Referto

Am Black Stuff
0 - 2
Over 50 Pozzuolo

Am Black Stuff 0
Over 50 Pozzuolo 2

Arbitro Lombardi Pasquale
Giocata il 30/10/2017 - 20:30 presso B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bon Mauro
30/03/1965
30/03/1965 P VC
Bottega Lucio
14/09/1964
14/09/1964 P C
Cecchini Giorgio
21/01/1963
21/01/1963 P
Comini Paolo
02/10/1963
02/10/1963 P
Coniglio Angelo
08/11/1970
08/11/1970 P
De Monte Fulvio
21/12/1959
21/12/1959
Della Longa Claudio
27/03/1957
27/03/1957 P GL
Di Giorgi Antonino
24/01/1964
24/01/1964 P
Fantino Walter
06/06/1959
06/06/1959 P
Gennaro Paolo
22/12/1955
22/12/1955 P
Gressani Fulvio
25/09/1958
25/09/1958 P
Ivic Drasko
16/08/1970
16/08/1970 P
Maci Maurizio
01/01/1966
01/01/1966 P
Montenegro Massimo
07/09/1960
07/09/1960
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952 P
Ornella Moreno
12/11/1964
12/11/1964
Pecile Carlo
27/02/1965
27/02/1965 P A
Pettoello Fabrizio
31/01/1957
31/01/1957
Picco Tiziano
08/03/1970
08/03/1970
Romanin Demetrio
23/06/1964
23/06/1964
Shaurli Stelio
01/12/1956
01/12/1956 P
Storelli Gaetano
07/11/1962
07/11/1962 P
Valoppi Sandro
16/08/1965
16/08/1965
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Zivoslav Stevic
12/03/1965
12/03/1965
Antonutti Alberto
19/07/1961
19/07/1961
Cosmi Francesca
24/05/1960
24/05/1960 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Battel Gianni 31/10/1955
31/10/1955
Bergnach Claudio 30/04/1960
30/04/1960
Bianco Ariedo 25/08/1959
25/08/1959 P VC
Bianco Giuliano 12/11/1962
12/11/1962 P
Bianco Sandro 17/11/1956
17/11/1956 P D
Brushtulli Tom 10/03/1965
10/03/1965 P
Chebeir Georges 23/05/1968
23/05/1968
Cogoi Massimo 02/01/1966
02/01/1966 P
Coloricchio Giorgio 02/09/1959
02/09/1959 P A
13/02/1972 P
Del Mestre Igor 26/01/1970
26/01/1970 P
Disnan Bernardino 24/12/1963
24/12/1963 P 1
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967
Flumino Alessandro 04/06/1966
04/06/1966
Fratte Gianni 07/10/1960
07/10/1960
Furlani Andrea 07/10/1964
07/10/1964
Galluzzo Michele 13/07/1966
13/07/1966 P
Gorizzizzo Loris 14/09/1973
14/09/1973
Kola Sokol 15/06/1969
15/06/1969 P
Leone Giuseppe 27/05/1962
27/05/1962
Marcuzzi Paolo 22/12/1962
22/12/1962 P C
Pacorig Paolo 01/07/1961
01/07/1961 P
Poloni Claudio 24/02/1958
24/02/1958 P
Soravitto Maurizio 02/01/1960
02/01/1960
Temporale Germano 31/01/1966
31/01/1966
Tonazzi Enrico 02/01/1952
02/01/1952 P
Turco Michele 07/09/1964
07/09/1964 P 1
Venier Giancarlo 27/10/1951
27/10/1951 P
Zamo Stefano 26/12/1963
26/12/1963 P A
Della Vedova Sergio 13/06/1955
13/06/1955 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies