Referto

Arcobaleno
6 - 1
Pol. Valnatisone

Arcobaleno 6
Pol. Valnatisone 1

Arbitro Sacchetto Mattia
Giocata il 13/10/2018 - 15:00 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Barazutti Claudio
15/08/1982
15/08/1982
Castiglia Viviana
23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Foschiatti Luca
04/02/1983
04/02/1983 P GL
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Adotti Gabriele
05/10/1994
05/10/1994 P 1
Angeli Daniele
29/09/1983
29/09/1983 P
Barnaba David
26/10/1997
26/10/1997 P 1
Baschiera Gianmarco
25/04/1995
25/04/1995 P 1 X
Baschiera Matteo
12/04/1991
12/04/1991
Bressan Diego
17/01/1988
17/01/1988
Bressan Emanuele
25/07/1989
25/07/1989
Cascella Daniele
18/09/1982
18/09/1982 P
Danna Ivan
21/09/1991
21/09/1991
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Di Biasio Stefano
03/05/1985
03/05/1985 P
Dionisio Angelo
23/05/1980
23/05/1980
Gressani Massimo
17/02/1976
17/02/1976
Ichim Ionut
06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P 1
Lestuzzi Alessandro
11/06/1991
11/06/1991
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P 1 C
Monai Matteo
16/05/1969
16/05/1969
Padovan Giovanni
25/11/1995
25/11/1995 P
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Perissutti Patrick
30/10/1986
30/10/1986
Picco Alessandro
01/03/1984
01/03/1984
09/02/1975
Privitera Davide
15/01/1999
15/01/1999
Privitera Stefano
29/03/1991
29/03/1991
Sferragatta Paolo
02/02/1994
02/02/1994
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Soncin Nicholas
18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Tolazzi Martin
19/03/1990
19/03/1990
Treu Andrea
26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Trombetta Mattia
05/12/1997
05/12/1997 P 1
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Denis
18/04/1979
18/04/1979
Vuerli Michele
31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abbate Mathew James 25/01/1990
25/01/1990 P D
Bait Enrico 27/08/1976
27/08/1976
Boer Maurizio 26/10/1967
26/10/1967 P A
Brusini Icaro 02/03/1982
02/03/1982
Bucovaz Enrico 07/10/1961
07/10/1961
Burlon Devid 30/09/1969
30/09/1969 P
Cantale Roberto 13/01/1986
13/01/1986
Cantarutti Mattia 19/06/1990
19/06/1990
Cantoni Valter 12/06/1970
12/06/1970
Clavora Marco 06/10/1974
06/10/1974
Colussi Daniel 27/05/1988
27/05/1988 P
Colussi Davide 15/01/1985
15/01/1985 P
Corrado Antonio 08/05/1981
08/05/1981
De Monte Renato 22/07/1972
22/07/1972 P
Debegnach Francesco 31/08/1976
31/08/1976
Dosualdo Paolo 24/02/1978
24/02/1978 P
Durante Berlino 21/03/1978
21/03/1978 P
Durì Alex 23/04/1988
23/04/1988 P D
Esposito Lorenzo 15/07/1988
15/07/1988 P 1 VC
Felettig Luca 27/05/1982
27/05/1982 P
Gentili David 25/05/1987
25/05/1987 P
Martinig Dennis 06/03/1981
06/03/1981 P GL
Martinig Gianni 07/06/1981
07/06/1981
Pasqualini Morris 31/05/1994
31/05/1994 P
Picotti Tommaso 21/03/1986
21/03/1986 P D
Pizzini Michele 05/08/1985
05/08/1985 P C
Pomarico Luis 06/08/1977
06/08/1977 P
Sabatini Nicola 18/08/1972
18/08/1972 P
Sartelli Elia 17/09/1996
17/09/1996 P A
Scialino Andrea 06/04/1987
06/04/1987
Sorvillo Luigi 01/05/1984
01/05/1984 P
Susca Giuseppe 27/10/1974
27/10/1974
Treppo Ruben 07/10/1991
07/10/1991 P
Varutti Nicolas 06/10/1990
06/10/1990 P
14/07/1985
Virgili Siro 26/11/1970
26/11/1970
Boer Pietro 16/09/1958
16/09/1958
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies