Referto

Folgore Over 40
0 - 0
La Valanghe

Folgore Over 40 0
La Valanghe 0

Arbitro Ianniello Rosario
Giocata il 16/02/2020 - 10:30 presso Campo Sportivo Bicinicco (UD) - via IV Novembre, 8 Gris - Cuccana
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Birri Stefano
18/08/1973
18/08/1973 P
Brugnola Romeo
21/03/1969
21/03/1969 P
Brushtulli Tom
10/03/1965
10/03/1965
Burlon Gianluca
21/04/1979
21/04/1979 P
Busiol Gianni
10/05/1964
10/05/1964
Candotto Sandro
09/09/1963
09/09/1963
Ciani Luca
28/12/1978
28/12/1978
Cimenti Cristian
12/09/1979
12/09/1979 P
Cocco Giuseppe
22/02/1974
22/02/1974
Crismani Maximilian
19/06/1973
19/06/1973
De Lorenzi Stefano
30/06/1974
30/06/1974
Del Mestre Igor
26/01/1970
26/01/1970
Del Negro Andrea
26/01/1966
26/01/1966 P C
Del Zotto Paolo
16/01/1963
16/01/1963
25/07/1977 P
Entesano Michele
13/09/1979
13/09/1979 P
Fasano Michele
18/12/1977
18/12/1977
Gobbo Fabrizio
13/02/1968
13/02/1968 P A
Gregorat Paolo
26/01/1974
26/01/1974
Malattia Andrea
11/04/1973
11/04/1973
Mason Roberto
16/09/1966
16/09/1966 P VC
Mestroni Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979
Moro Giorgio
08/12/1975
08/12/1975
Nubiani Federico
29/12/1976
29/12/1976
Pantanali Nico
19/08/1976
19/08/1976 P A
Petrazzo Stefano
02/11/1975
02/11/1975 P
Rovere Luca
08/12/1973
08/12/1973
Stel Stefano
04/01/1978
04/01/1978 P
Tacco Giorgio
02/07/1979
02/07/1979 P
Tondon Alessio
12/02/1977
12/02/1977
Tuan Ariano
26/05/1974
26/05/1974
Volpetti Massimo
03/02/1970
03/02/1970
13/04/1972
Caisutti Ivan
22/10/1973
22/10/1973 P D
Cettolo Ivano
12/12/1956
12/12/1956
Lestani Stefano
19/09/1974
19/09/1974 P A
Romanese Gilberto
01/09/1958
01/09/1958 P GL
Salvin Mauro
16/09/1955
16/09/1955 P D
Strizzolo Arno
09/02/1960
09/02/1960
Zanuttini Valdi
23/04/1955
23/04/1955
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baiutti Federico 12/10/1976
12/10/1976
Bassanello Mario 29/06/1969
29/06/1969
Copetti Nicola 24/11/1970
24/11/1970
Englaro Gabriele 12/11/1978
12/11/1978 P
Fabris Nicola 30/12/1968
30/12/1968
Fachin Fabio 14/12/1961
14/12/1961 P A
Facini Daniele 16/02/1965
16/02/1965
Gervasi Donato 04/09/1979
04/09/1979
13/07/1974 P
Gori Marco 24/12/1974
24/12/1974
Grassi Manuel 28/08/1979
28/08/1979
Ligorio Michele 24/09/1979
24/09/1979
Mancuso Roberto 28/12/1974
28/12/1974 P
Manitta Salvatore 14/05/1969
14/05/1969
Manzocco Marco 19/07/1969
19/07/1969
Martarello Oscar 30/06/1972
30/06/1972 P C
Miconi Lorenzo 26/10/1975
26/10/1975
Miconi Mauro 19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Mulas Luciano 13/12/1965
13/12/1965 P
Nimis Alberto 27/12/1974
27/12/1974
Nodale Cristian 09/09/1977
09/09/1977
Orlando Loris 25/03/1978
25/03/1978
Paoloni Franco 21/09/1967
21/09/1967
Picogna Fabio 25/01/1976
25/01/1976
Pignattone Denis 30/09/1966
30/09/1966 P
Pivotti Homar 17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Revelant Cristian 24/07/1968
24/07/1968
Romiti Gianluca 18/05/1970
18/05/1970 P
Sartori Ivano 07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P VC
Screm Pier Paolo 15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Scubla Sandro 25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P A
Siega Antonio 21/05/1964
21/05/1964
Tomasino Simone 03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Urbano Loris 18/04/1964
18/04/1964
Venturini Ivan 05/08/1979
05/08/1979
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P A
Vidoni Luigi 08/12/1963
08/12/1963
Vuanello Lorenzo 09/09/1967
09/09/1967
Zuliani Vittorio 10/06/1976
10/06/1976
Baroni Orfeo 19/04/1946
19/04/1946
Colautti Giovanni 12/04/1955
12/04/1955
Moschella Maurizio 16/12/1955
16/12/1955 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies