Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bon Mauro
30/03/1965 |
30/03/1965 | |||||
Bottega Lucio
14/09/1964 |
14/09/1964 | |||||
Cecchini Giorgio
21/01/1963 |
21/01/1963 | P | ||||
Comello Guido
27/04/1963 |
27/04/1963 | |||||
Comini Paolo
02/10/1963 |
02/10/1963 | |||||
Coniglio Angelo
08/11/1970 |
08/11/1970 | |||||
De Monte Fulvio
21/12/1959 |
21/12/1959 | |||||
Della Longa Claudio
27/03/1957 |
27/03/1957 | P | ||||
Di Giorgi Antonino
24/01/1964 |
24/01/1964 | P | C | |||
Fabiani Stefano
20/10/1963 |
20/10/1963 | P | ||||
Fantino Walter
06/06/1959 |
06/06/1959 | |||||
Gennaro Paolo
22/12/1955 |
22/12/1955 | P | VC | |||
Gressani Fulvio
25/09/1958 |
25/09/1958 | P | ||||
Ivic Drasko
16/08/1970 |
16/08/1970 | P | 2 | |||
Montenegro Massimo
07/09/1960 |
07/09/1960 | P | GL | |||
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952 |
12/03/1952 | P | ||||
Pecile Carlo
27/02/1965 |
27/02/1965 | P | ||||
Perosa Rino
17/02/1967 |
17/02/1967 | |||||
Pravisano Marco
12/02/1960 |
12/02/1960 | P | ||||
Romanin Demetrio
23/06/1964 |
23/06/1964 | |||||
Rovere Ennio
13/10/1961 |
13/10/1961 | |||||
Shaurli Stelio
01/12/1956 |
01/12/1956 | |||||
Storelli Gaetano
07/11/1962 |
07/11/1962 | P | ||||
Toffoletti Denis
26/12/1967 |
26/12/1967 | P | ||||
Totis Claudio
04/09/1967 |
04/09/1967 | |||||
Valoppi Sandro
16/08/1965 |
16/08/1965 | P | ||||
Vidal Piero
25/01/1963 |
25/01/1963 | |||||
Zivoslav Stevic
12/03/1965 |
12/03/1965 | |||||
Antonutti Alberto
19/07/1961 |
19/07/1961 | |||||
Cosmi Francesca
24/05/1960 |
24/05/1960 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barazzutti Loris
04/06/1964
|
04/06/1964 | P | ||||
Benedetti Daniele
15/07/1969
|
15/07/1969 | |||||
Buttolo Nicola
22/12/1964
|
22/12/1964 | P | ||||
Candon Italo
11/01/1959
|
11/01/1959 | P | ||||
Ciarfella Enrico
29/06/1963
|
29/06/1963 | |||||
Del Gobbo Paolo
06/03/1961
|
06/03/1961 | |||||
Della Schiava Massimiliano
08/04/1972
|
08/04/1972 | P | GL | |||
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969
|
06/01/1969 | |||||
Foray Mario
12/07/1968
|
12/07/1968 | |||||
Fosca Claudio
07/11/1957
|
07/11/1957 | |||||
Gori Fabio
21/11/1964
|
21/11/1964 | |||||
Gos Luca
06/12/1964
|
06/12/1964 | |||||
Gregorutti Ivano
29/04/1969
|
29/04/1969 | |||||
Grillo Luca
09/11/1967
|
09/11/1967 | |||||
Leita Mauro
29/06/1962
|
29/06/1962 | P | 2 | |||
Mansutti Massimo
14/11/1966
|
14/11/1966 | |||||
Marcuzzi Mauro
17/09/1958
|
17/09/1958 | P | C | |||
Mastandrea Tommaso
11/08/1964
|
11/08/1964 | P | 1 | |||
Mesaglio Andrea
21/01/1972
|
21/01/1972 | P | VC | |||
Midolini Gianni
09/02/1964
|
09/02/1964 | P | ||||
Paolini Marco
27/10/1970
|
27/10/1970 | |||||
Pellarin Paolo
20/12/1960
|
20/12/1960 | |||||
Pellizzari Nello
13/06/1961
|
13/06/1961 | P | ||||
Petrucci Maurizio
29/03/1960
|
29/03/1960 | P | ||||
Ponta Luigi
20/07/1963
|
20/07/1963 | P | ||||
Pradetto Paletto Pierangelo
22/06/1968
|
22/06/1968 | |||||
Prima Claudio
12/04/1959
|
12/04/1959 | |||||
Serafini Gianfranco
23/08/1972
|
23/08/1972 | |||||
Tarussio Stefano
19/07/1966
|
19/07/1966 | P | ||||
Tommasi Marco
08/10/1965
|
08/10/1965 | P | ||||
Vella Francesco Fabio
13/10/1969
|
13/10/1969 | |||||
Venudo Luigino
23/04/1964
|
23/04/1964 | |||||
Zimbardo Armando
11/12/1960
|
11/12/1960 | |||||
Falcetta Riccardo
14/08/1958
|
14/08/1958 | |||||
Nali Christian
18/08/1973
|
18/08/1973 | |||||
Tomat Fausto
01/04/1977
|
01/04/1977 |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo