Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biasutti Tiziano
03/10/1964 |
03/10/1964 | |||||
Biribin Andrea
21/09/1967 |
21/09/1967 | |||||
Bortuzzo Giorgio
16/11/1961 |
16/11/1961 | |||||
Campaniello Michelangelo
29/04/1956 |
29/04/1956 | |||||
Casotto Marco
09/05/1968 |
09/05/1968 | |||||
Cavallo Marco
24/12/1964 |
24/12/1964 | |||||
Comino Rinaldo
08/09/1967 |
08/09/1967 | |||||
Cortolezzis Licio
25/09/1964 |
25/09/1964 | |||||
Croatto Marco
10/12/1973 |
10/12/1973 | |||||
D'Alessio Michele
18/02/1966 |
18/02/1966 | |||||
Durigon Loris
02/03/1964 |
02/03/1964 | |||||
Ghinelli Massimiliano
30/01/1970 |
30/01/1970 | |||||
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962 |
17/07/1962 | |||||
Ingenito Lorenzo
16/12/1969 |
16/12/1969 | |||||
Lauber Alberto
19/06/1962 |
19/06/1962 | |||||
Lucca Giampaolo
27/03/1969 |
27/03/1969 | |||||
Macuglia Giorgio
15/10/1965 |
15/10/1965 | |||||
Maestrutti Loris
25/08/1965 |
25/08/1965 | |||||
Manganaro Daniele
05/12/1967 |
05/12/1967 | |||||
Marchetti Aldo
04/03/1957 |
04/03/1957 | |||||
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968 |
17/06/1968 | |||||
Miani Marco
14/04/1967 |
14/04/1967 | |||||
Molaro Loris
16/03/1967 |
16/03/1967 | |||||
Mongillo Giulio
24/06/1972 |
24/06/1972 | |||||
Regolin Davide
15/11/1965 |
15/11/1965 | |||||
Rosa Flavio
29/04/1957 |
29/04/1957 | |||||
Santo Marco
11/06/1965 |
11/06/1965 | |||||
Sias Salvatore
07/10/1959 |
07/10/1959 | |||||
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959 |
22/05/1959 | |||||
Tomadini Andrea
11/02/1970 |
11/02/1970 | |||||
Uliana Giorgio
30/03/1966 |
30/03/1966 | |||||
Vidotti Luca
19/08/1968 |
19/08/1968 | |||||
Visentin Fabrizio
14/05/1966 |
14/05/1966 | |||||
Vizza Salvatore
07/06/1972 |
07/06/1972 | |||||
Zanini Fabio
24/10/1966 |
24/10/1966 | |||||
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970 |
13/10/1970 | |||||
Zoratti Luca
05/08/1963 |
05/08/1963 | |||||
Cabrera Horacio Nestor
11/02/1960 |
11/02/1960 | |||||
Lunazzi Tullio
04/01/1952 |
04/01/1952 | |||||
Menegatti Bruno
13/09/1956 |
13/09/1956 | |||||
Missio Maurizio
25/06/1965 |
25/06/1965 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballaminut Denis
11/01/1960
|
11/01/1960 | |||||
Barazzutti Armando
16/03/1965
|
16/03/1965 | |||||
Blasizza Michele
27/08/1969
|
27/08/1969 | |||||
Brumat Marco
28/04/1971
|
28/04/1971 | |||||
Cevdek Giorgio
01/10/1965
|
01/10/1965 | |||||
Chinello Gabriele
04/10/1972
|
04/10/1972 | |||||
Ciani Cristiano
28/06/1970
|
28/06/1970 | |||||
Clede Franco
20/10/1966
|
20/10/1966 | |||||
Concina Alessandro
11/07/1971
|
11/07/1971 | |||||
Contin Andrea
09/11/1962
|
09/11/1962 | |||||
Di Pumpo Nunzio
21/05/1969
|
21/05/1969 | |||||
Donda Alessandro
30/09/1959
|
30/09/1959 | |||||
Ermacora Paolo
16/12/1960
|
16/12/1960 | |||||
Ermacora Roberto
31/07/1968
|
31/07/1968 | |||||
Fenomino Antonio
27/10/1968
|
27/10/1968 | |||||
Grande Elio
10/04/1965
|
10/04/1965 | |||||
La Malfa Luca
25/02/1965
|
25/02/1965 | |||||
Marega Marco
31/07/1967
|
31/07/1967 | |||||
Mattioli Gianluca
26/11/1971
|
26/11/1971 | |||||
Minore Roberto
23/02/1969
|
23/02/1969 | |||||
Mlakar Marco
24/04/1967
|
24/04/1967 | |||||
Olivo Ugo
01/11/1969
|
01/11/1969 | |||||
Piccolo Silvano
16/08/1965
|
16/08/1965 | |||||
Presil Italo
21/12/1959
|
21/12/1959 | |||||
Ranocchi Luca
10/12/1962
|
10/12/1962 | |||||
Sclauzero Franco
09/07/1962
|
09/07/1962 | |||||
Skocaj Marco
16/07/1968
|
16/07/1968 | |||||
Spangher Luca
02/08/1968
|
02/08/1968 | |||||
Spessot Emiliano
17/09/1973
|
17/09/1973 | |||||
Tosetto Gianluca
22/05/1967
|
22/05/1967 | |||||
Valli Sergio
29/03/1960
|
29/03/1960 | |||||
Visintin Alessandro
27/12/1969
|
27/12/1969 | |||||
Visintin Michele
22/04/1970
|
22/04/1970 | |||||
Vitale Alessio
30/03/1968
|
30/03/1968 | |||||
Zanin Roberto
22/08/1965
|
22/08/1965 | |||||
Zorzenon Carlo
07/05/1966
|
07/05/1966 | |||||
Blason Silvano
24/03/1951
|
24/03/1951 | |||||
Mattioli Gianfranco
10/10/1940
|
10/10/1940 |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo