
Cevdek Giorgio
01/10/1965 |
01/10/1965 | |||||
Chinello Gabriele
04/10/1972 |
04/10/1972 | |||||
Ciani Cristiano
28/06/1970 |
28/06/1970 | |||||
Clede Franco
20/10/1966 |
20/10/1966 | |||||
Concina Alessandro
11/07/1971 |
11/07/1971 | |||||
Contin Andrea
09/11/1962 |
09/11/1962 | |||||
Di Pumpo Nunzio
21/05/1969 |
21/05/1969 | |||||
Donda Alessandro
30/09/1959 |
30/09/1959 | |||||
Ermacora Paolo
16/12/1960 |
16/12/1960 | |||||
Ermacora Roberto
31/07/1968 |
31/07/1968 | |||||
Fenomino Antonio
27/10/1968 |
27/10/1968 | |||||
Grande Elio
10/04/1965 |
10/04/1965 | |||||
La Malfa Luca
25/02/1965 |
25/02/1965 | |||||
Marega Marco
31/07/1967 |
31/07/1967 | |||||
Mattioli Gianluca
26/11/1971 |
26/11/1971 | |||||
Minore Roberto
23/02/1969 |
23/02/1969 | |||||
Mlakar Marco
24/04/1967 |
24/04/1967 | |||||
Olivo Ugo
01/11/1969 |
01/11/1969 | |||||
Piccolo Silvano
16/08/1965 |
16/08/1965 | |||||
Presil Italo
21/12/1959 |
21/12/1959 | |||||
Ranocchi Luca
10/12/1962 |
10/12/1962 | |||||
Sclauzero Franco
09/07/1962 |
09/07/1962 | |||||
Skocaj Marco
16/07/1968 |
16/07/1968 | |||||
Spangher Luca
02/08/1968 |
02/08/1968 | |||||
Spessot Emiliano
17/09/1973 |
17/09/1973 | |||||
Tosetto Gianluca
22/05/1967 |
22/05/1967 | |||||
Valli Sergio
29/03/1960 |
29/03/1960 | |||||
Visintin Alessandro
27/12/1969 |
27/12/1969 | |||||
Visintin Michele
22/04/1970 |
22/04/1970 | |||||
Vitale Alessio
30/03/1968 |
30/03/1968 | |||||
Zanin Roberto
22/08/1965 |
22/08/1965 | |||||
Zorzenon Carlo
07/05/1966 |
07/05/1966 | |||||
Blason Silvano
24/03/1951 |
24/03/1951 | |||||
Mattioli Gianfranco
10/10/1940 |
10/10/1940 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bianco Ariedo
25/08/1959
|
25/08/1959 | |||||
Bianco Sandro
17/11/1956
|
17/11/1956 | |||||
Bozhiqi Vasil
08/01/1973
|
08/01/1973 | |||||
Brushtulli Tom
10/03/1965
|
10/03/1965 | |||||
Chebeir Georges
23/05/1968
|
23/05/1968 | |||||
Chirico Francesco
02/12/1963
|
02/12/1963 | |||||
Cogoi Massimo
02/01/1966
|
02/01/1966 | |||||
D'Odorico Alessandro
13/02/1972
|
13/02/1972 | |||||
Del Mestre Igor
26/01/1970
|
26/01/1970 | |||||
Disnan Bernardino
24/12/1963
|
24/12/1963 | |||||
Disnan Massimo
10/05/1959
|
10/05/1959 | |||||
Flumino Alessandro
04/06/1966
|
04/06/1966 | |||||
Furlani Andrea
07/10/1964
|
07/10/1964 | |||||
Galluzzo Michele
13/07/1966
|
13/07/1966 | |||||
Gjoni Arben
06/11/1970
|
06/11/1970 | |||||
Kola Sokol
15/06/1969
|
15/06/1969 | |||||
Lancini Tiziano
13/03/1961
|
13/03/1961 | |||||
Leone Giuseppe
27/05/1962
|
27/05/1962 | |||||
Marcuzzi Paolo
22/12/1962
|
22/12/1962 | |||||
Michelin Giovanni
13/02/1966
|
13/02/1966 | |||||
Pacorig Paolo
01/07/1961
|
01/07/1961 | |||||
Pestrin Paolo
18/04/1964
|
18/04/1964 | |||||
Pignatone Denis
30/09/1966
|
30/09/1966 | |||||
Poloni Claudio
24/02/1958
|
24/02/1958 | |||||
Ponta Luigi
20/07/1963
|
20/07/1963 | |||||
Saccomano Lucio
31/10/1959
|
31/10/1959 | |||||
Soravitto Maurizio
02/01/1960
|
02/01/1960 | |||||
Taboga Lino
24/08/1966
|
24/08/1966 | |||||
Temporale Germano
31/01/1966
|
31/01/1966 | |||||
Tonazzi Enrico
02/01/1952
|
02/01/1952 | |||||
Turco Michele
07/09/1964
|
07/09/1964 | |||||
Zamo Stefano
26/12/1963
|
26/12/1963 | |||||
Della Vedova Sergio
13/06/1955
|
13/06/1955 | |||||
Fabris Franco
04/10/1954
|
04/10/1954 | |||||
Gorizzizzo Loris
14/09/1973
|
14/09/1973 |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo